Список участников 2017

# Фамилия Имя Город
1 Лапин Илья 1991 г.р. Вологда
2 Трошин Андрей 1991 г.р. Иваново AEON
3 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда AEON
4 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда
5 Литвинов Олег 1964 г.р. Вологда Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
6 Черняев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда
7 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
8 Калашников Алексей 1989 г.р. Москва AEON
9 Калашникова Елизавета 1988 г.р. Москва
10 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Epic Лось
11 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
12 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
13 Ильин Владимир 1984 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
14 Оношко Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
15 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
16 Плешанов Валентин 1993 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
17 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово Run 35
18 Сидорцов Павел 1988 г.р. Вологда
19 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run 35
20 Легостаев Глеб 1985 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
21 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
22 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
23 Сирко Светлана 1978 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
24 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда Run 35
25 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
26 Васин Роман 1994 г.р. Ярославль Epic Лось
27 Губанов Александр 1980 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
28 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
29 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
30 Киселев Анатолий 1991 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
31 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
32 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
33 Хатамов Евгений 1988 г.р. Ярославль
34 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный Run 35
35 Кизим Павел 1987 г.р. Вологда
36 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец
37 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
38 Паюсов Никита 1997 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
39 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
40 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда
41 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда AEON
42 Маслов Игорь 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
43 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
44 Блинов Егор 1998 г.р. Вологда
45 Подосенова Анна 1993 г.р. Вологда Fun-Райдер
46 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Epic Лось
47 Власов Игорь 1978 г.р. Молочное SBB Team
48 Волков Артем 2000 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
49 Суворов Андрей 1983 г.р. Вологда
50 Мусихин Евгений 1999 г.р. Вологда
51 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец / velorace.ru - спорт во благо
52 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
53 Зубарев Дмитрий 1973 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
54 Сизяков Михаил 1976 г.р. Вологда
55 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда
56 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
57 Бобков Андрей 1989 г.р. Сокол
58 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
59 Пантелеев Артём 2000 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
60 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец Epic Лось
61 Ожиганов Леонид 1998 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
62 Кулепов Алексей 1971 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
63 Воробьёв Дмитрий 1999 г.р. П.васильевское Триал спорт МТВ
64 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
65 Прыгов Валерий 1961 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
66 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto МТB Team
67 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
68 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
69 Кузьминский Сергей 1984 г.р. Вологда / движение "о"
70 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район PRO-Райдер
71 Пинаевский Артем 1997 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
72 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
73 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant Auto МТB Team
74 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
75 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
76 Долгов Александр 1992 г.р. Санкт-петербург
77 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON
78 Корчагин Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда
79 Цветков Дмитрий 1995 г.р. П. васильевское Триал спорт МТВ
80 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
81 Галаева Наталья 1985 г.р. Вологда
82 Туркин Артур 2000 г.р. Вологда
83 Алешин Олег 1993 г.р. Вологда
84 Смирнова Мария 1985 г.р. Вологда