Результаты гонки кросс-кантри в Кирики-Улиты 2018

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Томашевский Эдуард
36 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Калининград
00:50:22.17
+00:00:00
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:17:40.14
00:16:29.18
00:16:12.85
2 Трошин Андрей
27 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Иваново
00:50:25.06
+00:00:02
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:17:41.24
00:16:29.46
00:16:14.36
3 Галафеев Андрей
41 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
00:52:09.36
+00:01:47
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:18:04.19
00:16:52.92
00:17:12.25
4 Борисов Андрей
21 год
5G MTB RАCING TEAM, Иваново
00:52:35.43
+00:02:13
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:18:04.10
00:16:57.34
00:17:33.99
5 Карпушев Дмитрий
27 лет
СК Лось, Череповец
00:52:52.64
+00:02:30
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:18:10.13
00:17:11.66
00:17:30.85
6 Шаров Дмитрий
37 лет
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
00:53:33.14
+00:03:10
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:18:20.39
00:17:33.27
00:17:39.48
7 Курицын Алексей
41 год
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Вологда
00:54:43.08
+00:04:20
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:18:27.14
00:17:46.68
00:18:29.26
8 Колосов Алексей
45 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Верховажье
00:55:06.90
+00:04:44
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:18:58.79
00:17:54.70
00:18:13.41
9 Турупаев Алексей
35 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:55:40.17
+00:05:18
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:18:55.47
00:18:24.10
00:18:20.60
10 Хатамов Евгений
30 лет
5G MTB RАCING TEAM, Ярославль
00:57:02.38
+00:06:40
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:19:26.95
00:18:46.89
00:18:48.54
11 Васьков Александр
34 года
5G MTB RАCING TEAM, Иваново
00:57:20.32
+00:06:58
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:19:16.17
00:18:58.68
00:19:05.47
12 Ульянов Алексей
30 лет
СК Лось, Череповец
00:57:31.20
+00:07:09
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:19:17.80
00:18:57.69
00:19:15.71
13 Селяков Анатолий
25 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:58:54.67
+00:08:32
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:19:30.45
00:19:14.94
00:20:09.28
14 Немецкий Константин
36 лет
Garant Auto MTB Team, Юкки
00:58:54.70
+00:08:32
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:19:54.24
00:18:51.74
00:20:08.72
15 Аккуратов Андрей
30 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Харовск
00:59:01.01
+00:08:38
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:19:40.59
00:19:42.14
00:19:38.28
16 Устинов Максим
31 год
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
00:59:09.08
+00:08:46
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:20:08.63
00:19:44.68
00:19:15.77
17 Пшенников Аркадий
33 года
5G MTB RАCING TEAM, Иваново
00:59:47.29
+00:09:25
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:20:39.79
00:19:45.14
00:19:22.36
18 Серов Игорь
28 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
01:00:03.06
+00:09:40
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:20:49.20
00:19:42.07
00:19:31.79
19 Цветков Дмитрий
23 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, П. васильевское
01:00:19.02
+00:09:56
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:21:05.02
00:19:47.71
00:19:26.29
20 Мизгирев Денис
32 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Вологда
01:00:44.70
+00:10:22
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:20:51.39
00:20:07.45
00:19:45.86
21 Салауров Олег
34 года
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
01:00:44.75
+00:10:22
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:21:58.02
00:19:40.40
00:19:06.33
22 Хрястунов Сергей
31 год
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Вологда
01:01:56.96
+00:11:34
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:21:05.87
00:20:19.01
00:20:32.08
23 Воробьёв Дмитрий
19 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, П.васильевское
01:02:04.62
+00:11:42
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:22:07.18
00:20:14.95
00:19:42.49
24 Залавцев Иван
20 лет
СК Лось, Ярославль
01:02:27.71
+00:12:05
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:20:47.13
00:20:12.08
00:21:28.50
25 Богомолов Евгений
55 лет
СЛК Виитррул, Сокол
01:02:32.73
+00:12:10
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:21:28.60
00:20:29.45
00:20:34.68
26 Маслов Игорь
35 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:03:13.34
+00:12:51
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:21:34.87
00:20:46.22
00:20:52.25
27 Лукачев Вадим
27 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:03:23.84
+00:13:01
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:21:49.09
00:20:16.73
00:21:18.02
28 Хрусталева Виктория
32 года
AEON SCOTT TEAM, Москва
01:03:28.38
+00:13:06
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:21:43.39
00:20:59.85
00:20:45.14
29 Трифонов Сергей
51 год
Вологодский район
01:04:03.13
+00:13:40
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:22:01.46
00:20:44.66
00:21:17.01
30 Долгов Александр
26 лет
Санкт-петербург
01:04:16.64
+00:13:54
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:21:58.96
00:20:44.69
00:21:32.99
31 Березин Антон
34 года
Байк-хаус Мастерс, Вологда
01:04:21.39
+00:13:59
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:23:44.94
00:20:07.09
00:20:29.36
32 Поздеев Сергей
44 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:04:36.59
+00:14:14
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:22:19.70
00:20:56.73
00:21:20.16
33 Кобозева Екатерина
33 года
Garant Auto MTB Team, Санкт-петербург
01:06:03.05
+00:15:40
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:22:11.40
00:21:50.22
00:22:01.43
34 Самоленков Артём
25 лет
Ярые медведи, Ярославль
01:06:20.29
+00:15:58
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:22:31.21
00:22:18.87
00:21:30.21
35 Зубарев Дмитрий
45 лет
Циклоспорт Team, Вологда
01:07:49.38
+00:17:27
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:23:20.59
00:21:48.62
00:22:40.17
36 Костина Ольга
30 лет
OKOR-Racing, Череповец
01:08:22.82
+00:18:00
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:23:12.41
00:22:24.14
00:22:46.27
37 Огарков Дмитрий
40 лет
Вологда
01:09:01.41
+00:18:39
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:23:40.03
00:22:47.44
00:22:33.94
38 Литвинов Олег
54 года
Байк-хаус Мастерс, Вологда
01:09:31.80
+00:19:09
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:23:32.54
00:22:47.55
00:23:11.71
39 Черкашин Сергей
35 лет
Вологда
01:10:47.42
+00:20:25
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:24:20.69
00:22:29.68
00:23:57.05
40 Чистяков Дмитрий
29 лет
Череповец
01:11:12.71
+00:20:50
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:24:00.53
00:23:22.99
00:23:49.19
41 Петухов Роман
36 лет
Ярославль
01:11:13.61
+00:20:51
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:23:42.44
00:22:47.53
00:24:43.64
42 Сизяков Михаил
42 года
Вологда
01:12:19.99
+00:21:57
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:25:10.42
00:23:26.78
00:23:42.79
43 Кулепов Алексей
47 лет
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
01:12:23.57
+00:22:01
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:25:31.69
00:23:29.50
00:23:22.38
44 Колосов Александр
39 лет
Вологодский район
01:12:59.15
+00:22:36
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:25:09.65
00:24:04.73
00:23:44.77
45 Сидорцов Павел
30 лет
Вологда
01:15:20.97
+00:24:58
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:25:31.88
00:24:48.92
00:25:00.17
46 Подосенова Анна
25 лет
OKOR-Racing, Вологда
01:18:09.12
+00:27:46
1 круг
2 круг
3 круг
00:24:34.95
00:25:28.26
00:28:05.91
47 Медведев Александр
28 лет
Ярые медведи, Ярославль
00:50:39.08
1 круг
2 круг
00:25:05.41
00:25:33.67
48 Темнов Илья
17 лет
Вологда
00:50:42.21
1 круг
2 круг
00:25:32.70
00:25:09.51
49 Блинов Егор
16 лет
Вологда
00:50:52.58
1 круг
2 круг
00:25:42.57
00:25:10.01
50 Власов Игорь
40 лет
SBB Team, Молочное
00:51:16.78
1 круг
2 круг
00:25:08.32
00:26:08.46
51 Подольский Алексей
29 лет
Никольск
00:51:48.31
1 круг
2 круг
00:26:35.40
00:25:12.91
52 Сторощук Лидия
28 лет
Вологда
00:52:31.15
1 круг
2 круг
00:26:53.34
00:25:37.81
53 Неуступов Николай
58 лет
Байк-хаус Мастерс, Череповец
00:54:53.41
1 круг
2 круг
00:27:23.33
00:27:30.08
54 Прыгов Валерий
57 лет
Вологда
00:54:53.68
1 круг
2 круг
00:27:20.80
00:27:32.88
55 Литвинов Антон
16 лет
Вологда
00:54:54.77
1 круг
2 круг
00:27:51.43
00:27:03.34
56 Власова Ольга
34 года
SBB Team, Молочное
01:12:47.91
1 круг
2 круг
00:36:53.12
00:35:54.79
DNF Ветошкин Андрей
33 года
Вологда
DNF Карпунин Александр
39 лет
СЛК Вииторул-2, Сокол