Список Участников 2019

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Сокол Райдер
2 2 Кузьминский Сергей 1984 г.р. Вологда Движение "О"
3 3 Павленин Александр 1991 г.р. Санкт-петербург СК Фуровец Фуровец
4 4 Зябликов Алексей 1989 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
5 5 Творогов Максим 1984 г.р. Вологда
6 6 Шоленинов Александр 1988 г.р. Вологда School Running AI
7 7 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда
8 8 Воронин Алексей 1981 г.р. Грязовец
9 9 Лешуков Никита 1993 г.р. Вологда
10 10 Терентьев Александр 1990 г.р. Ярославль СК Фуровец Фуровец
11 11 Емельянов Леонид 1994 г.р. Ярославль СК Фуровец Фуровец
12 12 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
13 13 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск СК Фуровец Фуровец
14 14 Соловьев Сергей 1992 г.р. Приволжск ГазСтройПроект
15 15 Снопиков Сергей 1980 г.р. Череповец Ф СК Фуровец
16 16 Ефимов Артём 1990 г.р. Сокол Слк вииторул
17 17 Хисамов Родион 1988 г.р. Вологда
18 18 Сошников Павел 1992 г.р. Вологда
19 19 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBBTeam
20 20 Аввакумов Юрий 1996 г.р. Вологда
21 21 Кашин Александр 2000 г.р. Вологда БК «Марафон»
22 22 Тихомиров Сергей 1987 г.р. Сокол слк viitorul
23 23 Георгиевский Виктор 1983 г.р. Бабаево
24 24 Котов Сергей 1983 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
25 25 Вертосёлов Константин 1987 г.р. Вологда
26 26 Кузнецов Юрий 1982 г.р. Вологда Импульс
27 27 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда Легион
28 28 Капустин Илья 1991 г.р. Вологда
29 29 Гузанов Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Вологда Go Attain Go Dream
30 30 Симаков Антон 1984 г.р. Череповец
31 31 Воробьёв Дмитрий 1999 г.р. Вологда
32 32 Комбаров Роман 1984 г.р. Вологда
33 33 Тиханов Денис 1981 г.р. Бабаево
34 34 Багров Максим 1985 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
35 35 Грушин Юрий 1980 г.р. Вологда
36 36 Василевский Тимур 1971 г.р. Шексна Прогресс
37 37 Михайлов Владимир 1972 г.р. Вологда
38 38 Малыгин Сергей 1978 г.р. Череповец
39 39 Рычков Сергей 1974 г.р. Тотьма тотьма
40 40 Лучинский Алексей 1972 г.р. Вологда
41 41 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
42 42 Миронов Роман 1975 г.р. Череповец Кислород
43 43 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево
44 44 Капитонов Дмитрий 1977 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
45 45 Смирнов Алексанр 1974 г.р. Череповец
46 46 Романюк Димитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда Северный Стандарт
47 47 Ронжин Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец Кислород
48 48 Шевелев Сергей 1979 г.р. Вологда
49 49 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда
50 50 Зубов Сергей 1975 г.р. Вологда Вифк
51 51 Прохоров Алексей 1973 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород
52 52 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
53 53 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол слк вииторул
54 54 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол
55 55 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
56 56 Снопикова Лидия 1985 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород
57 57 Молчанова Ксения 1995 г.р. Ярославль СК Фуровец Фуровец
58 58 Цветкова Елена 1992 г.р. Ярославль
59 59 Шарова Анастасия 1998 г.р. Череповец Беговой клуб "Марафон"
60 60 Вуколова Татьяна 1995 г.р. Вологда RUN35
61 61 Михайлова Валентина 1970 г.р. Вологда
62 62 Павлов Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
63 63 Привалов Николай 1985 г.р. Вологда
64 Кондратов Олег 1989 г.р. Воронеж Морские котики
65 Колыгин Андрей 1986 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
66 Костяков Алексей 1987 г.р. Вожега Вииторул
67 Микляев Денис 1984 г.р. Вологда
68 Степанов Даниил 1999 г.р. Вологда
69 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team
70 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск / ск фуровец
71 Павленко Виктор 1969 г.р. Череповец Марафон
72 Цветков Игорь 1978 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
73 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда
74 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда
75 Барболин Дмитрий 1992 г.р. Вологда
76 Шушков Евгений 1988 г.р. Вологда
77 Палкин Алексей 1984 г.р. Вологда
78 Быстров Олег 1988 г.р. Вологда
79 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB TEAM
80 Pirogov Ilya 1986 г.р. Вологда