Список участников веломарафона Великий лес 2019

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда OKOR OKOR Racing
2 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant auto MTB team Garant Auto MTB team
3 Галафеев Андрей 1977 г.р. Санкт-петербург ХочуБаню Garant Auto MTB team
4 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Garant Auto MTB team
5 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team
6 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда GarantAuto MTB team Garant Auto MTB team
7 Шикина Ольга 1983 г.р. Иваново 5gmtbracingteam 5G MTB RACING TEAM
8 Залавцев Иван 1998 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM
9 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team Garant Auto MTB team
10 Хатамов Евгений 1988 г.р. Ярославль 5G 5G MTB RACING TEAM
11 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец Кислород
12 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол вииторул СЛК Вииторул
13 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
14 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Ярославль AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
15 Федотов Евгений 1992 г.р. Северодвинск Медозеро-Club Медозеро-Club 2
16 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
17 Киселев Анатолий 1991 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
18 Карпов Андрей 1982 г.р. Иваново
19 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run 35 run-35
20 Васильев Максим 1982 г.р. Иваново Malex SRB 5G MTB RACING TEAM
21 Барабанов Виктор 1985 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
22 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
23 Васьков Александр 1984 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM
24 Малаховский Вадим 1967 г.р. Северодвинск Медозеро-Club 2
25 Тиханов Денис 1981 г.р. Бабаево
26 Петровский Юрий 1989 г.р. Вологда
27 Шкуренко (gagarin) Юрий 1977 г.р. Орел AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
28 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON SCOTT TEAM
29 Isaev Yury 1966 г.р. Орел AEON SCOTT TEAM AEON SCOTT TEAM
30 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда run-35 run-35
31 Борисов Андрей 1997 г.р. Иваново 5G MT. 5G MTB RACING TEAM
32 Сидорцов Павел 1988 г.р. Вологда
33 Гребнев Юрий 1965 г.р. Кадуй
34 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
35 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск SaintCroix.ru OKOR Racing
36 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда RUN-35 run-35
37 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
38 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово run-35
39 Novikov Aleksandr 1992 г.р. Kostroma RaD44
40 Ливенцов Максим 1982 г.р. Архангельск Медозеро-Club Медозеро-Club 1
41 Лалин Григорий 1965 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
42 Митрофанова Ирина 1978 г.р. Санкт-петербург Мечта Мечта
43 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск ХочуБаню Фуровец
44 Гуров Олег 1967 г.р. Ярославль