Список участников Покровского полумарафона 2019

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 Кузнецов Юрий 1982 г.р. Вологда Импульс
2 Полуэктов Владимир 1946 г.р. Вологда
3 Смирнов Сергей 1973 г.р. Харовск СЛК Харовск
4 Георгиевский Виктор 1983 г.р. Бабаево
5 Зубов Сергей 1975 г.р. Вологда ВИФК
6 Тропин Андрей 1981 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Циклоспорт RUN
7 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда
8 Комиссаров Владимир 1989 г.р. Грязовец
9 Шевелев Сергей 1979 г.р. Вологда
10 Костяков Алексей 1987 г.р. Вожега СЛК Вииторул
11 Разумов Леонид 1983 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
12 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run 35
13 Макунин Константин 1993 г.р. Вологда
14 Проворова Оксана 1984 г.р. Вологда Дружина
15 Павленко Виктор 1969 г.р. Череповец Марафон
16 Юманов Александр 1980 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт
17 Хлямов Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда
18 Мараков Александр 1982 г.р. Вологда Движение О
19 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBBTeam
20 Карпов Илья 1990 г.р. Череповец
21 Голубков Андрей 1983 г.р. Вологда
22 Жбанов Олег 1976 г.р. Вохтога
23 Братчиков Роман 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион
24 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
25 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово
26 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB team
27 Братчиков Сергей 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион
28 Мазилов Александр 1981 г.р. Вологда Движение «О»
29 Дементьев Валерий 1985 г.р. Вологда
30 Клюковкина Анна 1990 г.р. Вологда Реактор
31 Лачинов Денис 1980 г.р. Череповец СК Кислород Кислород
32 Дитин Сергей 1977 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород
33 Бояринов Олег 1970 г.р. Череповец
34 Коновалов Алексей 1984 г.р. Вологда
35 Ефимов Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
36 Летовальцев Сергей 1984 г.р. Никольск Циклоспорт
37 Тиханов Денис 1981 г.р. Бабаево Любители марафонов Бабаево
38 Коробов Дмитрий 1990 г.р. Харовск
39 Соколов Илья 1983 г.р. Кадуй
40 Николаев Максим 1991 г.р. Вологда Ск Цех / Реактор
41 Ламов Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда
42 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда Sbb team
43 Грапова Алина 1990 г.р. Вологда Go attain go dream
44 Ярушкин Сергей 1989 г.р. Вологда
45 Худашов Александр 1972 г.р. П.октябрьский. ВЕЯ
46 Нифантьева Эльвира 1978 г.р. Вологда Профи
47 Фокеев Даниил 1988 г.р. Вологда Движение "О"
48 Шибалов Игорь 1982 г.р. Череповец СК Кислород Кислород
49 Белый Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
50 Никитина Юлия 1989 г.р. Вологда
51 Тисова Ольга 1963 г.р. Вологда
52 Постоев Тимофей 1995 г.р. Вологда
53 Аршинова Анастасия 1982 г.р. Вологда
54 Григорьев Алексей 1978 г.р. Бабаево
55 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный RUN-35
56 Петухов Роман 1982 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM
57 Зябликов Алексей 1989 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
58 Анкундинов Александр 1981 г.р. Вологда
59 Немиров Владимир 1985 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
60 Третьяков Виталий 1984 г.р. Вологда
61 Швецов Максим 1983 г.р. Вологда СЛК Вииторул
62 Коноплев Сергей 1971 г.р. Череповец
63 Горяев Алтан 2001 г.р. Вологда Випэ
64 Уланов Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец ARSUS
65 Необердина Татьяна 1972 г.р. Великий устюг RUN11REG
66 Бородин Игорь 1972 г.р. Нюксеница
67 Митичев Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
68 Пешков Юрий 1978 г.р. Санкт-петербург
69 Лисенков Михаил 1979 г.р. Вологда
70 Филичев Александр 1992 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород
71 Пишков Михаил 1976 г.р. Вологда
72 Волов Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда
73 Телятников Алексей 1999 г.р. Вельск ВИПЭ ФСИН
74 Иванов Константин 1983 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
75 Воробьёв Дмитрий 1999 г.р. П.васильевское
76 Комаров Алексей 1988 г.р. Вологда Движение О
77 Гомбожапов Болот 1999 г.р. Вологда