Список участников Покровского полумарафона 2018

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 2 Андреевская Ирина 1984 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
2 3 Аршинова Анастасия 1982 г.р. Вологда
3 4 Власова Ольга 1984 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное"
4 5 Головляницына Арина 1999 г.р. Вологда
5 6 Грапова Алина 1990 г.р. Вологда
6 7 Клюковкина Анна 1990 г.р. Вологда Реактор
7 8 Рябикова Светлана 1986 г.р. Череповец Марафон
8 9 Смирнова Анна 1987 г.р. Вологда
9 10 Хромова Дарья 1990 г.р. Вологда
10 11 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant auto run team
11 12 Баев Алексей 1983 г.р. Череповец
12 13 Бакашев Дмитрий 1992 г.р. Вологда
13 15 Ваулин Семён 1991 г.р. Шексна СК Фуровец
14 16 Воробьёв Дмитрий 1999 г.р. П.васильевское
15 17 Губанов Александр 1980 г.р. Череповец СК "Кислород"
16 18 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда RUN35
17 19 Иванов Константин 1983 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
18 21 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
19 22 Киселев Алексей 1992 г.р. Шексна СК Фуровец
20 23 Колосов Александр 1979 г.р. Вологодский район
21 25 Комиссаров Владимир 1989 г.р. Грязовец
22 26 Костяков Алексей 1987 г.р. Вожега СЛК Виторул
23 27 Кузнецов Юрий 1982 г.р. Вологда
24 28 Куприянов Алексей 1981 г.р. Череповец
25 29 Летовальцев Сергей 1984 г.р. Никольск Циклоспорт Вологда
26 30 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда
27 31 Маврин Игорь 1991 г.р. Вожега СЛК Виторул
28 32 Мазилов Александр 1981 г.р. Вологда
29 33 Максимовский Евгений 1993 г.р. Тарнога
30 34 Мальцев Альберт 1993 г.р. Вологда
31 35 Маурин Илья 1996 г.р. Архангельск Опричники
32 36 Митичев Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
33 37 Михайлов Олег 1987 г.р. Вологда Reactor
34 38 Назаров Евгений 1979 г.р. Вологда
35 39 Николаев Максим 1991 г.р. Вологда Реактор
36 41 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBBTeam
37 42 Пучин Александр 1984 г.р. Вологда
38 43 Рябинин Николай 1981 г.р. Пречистое Фуровец
39 44 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол
40 45 Симаков Антон 1984 г.р. Череповец
41 47 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto
42 49 Фокеев Даниил 1988 г.р. Вологда Движение "О"
43 50 Хлямов Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда
44 51 Хромов Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Вологда
45 52 Швецов Максим 1983 г.р. Вологда СЛК Вииторул
46 53 Шевелев Сергей 1979 г.р. Вологда
47 54 Ширяев Сергей 1993 г.р. Харовск Харовск Витязи
48 55 Шоленинов Александр 1988 г.р. Вологда
49 56 Юманов Александр 1980 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт
50 71 Королева Нина 1976 г.р. Вологда
51 72 Макарова Ольга 1972 г.р. Вологда
52 73 Михайлова Валентина 1970 г.р. Вологда
53 74 Необердина Татьяна 1972 г.р. Великий устюг Новотор
54 75 Попова Татьяна 1971 г.р. Нюксеница
55 76 Бородин Игорь 1972 г.р. Нюксеница
56 77 Бояринов Олег 1970 г.р. Череповец
57 78 Дементьев Николай 1975 г.р. Вологда
58 79 Жбанов Олег 1976 г.р. Вохтога
59 80 Зубов Сергей 1975 г.р. Вологда Динамо
60 81 Картаусов Олег 1975 г.р. Вологда
61 82 Княжев Дмитрий 1970 г.р. Октябрьский ВЕЯ
62 83 Кузнецов Михаил 1975 г.р. Вологда
63 84 Ламов Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда
64 85 Малиновский Владислав 1976 г.р. Нюксеница
65 86 Малыгин Сергей 1978 г.р. Череповец
66 87 Микулин Владимир 1975 г.р. Октябрьский За Бег
67 88 Перхуров Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда Run35
68 89 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB team
69 90 Пишков Михаил 1976 г.р. Вологда
70 91 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Вологда / Garant Auto
71 92 Пугачев Александр 1978 г.р. Сокол
72 93 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
73 94 Смирнов Вадим 1972 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
74 95 Смирнов Сергей 1973 г.р. Харовск СЛК Харовск
75 96 Старцев Роман 1970 г.р. Череповец
76 97 Фролов Евгений 1973 г.р. Череповец марафон
77 98 Худашов. Александр. 1972 г.р. П.октябрьский. ВЕЯ
78 101 Берская Марина 1963 г.р. Вельск
79 102 Перова Наталья 1965 г.р. Харовск
80 103 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
81 104 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
82 105 Едемский Николай 1952 г.р. Харовск
83 106 Ефимов Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
84 107 Кузьминский Александр 1959 г.р. Шексна Прогресс Шексна
85 108 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
86 109 Никуличев Леонид 1947 г.р. Харовск
87 110 Петров Николай 1968 г.р. Вологда
88 112 Поляков Виктор 1954 г.р. П.подюга Вея
89 113 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол слк вииторул
90 114 Скобелев Владимир 1967 г.р. Череповец динамо
91 115 Смирнов Алексей 1967 г.р. Харовск
92 116 Соколов Андрей 1967 г.р. Вологда
93 290 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный RUN-35
94 293 Уланов Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец БК "Марафон"
95 294 Цветков Игорь 1978 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
96 Колыгин Андрей 1986 г.р. Вологда
97 Полуэктов Владимир 1946 г.р. Вологда
98 Павлов Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Вологда
99 Nikulichev Leonid 1947 г.р. Харовск
100 Борисов Егор 1997 г.р. Вологда Опричнина
101 Карпенко Степан 1982 г.р. Ярославль
102 Тимачёв Виталий 1996 г.р. Вожега
103 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant auto team
104 Кичигина Роза 1995 г.р. Вологда
105 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево
106 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Вологда
107 Комбаров Роман 1984 г.р. Вологда
108 Лисенков Михаил 1979 г.р. Вологда
109 Топорков Евгений 1973 г.р. Вологда
110 Мараков Антон 1997 г.р. Тотьма