Список участников командной гонки в СОК Изумруд 2018

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team Garant Auto SkiTeam
2 2 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team Garant Auto SkiTeam
3 3 Кокшаров Артем 1994 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto SkiTeam Garant Auto SkiTeam
4 4 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto SkiTeam Garant Auto SkiTeam
5 5 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto SkiTeam
6 6 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto SkiTeam
7 7 Хлямов Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда
8 8 Магдей Юлия 1987 г.р. Вологда Дружба
9 11 Кулаков Артём 1998 г.р. Вологда Молодежка2.0 Молодёжка
10 12 Мелентьев Кирилл 1997 г.р. Вологда Молодежка 2.0 Молодёжка
11 13 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Вологда Молодежка 2.0 Молодёжка
12 14 Шапаров Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Вологда Молодежка 2.0 Молодёжка
13 15 Семаков Андрей 1970 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
14 16 Рябчикова Мария 2002 г.р. Тотьма
15 17 Полягошко Александр 1962 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
16 18 Невеселова Тамара 1961 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма 2
17 21 Михайлов Андрей 1993 г.р. Череповец СК "Фуровец" СК Фуровец
18 22 Башурин Валерий 1976 г.р. Рыбинск СК "Фуровец" СК Фуровец
19 23 Соловьев Александр 1984 г.р. Рыбинск Фуровец СК Фуровец
20 24 Снопиков Сергей 1980 г.р. Череповец Фуровец СК Фуровец
21 25 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team Циклоспорт Теаm
22 26 Головляницына Арина 1999 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Циклоспорт Вологда
23 27 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда ЦИКЛОСПОРТ ТЕАМ Циклоспорт Теаm
24 28 Борисов Егор 1997 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт ВИПЭ
25 31 Бабичев Андрей 1990 г.р. Переславль Spine team Spine Team
26 32 Цепков Евгений 1987 г.р. Переславль Spine team Spine Team
27 33 Смирнов Алексей 1987 г.р. Ярославль SPINE Spine Team
28 34 Черезов Максим 1990 г.р. Переславль Spine Team Spine Team
29 35 Кашин Александр 2000 г.р. Череповец Кислород
30 36 Тарасов Даниил 1999 г.р. Череповец Кислород
31 37 Шведова Полина 1994 г.р. Череповец Кислород
32 38 Фокин Иван 2001 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород
33 41 Анфалов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
34 42 Чекалев Андрей 1986 г.р. Г. вологда Dark Horses team
35 43 Киркин Алексей 1984 г.р. Вологда DHMT Dark horses
36 44 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team Dark horses
37 45 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда RUN-35 RUN - 35
38 46 Назаров Евгений 1979 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
39 47 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный RUN-35 RUN - 35
40 48 Курицына Марина 1991 г.р. Вологда RUN - 352
41 51 Рой Иван 1993 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна Зелёная поляна
42 52 Коновалов Андрей 1970 г.р. Коноша зелёная поляна Зелёная поляна
43 53 Копосов Павел 1992 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна Зелёная поляна
44 54 Лебедев Дмитрий 2001 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна Зелёная поляна
45 55 Степанов Даня 1999 г.р. Вологда Молодёжка Молодёжка
46 56 Макаров Даниил 2000 г.р. Вологда
47 57 Соколова Анна 1987 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
48 58 Красильников Матвей 2001 г.р. Вологда ВО35
49 61 Небродов Сергей 1955 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team CheR.SKI Team
50 62 Карпук Андрей 1991 г.р. Череповец Cher.ski team CheR.SKI Team
51 63 Михайлов Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
52 64 Ронжин Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец Чер Ски Тим CheR.SKI Team
53 71 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда Squeezy VologdaTeam
54 72 Мелентьев Артём 1998 г.р. Вологда SQUEEZY®VologdaTeam Squeezy VologdaTeam
55 73 Цветков Дмитрий 1995 г.р. П. васильевское Squeezy Vologdateam
56 74 Воробьёв Дмитрий 1999 г.р. П.васильевское Squeezy VologdaTeam
57 81 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
58 82 Александров Даниил 1998 г.р. Сокол СЛК "ВИИТОРУЛ" СЛК Вииторул
59 83 Костяков Алексей 1987 г.р. Вожега Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
60 84 Швецов Максим 1983 г.р. Вологда СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
61 91 Колесов Дмитрий 1988 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
62 92 Киселев Иван 1986 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
63 93 Братчиков Роман 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
64 94 Холодилов Василий 1986 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
65 101 Соколов Виталий 1989 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное" СK Молочное
66 102 Власов Игорь 1978 г.р. Молочное ЛК Молочное СK Молочное
67 103 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Молочное ЛК Молочное СK Молочное
68 104 Соколов Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда ЛК Молочное СK Молочное
69 111 Немиров Владимир 1985 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
70 112 Рычков Сергей 1974 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
71 113 Полягошко Алексей 1987 г.р. Вологда Тотьма Тотьма
72 114 Ишалин Вениамин 1973 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
73 121 Лукинский Дмитрий 1971 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Тeam Циклоспорт Теаm
74 122 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Теаm
75 123 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team Циклоспорт Теаm
76 124 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Теаm
77 131 Савин Михаил 1970 г.р. Вологда метеор35
78 132 Коняев Анатолий 1956 г.р. Вологда Метеор 35 Метеор - 35
79 133 Лебедев Виктор 1955 г.р. Вологда Метеор 35 Метеор - 35
80 135 Кулигин Леонид 1959 г.р. П. сосновка вологодский р-он Метеор-35 Метеор - 35
81 141 Киселев Василий 1959 г.р. Шексна Шексна Шексна
82 142 Цветков Дмитрий 1994 г.р. П.шексна
83 143 Смелов Евгений 1996 г.р. П.шексна Шексна
84 144 Василевский Тимур 1971 г.р. Шексна Шексна
85 151 Разгулин Алексей 1994 г.р. Вологда (апатиты) SBB Team SBB Team
86 152 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBBTeam SBB Team
87 153 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
88 154 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB team SBB Team
89 161 Маурин Илья 1996 г.р. Архангельск Циклоспорт Циклоспорт Вологда
90 162 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Вологда
91 163 Юманов Александр 1980 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт
92 164 Летовальцев Сергей 1984 г.р. Никольск Цмклоспорт Вологда Циклоспорт Вологда
93 171 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда RUN35 RUN - 35
94 172 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда Run-35 RUN - 35
95 173 Разумов Леонид 1983 г.р. Вологда RUN-35 RUN - 35
96 174 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово RUN-35 RUN - 35
97 181 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул -2
98 182 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол Вииторул СЛК Вииторул -2
99 183 Карпунин Сергей 1974 г.р. Сокол Вииторул-2
100 184 Кутев Юрий 1969 г.р. Сокол виторул-2 СЛК Вииторул -2
101 191 Власовский Никита 1992 г.р. Няндома Nyandoma НяндомаSki team
102 192 Зубов Андрей 1975 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki team НяндомаSki team
103 193 Зубов Владимир 1972 г.р. Няндома няндома ski team НяндомаSki team
104 194 Патракеев Евгений 1978 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki team
105 201 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец CherSkiRacersTeam
106 202 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец CherSkiRacersTeam
107 203 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец CherSkiRacersTeam CherSkiRacersTeam
108 204 Плешанов Валентин 1993 г.р. Череповец CherSkiRacersTeam CherSkiRacersTeam
109 211 Зеленин Андрей 1967 г.р. Вологда
110 212 Власова Ольга 1984 г.р. Молочное ЛК Молочное СK Молочное
111 213 Шевелёва Светлана 1998 г.р. Молочное
112 214 Попов Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда 4x4
113 221 Кузнецов Михаил 1975 г.р. Вологда
114 222 Осипов Олег 1977 г.р. Вологда
115 223 Соколов Андрей 1967 г.р. Вологда
116 224 Федоров Илья 1984 г.р. Вологда Импульс
117 231 Парамонов Михаил 1987 г.р. Череповец Фуровец 2 МЧС SkiTeam
118 232 Басков Евгений 1986 г.р. Череповец СК Фуровец
119 233 Кудринская Ирина 1987 г.р. Вологда Фуровец-2 СК Фуровец
120 234 Спиридонова Рита 2002 г.р. Вологда СК Фуровец 2
121 241 Соколов Максим 2001 г.р. Вологда
122 242 Головин Степан 2001 г.р. Вологда PUSHKE
123 243 Баданин Владимир 2002 г.р. Вологда PUHKE
124 244 Педанов Алексей 2001 г.р. Вологда Squeezy VologdaTeam PUSHKE
125 251 Ермаков Владимир 1982 г.р. Переславль-залесский Spine team Spine Team
126 252 Тарасенко Рада 1993 г.р. Ярославль
127 253 Яковлева Оксана 1989 г.р. Тутаев Spine team Spine Team
128 254 Абрамов Александр 1963 г.р. Ярославль Spine Spine Teem 2
129 271 Сладков Ярослав 2003 г.р. Вологда
130 272 Смирнов Максим 2003 г.р. Вологда
131 273 Ганиев Мурад 2003 г.р. Вологда
132 274 Серяков Артемий 2001 г.р. Череповец Сборная области
133 281 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
134 282 Братчиков Сергей 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
135 283 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Легион
136 284 Штатнов Михаил 1981 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион 2
137 291 Сухановский Евгений 1996 г.р. Вологда Молодёжка
138 292 Михайлова Анна 1975 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
139 293 Борисова Ксения 1998 г.р. Вологда Молодёжка
140 294 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда Ski star
141 Сергеев Василий 1984 г.р. Вологда
142 Вершинина Маргарита 1990 г.р. Череповец Фуровец 2
143 Лебедев Алексей 1973 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна Зелёная поляна
144 Микляев Денис 1984 г.р. Вологда "Спорт-Сити" СК Спорт-Сити
145 Зайцев Константин 2000 г.р. Вологда Squeezy VologdaTeam
146 Сладкова Арина 1996 г.р. Вологда СK Молочное