Результаты новогодней гонки на призы Д.Спицова 2019

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Черезов Максим
30 лет
Циклоспорт TEAM, Россия, Ярославская Область, Переславль-Залесский
00:23:01.10
+00:00:00
2 Хабаров Никита
26 лет
Фуровец, Россия, Ярославская Область, Рыбинск
00:23:07.10
+00:00:06
3 Максимихин Алексей
24 года
Череповец
00:23:40.40
+00:00:39
4 Соснин Василий
28 лет
Фуровец, Россия, Архангельская Область, Северодвинск
00:23:44.80
+00:00:43
5 Курицын Алексей
43 года
GarantAuto ski team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:23:45.30
+00:00:44
6 Бабичев Андрей
30 лет
Циклоспорт TEAM, Россия, Ярославская Область, Переславль
00:23:52.50
+00:00:51
7 Артамонов Сергей
29 лет
GarantAuto ski team, Россия, Костромская Область, Нерехта
00:23:52.60
+00:00:51
8 Макалюкин Алексей
30 лет
Фуровец, Россия, Ярославская Область, Рыбинск
00:24:00.30
+00:00:59
9 Шапаров Дмитрий
33 года
GarantAuto ski team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:24:02.50
+00:01:01
10 Кокшаров Артем
26 лет
GarantAuto ski team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:24:08.10
+00:01:07
11 Кочегаров Кирилл
17 лет
Россия, Ярославская Область, Рыбинск
00:24:10.70
+00:01:09
12 Кочегаров Евгений
28 лет
Фуровец, Россия, Ярославская Область, Рыбинск
00:24:22.60
+00:01:21
13 Вересов Александр
32 года
Фуровец, Россия, Архангельская Область, Северодвинск
00:24:33.90
+00:01:32
14 Киркин Алексей
36 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:24:46.30
+00:01:45
15 Друговской Максим
27 лет
GarantAuto ski team, Россия, Архангельская Область, Вельск
00:24:49.30
+00:01:48
16 Вахотин Иван
32 года
Фуровец, Россия, Ивановская Область, Иваново
00:24:59.20
+00:01:58
17 Бедняков Олег
38 лет
Легион, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:25:10.80
+00:02:09
18 Смирнов Максим
17 лет
СЛК СИВЕР, Россия, Вологодская Область, Молочное
00:25:14.60
+00:02:13
19 Новожилов Даниил
17 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:25:23.00
+00:02:21
20 Костяков Алексей
33 года
СЛК Вииторул, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вожега
00:25:30.70
+00:02:29
21 Следников Александр
46 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Красавино
00:25:31.00
+00:02:29
22 Патракеев Евгений
42 года
Север, Россия, Архангельская Область, Няндома
00:25:31.40
+00:02:30
23 Колесников Михаил
27 лет
Кислород 2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:25:33.30
+00:02:32
24 Снопиков Сергей
40 лет
Фуровец-2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:25:50.40
+00:02:49
25 Нестеров Никита
18 лет
Россия, Костромская Область, Нерехта
00:25:53.20
+00:02:52
26 Шабанов Егор
17 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:25:54.60
+00:02:53
27 Кашин Александр
20 лет
Garant Auto PowerUp, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:26:02.30
+00:03:01
28 Сладков Ярослав
17 лет
СЛК СИВЕР, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:26:08.50
+00:03:07
29 Копосов Павел
28 лет
Север, Россия, Архангельская Область, Коноша
00:26:09.70
+00:03:08
30 Кондратьев Сергей
47 лет
Циклоспорт TEAM, Россия, Ярославская Область, Переславль-Залесский
00:26:12.00
+00:03:10
31 Сельцов Олег
40 лет
СЛК СИВЕР, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:26:15.30
+00:03:14
32 Устинов Максим
33 года
GarantAuto ski team, Россия, Московская Область, Балашиха
00:26:16.00
+00:03:14
33 Михайлов Андрей
27 лет
Фуровец-2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:26:16.20
+00:03:15
34 Кокин Иван
29 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Россия, Вологодская Область, Никольск
00:26:21.00
+00:03:19
35 Холодилов Василий
34 года
Легион, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:26:22.00
+00:03:20
36 Колесов Дмитрий
32 года
Легион, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:26:40.90
+00:03:39
37 Сивов Илья
24 года
Garant Auto PowerUp, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:26:51.90
+00:03:50
38 Воробьёв Дмитрий
21 год
Garant Auto PowerUp, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:26:53.90
+00:03:52
38 Суворов Денис
38 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:26:53.90
+00:03:52
39 Власовский Никита
28 лет
NYANDOMA 29 ski, Россия, Архангельская Область, Няндома
00:26:57.00
+00:03:55
40 Лохов Николай
34 года
Фуровец, Россия, Костромская Область, Нерехта
00:27:04.00
+00:04:02
41 Фомин Алексей
43 года
Россия, Ярославская Область, Ярославль
00:27:05.90
+00:04:04
42 Чечвин Алексей
21 год
Рыбнадзор DreamTeam, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вожега
00:27:06.10
+00:04:05
43 Кубенин Иван
18 лет
Север, Россия, Архангельская Область, Няндома
00:27:09.00
+00:04:07
44 Смирнов Сергей
47 лет
Циклоспорт TEAM, Россия, Вологодская Область, Харовск
00:27:09.80
+00:04:08
45 Соколов Сергей
40 лет
СК Молочное, Россия, Вологодская Область, Молочное
00:27:13.60
+00:04:12
46 Немиров Владимир
35 лет
Тотьма, Россия, Вологодская Область, Тотьма
00:27:18.00
+00:04:16
47 Мамонов Евгений
51 год
СЛК Вииторул, Россия, Вологодская Область, г.Сокол
00:27:27.10
+00:04:26
48 Михайлов Алексей
42 года
СЛК СИВЕР, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:27:30.70
+00:04:29
49 Шамонтьев Артём
17 лет
СЛК Вииторул - 2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:27:37.60
+00:04:36
50 Елин Александр
17 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вожега
00:27:38.80
+00:04:37
51 Митин Виктор
53 года
Метеор-35, Россия, Вологодская Область, Кич-городок
00:27:38.90
+00:04:37
52 Сельцов Валерий
49 лет
СЛК СИВЕР, Россия, Вологодская Область, Кириллов
00:27:39.70
+00:04:38
53 Григорьев Николай
53 года
СЛК Вииторул, Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:27:40.10
+00:04:39
54 Субботин Иван
16 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:27:42.00
+00:04:40
55 Малашин Кирилл
26 лет
NYANDOMA 29 ski, Россия, Архангельская Область, Няндома
00:27:46.00
+00:04:44
56 Зубов Андрей
45 лет
Север, Россия, Архангельская Область, Няндома
00:27:48.10
+00:04:47
57 Баринов Алексей
50 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Россия, Вологодская Область, Никольск
00:27:54.60
+00:04:53
58 Толстобров Николай
47 лет
СЛК Вииторул - 2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:27:57.90
+00:04:56
59 Чудаков Евгений
47 лет
Россия, Архангельская Область, Новодвинск
00:27:58.80
+00:04:57
60 Пинаевский Игорь
46 лет
SBB team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:27:59.00
+00:04:57
61 Росляков Сергей
39 лет
СК Молочное, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:28:04.80
+00:05:03
62 Долгих Игорь
51 год
Циклоспорт TEAM, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:28:05.40
+00:05:04
63 Мартюков Кирилл
15 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Пос. Юбилейный
00:28:06.40
+00:05:05
64 Зайцев Константин
20 лет
СЛК СИВЕР, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:28:06.60
+00:05:05
65 Рычков Нестор
17 лет
Тотьма, Россия, Вологодская Область, Тотьма
00:28:10.30
+00:05:09
66 Ермаков Юрий
52 года
СЛК СИВЕР, Россия, Вологодская Область, Кириллов
00:28:14.40
+00:05:13
67 Коробов Дмитрий
30 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Харовск
00:28:15.60
+00:05:14
68 Астапенков Дмитрий
18 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:28:16.00
+00:05:14
69 Басков Евгений
34 года
Фуровец, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:28:25.50
+00:05:24
69 Костин Андрей
47 лет
Россия, Ивановская Область, Иваново
00:28:25.50
+00:05:24
70 Родионов Игорь
48 лет
SBB team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:28:26.70
+00:05:25
71 Сергеев Андрей
21 год
Россия, Вологодская Область, Харовск
00:28:33.30
+00:05:32
72 Андреянов Алексей
28 лет
Россия, Ярославская Область, Рыбинск
00:28:34.80
+00:05:33
73 Богомолов Евгений
57 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:28:36.50
+00:05:35
74 Хрястунов Сергей
33 года
Фуровец-2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологла
00:28:37.40
+00:05:36
75 Снятков Александр
29 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:28:38.40
+00:05:37
76 Серяков Артемий
19 лет
Кислород, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:28:40.40
+00:05:39
77 Братчиков Роман
42 года
Легион, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:28:40.70
+00:05:39
78 Третьяков Роман
44 года
Россия, Ярославская Область, Переславль
00:28:44.70
+00:05:43
79 Аккуратов Андрей
32 года
GarantAuto ski team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Харовск
00:28:46.00
+00:05:44
80 Ламов Евгений
42 года
Легион, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:28:48.70
+00:05:47
81 Зубов Владимир
48 лет
Север, Россия, Архангельская Область, Няндома
00:28:50.80
+00:05:49
82 Скворцов Андрей
48 лет
Россия, Ярославская Область, Ярославль
00:28:51.70
+00:05:50
83 Ганиев Мурад
17 лет
Natus Vincere, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:28:53.30
+00:05:52
84 Колычев Сергей
35 лет
SBB team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:28:53.50
+00:05:52
85 Бобылев Максим
16 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:28:55.40
+00:05:54
86 Швецов Максим
37 лет
СЛК Вииторул - 2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:28:56.00
+00:05:54
87 Миронов Роман
45 лет
Кислород, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:28:56.20
+00:05:55
88 Степанов Даниил
21 год
Garant Auto PowerUp, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:28:57.90
+00:05:56
89 Холодилов Андрей
18 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вожега
00:28:58.50
+00:05:57
90 Пономарев Константин
18 лет
SBB team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Харовск
00:29:00.70
+00:05:59
91 Сергеев Василий
36 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Сямженский район
00:29:05.90
+00:06:04
92 Федосеев Михаил
35 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:29:06.70
+00:06:05
92 Манахов Александр
38 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:29:06.70
+00:06:05
93 Поздеев Сергей
46 лет
Легион, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:29:10.60
+00:06:09
94 Карпунин Александр
41 год
СЛК Вииторул, Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:29:11.60
+00:06:10
95 Карпов Илья
30 лет
Фуровец-2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:29:15.70
+00:06:14
96 Зарубин Алексей
46 лет
NYANDOMA 29 ski, Россия, Архангельская Область, Няндома
00:29:16.70
+00:06:15
97 Добров Алексей
40 лет
run-35, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:29:19.30
+00:06:18
98 Полицын Алексей
17 лет
CSV TEAM, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вожега
00:29:21.20
+00:06:20
99 Рябков Владимир
58 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:29:21.60
+00:06:20
100 Колосов Алексей
47 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, С. Верховажье
00:29:21.80
+00:06:20
101 Суховский Богдан
20 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:29:24.80
+00:06:23
102 Смирнов Евгений
48 лет
Циклоспорт TEAM, Россия, Вологодская Область, 35
00:29:25.00
+00:06:23
102 Архипов Дмитрий
20 лет
Рыбнадзор DreamTeam, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вожега
00:29:25.00
+00:06:23
103 Борисов Егор
23 года
CSV TEAM, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:29:27.20
+00:06:26
104 Логашов Денис
32 года
Циклоспорт TEAM, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:29:31.00
+00:06:29
105 Рагин Денис
42 года
Север, Няндома
00:29:32.50
+00:06:31
106 Небродов Сергей
65 лет
СК Фуровец - 3, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:29:35.70
+00:06:34
107 Кулаков Артём
22 года
Garant Auto PowerUp, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:29:37.20
+00:06:36
108 Смирнов Евгений
61 год
Россия, Ивановская Область, Иваново
00:29:44.00
+00:06:42
109 Летовальцев Сергей
36 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Россия, Вологодская Область, Никольск
00:29:47.90
+00:06:46
110 Тихомиров Никита
18 лет
Кислород, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:29:48.00
+00:06:46
111 Попов Сергей
39 лет
СК Молочное, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:29:50.00
+00:06:48
112 Вислых Владимир
40 лет
NYANDOMA 29 ski, Россия, Архангельская Область, Няндома
00:29:51.90
+00:06:50
113 Купецков Владимир
49 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:30:00.50
+00:06:59
114 Зайцев Илья
16 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:30:00.70
+00:06:59
115 Скалкин Артём
16 лет
СЛК Вииторул - 2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:30:01.90
+00:07:00
116 Лаврешин Анатолий
38 лет
СЛК Вииторул - 2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:30:05.60
+00:07:04
117 Павленко Виктор
51 год
Кислород, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:30:06.80
+00:07:05
118 Полозов Евгений
37 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:30:07.10
+00:07:06
119 Максимовский Евгений
27 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Тарногский городок
00:30:08.30
+00:07:07
120 Юманов Александр
40 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:30:09.10
+00:07:08
121 Хлямов Егор
18 лет
Natus Vincere, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:30:11.00
+00:07:09
122 Пинаевский Дмитрий
40 лет
SBB team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:30:12.50
+00:07:11
123 Чичирин Дмитрий
44 года
CSV TEAM, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:30:13.20
+00:07:12
124 Сисин Дмитрий
56 лет
Россия, Архангельская Область, Коноша
00:30:14.30
+00:07:13
125 Коновалов Андрей
50 лет
Коноша
00:30:21.50
+00:07:20
126 Гейн Михаил
19 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, С. Им. Бабушкина
00:30:27.10
+00:07:26
127 Соколов Виталий
31 год
СК Молочное, Россия, Вологодская Область, Молочное
00:30:28.20
+00:07:27
127 Хлямов Сергей
40 лет
Natus Vincere, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:30:28.20
+00:07:27
128 Полягошко Алексей
33 года
Тотьма, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:30:31.70
+00:07:30
129 Абрамов Сергей
64 года
Россия, Ярославская Область, Ярославль
00:30:33.00
+00:07:31
130 Братчиков Сергей
42 года
Легион, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:30:33.70
+00:07:32
131 Кулепов Даниил
24 года
Рыбнадзор DreamTeam, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологла
00:30:38.30
+00:07:37
132 Власов Игорь
42 года
СК Молочное, Россия, Вологодская Область, Молочное
00:30:39.00
+00:07:37
133 Запоржин Владимир
57 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Россия, Вологодская Область, Тарногский городок
00:30:39.90
+00:07:38
134 Разумов Леонид
37 лет
run-35, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:30:43.90
+00:07:42
135 Хандриков Сергей
50 лет
Север, Россия, Архангельская Область, Няндома
00:30:45.30
+00:07:44
136 Колосов Александр
41 год
run-35, Россия, Вологодская Область, фофанцево
00:30:46.30
+00:07:45
137 Бабаурин Василий
58 лет
СЛК Вииторул - 2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:30:47.20
+00:07:46
138 Шутов Евгений
37 лет
Тотьма, Россия, Вологодская Область, Тарногский городок
00:30:48.00
+00:07:46
139 Семаков Андрей
50 лет
Тотьма, Россия, Вологодская Область, Тотьма
00:30:50.20
+00:07:49
140 Жуков Даниил
47 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:30:52.80
+00:07:51
141 Белоглазов Максим
17 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:30:56.00
+00:07:54
142 Купецков Александр
17 лет
Вологда
00:31:00.20
+00:07:59
143 Жуков Сергей
47 лет
CSV TEAM, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологла
00:31:01.00
+00:07:59
144 Иванов Николай
36 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:31:02.20
+00:08:01
145 Шишов Николай
60 лет
Метеор-35, Россия, Вологодская Область, Кичменгский Городок
00:31:05.40
+00:08:04
146 Рожков Максим
46 лет
Циклоспорт TEAM, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:31:07.00
+00:08:05
147 Уханов Алексей
41 год
SBB team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Надеево
00:31:07.10
+00:08:06
148 Василевский Тимур
49 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, шексна
00:31:10.00
+00:08:08
149 Ермолин Андрей
31 год
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:31:11.00
+00:08:09
150 Лукинский Дмитрий
49 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:31:12.60
+00:08:11
151 Морозов Макс
18 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:31:14.00
+00:08:12
151 Лубнин Дмитрий
16 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:31:14.00
+00:08:12
152 Горбатов Александр
44 года
Кислород 2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:31:14.80
+00:08:13
153 Ишалин Вениамин
47 лет
Тотьма, Россия, Вологодская Область, Тотьма
00:31:22.60
+00:08:21
154 Саранский Ярослав
15 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:31:27.00
+00:08:25
155 Белоглазов Денис
42 года
Циклоспорт Вологда, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:31:29.30
+00:08:28
156 Егоров Роман
46 лет
Кислород, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:31:32.30
+00:08:31
157 Жбанов Олег
44 года
Россия, Вологодская Область, п. Вохтога
00:31:40.10
+00:08:39
158 Микляев Денис
36 лет
СЛК СИВЕР, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:31:42.10
+00:08:41
159 Попов Дмитрий
35 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:31:44.60
+00:08:43
160 Попов Алексей
40 лет
NYANDOMA 29 ski, Россия, Архангельская Область, Няндома
00:31:50.40
+00:08:49
161 Вебер Евгений
48 лет
Тотьма, Россия, Вологодская Область, Тотьма
00:31:51.00
+00:08:49
162 Каблуков Валерий
54 года
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:31:56.30
+00:08:55
163 Пудов Алексей
31 год
Россия, Вологодская Область, Нюксеница
00:31:56.90
+00:08:55
164 Савин Михаил
50 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:32:01.10
+00:09:00
165 Стрекаловский Михаил
39 лет
Архангельск
00:32:04.00
+00:09:02
166 Шишебаров Алексей
21 год
Рыбнадзор DreamTeam, Россия, Вологодская Область, д. Тиманова Гора
00:32:05.80
+00:09:04
167 Лебедев Виктор
65 лет
Метеор-35, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:32:08.10
+00:09:07
168 Прохоров Алексей
47 лет
Кислород 3, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:32:11.80
+00:09:10
169 Зубарев Дмитрий
47 лет
CSV TEAM, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда, Вологодская область, Северо-Запад, Россия
00:32:12.10
+00:09:11
170 Фуров Антон
31 год
СК Фуровец - 3, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:32:17.20
+00:09:16
171 Фарафонов Вадим
24 года
Рыбнадзор DreamTeam, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:32:20.20
+00:09:19
172 Климов Александр
38 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологодский район
00:32:27.40
+00:09:26
173 Заулов Константин
39 лет
Импульс, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:32:32.50
+00:09:31
174 Багулин Вячеслав
18 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:32:32.70
+00:09:31
175 Артамонов Антон
29 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вожегодский район
00:32:33.60
+00:09:32
176 Гончаров Александр
47 лет
Кислород 2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:32:35.30
+00:09:34
177 Гостев Юрий
60 лет
Россия, Архангельская Область, Октябрьский
00:32:39.90
+00:09:38
178 Синяков Дмитрий
41 год
run-35, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологодский район
00:32:43.80
+00:09:42
179 Воробьев Александр
60 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, шексна
00:32:44.40
+00:09:43
180 Кузнецов Юрий
38 лет
Импульс, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:32:45.40
+00:09:44
181 Касаткин Владислав
38 лет
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:32:53.20
+00:09:52
182 Бибиков Василий
41 год
run-35, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:32:55.00
+00:09:53
183 Мизгирев Денис
34 года
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:32:56.00
+00:09:54
184 Малиновский Владислав
44 года
Импульс, Россия, Вологодская Область, Нюксеница
00:33:01.90
+00:10:00
185 Попутников Алексей
27 лет
Импульс, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:33:02.50
+00:10:01
186 Фирсов Игорь
48 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Устюжна
00:33:11.90
+00:10:10
187 Фадеев Егор
18 лет
Россия, Архангельская Область, Няндома
00:33:12.40
+00:10:11
188 Коняев Анатолий
64 года
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:33:21.00
+00:10:19
189 Малышев Павел
37 лет
Кислород 3, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:33:30.00
+00:10:28
190 Шульев Борис
36 лет
run-35, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:33:44.00
+00:10:42
191 Иванов Илья
41 год
Dark Horses Marathon Team, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологла
00:33:47.40
+00:10:46
192 Полозов Игорь
15 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вожега
00:33:50.80
+00:10:49
193 Кадулин Анатолий
30 лет
Кислород 3, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:33:51.60
+00:10:50
194 Пузырев Владислав
17 лет
Natus Vincere, Россия, Вологодская Область, Молочное
00:33:55.60
+00:10:54
195 Начинкин Алексей
66 лет
СК Фуровец - 3, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:34:03.40
+00:11:02
196 Чигин Сергей
61 год
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вожегодский район
00:34:16.00
+00:11:14
197 Комиссаров Николай
28 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:34:19.80
+00:11:18
198 Васюков Алексей
51 год
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:34:29.60
+00:11:28
199 Княжев Дмитрий
50 лет
Октябрьский
00:34:34.70
+00:11:33
200 Абанин Александр
57 лет
Тотьма-2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Тотьма
00:34:39.90
+00:11:38
201 Баев Александр
49 лет
Кислород 2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:34:56.80
+00:11:55
202 Полиектов Валерий
66 лет
Россия, Архангельская Область, Архангельск
00:35:05.70
+00:12:04
203 Чешков Александр
43 года
Фуровец-2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:35:08.60
+00:12:07
204 Капустин Дмитрий
41 год
Импульс, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:35:16.50
+00:12:15
205 Чикин Роман
39 лет
Кислород 3, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:35:24.10
+00:12:23
206 Иштыков Николай
19 лет
Кислород 2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:35:39.50
+00:12:38
207 Поникаровский Сергей
43 года
run-35, Россия, Вологодская Область, Непотягово
00:35:39.70
+00:12:38
208 Полягошко Александр
58 лет
Тотьма-2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Тотьма
00:35:51.40
+00:12:50
209 Кулигин Леонид
61 год
Метеор-35, Россия, Вологодская Область, Сосновка
00:35:55.20
+00:12:54
210 Скалкин Александр
38 лет
СЛК Вииторул - 2, Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:36:02.20
+00:13:01
211 Литвиненко Андрей
15 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вожега
00:36:09.90
+00:13:08
212 Колосов Игорь
35 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:36:13.00
+00:13:11
213 Голубев Никита
17 лет
Кислород 3, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:36:23.70
+00:13:22
214 Молчин Денис
39 лет
Импульс, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологодский район
00:36:32.00
+00:13:30
215 Шепринский Евгений
40 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:36:34.90
+00:13:33
216 Мелентьев Алексей
43 года
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:36:45.40
+00:13:44
217 Чистяков Дмитрий
33 года
Кислород 4, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:36:57.00
+00:13:55
218 Корюкин Евгений
37 лет
Импульс, Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:37:30.70
+00:14:29
219 Сидорцов Павел
32 года
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда, Вологодская область, Северо-Запад, Россия
00:37:32.10
+00:14:31
220 Базлов Эдуард
55 лет
Кислород 4, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:37:32.30
+00:14:31
221 Завьялов Алексей
47 лет
Кислород 4, Россия, Вологодская Область, Устюжна
00:37:37.70
+00:14:36
222 Гришин Алексей
67 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, г.Сокол
00:37:38.70
+00:14:37
223 Новожилов Алексей
37 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол
00:37:59.10
+00:14:58
224 Столяров Евгений
65 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:38:00.90
+00:14:59
225 Гришин Сергей
42 года
Россия, Архангельская Область, Ерцево
00:38:15.00
+00:15:13
226 Кириллов Максим
36 лет
Кислород 4, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:38:52.30
+00:15:51
227 Сапогов Александр
34 года
Кислород 4, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:39:10.00
+00:16:08
228 Хапонен Максим
17 лет
Кислород 4, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:40:03.30
+00:17:02
229 Константинов Владимир
65 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Грязовец
00:40:08.60
+00:17:07
230 Каламаев Максим
42 года
Кислород 4, Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
00:41:00.10
+00:17:59
231 Стениловский Сергей
71 год
Россия, Вологодская Область, С. Верховажье
00:41:11.80
+00:18:10
232 Петров Николай
52 года
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:41:30.40
+00:18:29
233 Соловьев Сергей
37 лет
Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
00:42:13.70
+00:19:12