Результаты новогодней гонки на призы Д.Спицова 2018

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Черезов Максим
29 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
00:22:57.61
+00:00:00
2 Хабаров Никита
25 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
00:23:06.51
+00:00:08
3 Зотов Сергей
32 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Петрозаводск
00:23:27.25
+00:00:29
4 Бабичев Андрей
29 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
00:23:28.65
+00:00:31
5 Смирнов Алексей
32 года
Ярославль
00:23:43.50
+00:00:45
6 Шапаров Дмитрий
32 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:24:06.62
+00:01:09
7 Меньшаков Дмитрий
28 лет
Архангельск
00:24:08.58
+00:01:10
8 Кочегаров Евгений
27 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
00:24:22.87
+00:01:25
9 Курицын Алексей
42 года
Вологда
00:24:29.46
+00:01:31
10 Макалюкин Алексей
29 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
00:24:48.65
+00:01:51
11 Аккуратов Андрей
31 год
Garant Auto Ski Team, Харовск
00:24:54.86
+00:01:57
12 Кокшаров Артем
25 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:24:58.33
+00:02:00
13 Маурин Илья
23 года
ВИПЭ ФСИН, Архангельск
00:25:29.82
+00:02:32
14 Бедняков Олег
37 лет
Легион, Вологда
00:25:39.98
+00:02:42
15 Воробьёв Дмитрий
20 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, П.васильевское
00:25:47.73
+00:02:50
16 Турупаев Алексей
36 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:25:50.31
+00:02:52
17 Мелентьев Кирилл
22 года
СК Фуровец, Вологда
00:25:51.49
+00:02:53
18 Карпов Егор
19 лет
Фуровец - 2, Рыбинск
00:25:55.00
+00:02:57
19 Соколов Сергей
39 лет
СK Молочное, Вологда
00:25:58.03
+00:03:00
20 Чернов Олег
46 лет
Сокол
00:26:01.02
+00:03:03
21 Лукачев Вадим
28 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
00:26:08.34
+00:03:10
22 Хабаров Евгений
31 год
Рыбинск
00:26:09.97
+00:03:12
23 Трубачев Сергей
41 год
Котлас архангельская область
00:26:12.01
+00:03:14
24 Киркин Алексей
35 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
00:26:13.95
+00:03:16
25 Устинов Максим
32 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:26:30.00
+00:03:32
26 Следников Александр
45 лет
Красавино
00:26:32.67
+00:03:35
27 Карпук Андрей
28 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:26:33.80
+00:03:36
28 Кондратьев Сергей
46 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
00:26:41.95
+00:03:44
29 Серяков Артемий
18 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:26:43.84
+00:03:46
30 Колесников Михаил
26 лет
Кислород, Череповец
00:26:44.61
+00:03:47
31 Сельцов Олег
39 лет
СЛК Сивер, Череповец
00:26:47.44
+00:03:49
32 Патракеев Евгений
41 год
Север, Няндома
00:26:48.65
+00:03:51
33 Чечвин Алексей
20 лет
Рыбнадзор, Вожега
00:27:11.57
+00:04:13
34 Костяков Алексей
32 года
СЛК Вииторул, Вожега
00:27:11.95
+00:04:14
35 Зубов Андрей
44 года
Север, Няндома
00:27:14.85
+00:04:17
36 Немиров Владимир
34 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:27:15.49
+00:04:17
37 Митин Виктор
52 года
Метеор - 35, Кичменгский городок
00:27:18.07
+00:04:20
38 Абрамов Александр
56 лет
Spine Team, Ярославль
00:27:19.54
+00:04:21
39 Рой Иван
26 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
00:27:24.42
+00:04:26
40 Анфалов Денис
31 год
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
00:27:24.78
+00:04:27
41 Михайлов Алексей
41 год
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:27:28.17
+00:04:30
42 Кубенин Иван
17 лет
Север, Няндома
00:27:29.21
+00:04:31
43 Копосов Павел
27 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
00:27:37.09
+00:04:39
44 Колосов Алексей
46 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Верховажье
00:27:38.29
+00:04:40
45 Попов Михаил
50 лет
Архангельск
00:27:40.16
+00:04:42
46 Суховский Богдан
19 лет
ВИПЭ ФСИН, Вельск
00:27:41.56
+00:04:43
47 Максимовский Евгений
26 лет
Тарнога
00:27:45.23
+00:04:47
48 Чекалев Андрей
33 года
Г. вологда
00:27:46.28
+00:04:48
49 Вершинин Иван
30 лет
Фуровец - 2, Череповец
00:27:46.69
+00:04:49
50 Смирнов Евгений
47 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
00:27:50.46
+00:04:52
51 Сергеев Василий
35 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Сямженский район
00:27:52.91
+00:04:55
52 Андреянов Алексей
27 лет
Фуровец - 2, Ярославская обл. г. рыбинск
00:27:59.65
+00:05:02
53 Гусев Андрей
36 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Вологда
00:28:00.81
+00:05:03
54 Кокин Иван
28 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Никольск
00:28:05.32
+00:05:07
55 Соколов Михаил
36 лет
СК Спорт Сити, Вологда
00:28:06.59
+00:05:08
56 Рожков Максим
45 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
00:28:13.60
+00:05:15
57 Хрястунов Сергей
32 года
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
00:28:14.46
+00:05:16
58 Рычков Сергей
45 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:28:16.08
+00:05:18
59 Мамонов Евгений
50 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:28:16.66
+00:05:19
60 Поздеев Сергей
45 лет
Легион, Вологда
00:28:23.73
+00:05:26
61 Басков Евгений
33 года
СК Фуровец, Череповец
00:28:26.45
+00:05:28
62 Долгих Игорь
50 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
00:28:26.68
+00:05:29
63 Смирнов Сергей
46 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Харовск
00:28:37.12
+00:05:39
64 Карпов Илья
29 лет
Кислород, Череповец
00:28:37.36
+00:05:39
65 Зубов Владимир
47 лет
Север, Няндома
00:28:39.48
+00:05:41
66 Архипов Дмитрий
19 лет
Рыбнадзор, Вожега
00:28:41.89
+00:05:44
67 Княжев Дмитрий
49 лет
Север, Октябрьский
00:28:42.67
+00:05:45
68 Елин Александр
16 лет
Вожега
00:28:46.59
+00:05:48
69 Рябков Владимир
57 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
00:28:48.00
+00:05:50
70 Стениловский Александр
36 лет
Г. лыткарино московской области
00:28:49.13
+00:05:51
71 Миронов Роман
44 года
Кислород, Череповец
00:28:52.38
+00:05:54
72 Кузьмин Данил
17 лет
Dark Horses Team Drive, Вологда
00:28:52.59
+00:05:54
73 Шанев Артём
22 года
ВИПЭ ФСИН, Ижевск
00:28:53.02
+00:05:55
74 Романюк Димитрий
43 года
Garant Auto POWERUP, Вологда
00:28:54.06
+00:05:56
75 Сельцов Валерий
48 лет
СЛК Сивер, Кириллов
00:28:56.30
+00:05:58
76 Абрамов Сергей
63 года
Ярославль
00:28:57.77
+00:06:00
77 Шибалов Игорь
37 лет
Кислород, Череповец
00:28:58.52
+00:06:00
78 Логашов Денис
31 год
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
00:28:59.05
+00:06:01
79 Лебедев Алексей
46 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
00:29:02.43
+00:06:04
80 Третьяков Сергей
55 лет
Север, Архангельск
00:29:03.56
+00:06:05
81 Павленко Виктор
50 лет
Кислород - 2, Череповец
00:29:03.89
+00:06:06
82 Андреев Евгений
32 года
Вологда
00:29:04.00
+00:06:06
83 Пономарев Константин
17 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, Харовск
00:29:04.47
+00:06:06
84 Коновалов Андрей
49 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
00:29:05.90
+00:06:08
85 Тихомиров Никита
17 лет
Кислород - 3, Череповец
00:29:07.95
+00:06:10
86 Власов Игорь
41 год
СK Молочное, Молочное
00:29:08.85
+00:06:11
87 Куриченков Михаил
57 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
00:29:11.62
+00:06:14
88 Оношко Илья
19 лет
Dark Horses Team Drive, Вологда
00:29:16.14
+00:06:18
89 Разгулин Алексей
25 лет
SBB Team, Вологда (апатиты)
00:29:16.46
+00:06:18
90 Ермаков Юрий
51 год
СЛК Сивер, Кириллов
00:29:16.86
+00:06:19
91 Андронов Артём
20 лет
ВИПЭ ФСИН, Рязань
00:29:20.21
+00:06:22
92 Борисов Егор
22 года
ВИПЭ ФСИН, Вологда
00:29:20.78
+00:06:23
93 Швецов Максим
36 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Вологда
00:29:22.68
+00:06:25
94 Бабаурин Василий
57 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:29:26.22
+00:06:28
95 Строкинов Роман
20 лет
Рыбнадзор, Вологда
00:29:27.14
+00:06:29
96 Богомолов Евгений
56 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:29:27.29
+00:06:29
97 Григорьев Николай
52 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:29:27.73
+00:06:30
98 Попов Сергей
38 лет
СK Молочное, Вологда
00:29:29.57
+00:06:31
99 Василевский Тимур
48 лет
СК Спорт Сити, Шексна
00:29:30.56
+00:06:32
100 Басанец Олег
52 года
Коряжма
00:29:35.99
+00:06:38
101 Суворов Денис
37 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
00:29:38.00
+00:06:40
102 Коробов Дмитрий
29 лет
Дружина, Харовск
00:29:38.85
+00:06:41
103 Небродов Сергей
64 года
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:29:39.32
+00:06:41
104 Толстобров Николай
46 лет
Вологда
00:29:41.96
+00:06:44
105 Карпунин Александр
40 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:29:46.71
+00:06:49
106 Оношко Сергей
37 лет
Dark Horses Team Drive, Вологда
00:29:50.29
+00:06:52
107 Хлямов Егор
17 лет
Вологда
00:30:02.79
+00:07:05
108 Добров Алексей
39 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
00:30:04.56
+00:07:06
109 Пинаевский Игорь
45 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
00:30:09.32
+00:07:11
110 Микляев Денис
35 лет
СЛК Сивер, Вологда
00:30:11.83
+00:07:14
111 Летовальцев Сергей
35 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Никольск
00:30:17.48
+00:07:19
112 Шищенко Евгений
41 год
Dark Horses Team Drive, Вологда
00:30:20.12
+00:07:22
113 Братчиков Роман
41 год
Легион, Вологда
00:30:22.13
+00:07:24
114 Жуков Даниил
46 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
00:30:28.14
+00:07:30
115 Шишов Николай
59 лет
Метеор - 35, Кичменгский городок
00:30:30.62
+00:07:33
116 Ишалин Вениамин
46 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:30:33.80
+00:07:36
117 Полозов Евгений
36 лет
Dark Horses Team Drive, Вологда
00:30:35.68
+00:07:38
118 Разумов Леонид
36 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
00:30:35.87
+00:07:38
119 Колосов Александр
40 лет
Вологодский район
00:30:42.21
+00:07:44
120 Соколов Виталий
30 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
00:30:43.36
+00:07:45
121 Смирнов Вадим
47 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
00:30:44.08
+00:07:46
122 Горбенко Григорий
24 года
Коноша
00:30:45.37
+00:07:47
123 Родионов Игорь
47 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
00:30:52.48
+00:07:54
124 Снятков Александр
28 лет
Дружина, Вологда
00:30:53.72
+00:07:56
125 Кутев Юрий
50 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
00:30:54.77
+00:07:57
126 Пузырев Владислав
16 лет
СЛК Сивер, Ск сивер молочное
00:30:56.53
+00:07:58
127 Купецков Владимир
48 лет
СК Спорт Сити, Вологда
00:30:57.23
+00:07:59
128 Саблин Василий
62 года
Вологда
00:30:57.38
+00:07:59
129 Жбанов Олег
43 года
Вохтога
00:31:00.47
+00:08:02
130 Воронин Алексей
38 лет
Грязовец
00:31:01.93
+00:08:04
131 Старцев Роман
49 лет
Череповец
00:31:01.99
+00:08:04
132 Лукинский Дмитрий
48 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
00:31:06.48
+00:08:08
133 Колычев Сергей
34 года
SBB Team, Вологда
00:31:13.17
+00:08:15
134 Лебедев Виктор
64 года
Метеор - 35, Вологда
00:31:15.73
+00:08:18
135 Шевелев Сергей
40 лет
Метеор - 35, Вологда
00:31:20.66
+00:08:23
136 Белоглазов Денис
41 год
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
00:31:21.58
+00:08:23
137 Касаткин Владислав
37 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда, вологодская область, россия
00:31:28.26
+00:08:30
138 Лопатин Андрей
32 года
Кислород, Череповец
00:31:29.45
+00:08:31
139 Юманов Александр
39 лет
ВИПЭ ФСИН, Вологда
00:31:30.10
+00:08:32
140 Полицын Алексей
16 лет
Вожега
00:31:31.74
+00:08:34
141 Вебер Евгений
47 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:31:41.86
+00:08:44
142 Копытов Константин
17 лет
Вологда
00:31:42.35
+00:08:44
143 Шишебаров Алексей
20 лет
Рыбнадзор, Вологда
00:31:45.62
+00:08:48
144 Мараков Антон
22 года
Рыбнадзор, Тотьма
00:31:45.95
+00:08:48
145 Носков Алексей
28 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
00:31:47.22
+00:08:49
146 Холодилов Андрей
17 лет
Вожега
00:31:50.96
+00:08:53
147 Зубарев Дмитрий
46 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
00:31:51.16
+00:08:53
148 Уханов Алексей
40 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
00:31:59.53
+00:09:01
149 Фадеев Егор
17 лет
Няндома
00:32:11.01
+00:09:13
150 Кулигин Леонид
60 лет
Метеор - 35, П. сосновка вологодский р-он
00:32:12.09
+00:09:14
151 Агафонов Василий
20 лет
Кислород - 3, Череповец
00:32:14.25
+00:09:16
152 Горбатов Александр
43 года
Кислород - 3, Череповец
00:32:24.32
+00:09:26
153 Иванов Илья
40 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
00:32:25.34
+00:09:27
154 Братчиков Сергей
41 год
Легион, Вологда
00:32:29.28
+00:09:31
155 Синяков Дмитрий
40 лет
RUN - 35, Вологодский район, п.дорожный
00:32:32.54
+00:09:34
156 Бибиков Иван
17 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
00:32:45.29
+00:09:47
157 Краснов Александр
37 лет
Харовск
00:32:56.73
+00:09:59
158 Иштыков Николай
18 лет
Кислород - 3, Череповец
00:32:58.70
+00:10:01
159 Бибиков Василий
40 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
00:33:02.00
+00:10:04
160 Полягошко Александр
57 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:33:02.56
+00:10:04
161 Молчин Денис
38 лет
Импульс, Вологодский район
00:33:11.72
+00:10:14
162 Хлямов Сергей
39 лет
Вологда
00:33:12.03
+00:10:14
163 Соколов Александр
32 года
Харовск
00:33:16.64
+00:10:19
164 Пинаевский Дмитрий
39 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
00:33:19.42
+00:10:21
165 Назаров Евгений
40 лет
Вологда
00:33:23.61
+00:10:26
166 Чешков Александр
42 года
Кислород - 2, Череповец
00:33:27.00
+00:10:29
167 Баев Александр
48 лет
Кислород - 2, Череповец
00:33:35.61
+00:10:38
168 Гончаров Александр
46 лет
Кислород - 2, Череповец
00:33:37.46
+00:10:39
169 Кадулин Анатолий
29 лет
Кислород, Череповец
00:33:38.18
+00:10:40
170 Сисин Дмитрий
55 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша архангельской области "зеленая поляна"
00:33:41.00
+00:10:43
171 Гришин Алексей
66 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
00:33:41.43
+00:10:43
172 Артамонов Антон
28 лет
Вожегодский район
00:33:44.14
+00:10:46
173 Запоржин Владимир
56 лет
Тарнога
00:33:46.62
+00:10:49
174 Воробьев Александр
59 лет
Шексна
00:33:49.54
+00:10:51
175 Поникаровский Сергей
42 года
RUN - 35, П.непотягово
00:33:52.56
+00:10:54
176 Тихомиров Сергей
32 года
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
00:33:58.68
+00:11:01
177 Шульев Борис
35 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
00:34:01.47
+00:11:03
178 Комиссаров Николай
27 лет
Вологда
00:34:06.77
+00:11:09
179 Быстров Олег
31 год
Дружина, Вологда
00:34:12.03
+00:11:14
180 Шевелев Сергей
40 лет
Вологда
00:34:12.57
+00:11:14
181 Кузнецов Юрий
37 лет
Импульс, Вологда
00:34:25.86
+00:11:28
182 Заулов Константин
38 лет
Импульс, Вологда
00:34:28.06
+00:11:30
183 Соколов Андрей
52 года
Вологда
00:34:43.87
+00:11:46
184 Логинов Сергей
34 года
Вологодская обл.вытегорский райн.п депо
00:35:02.64
+00:12:05
185 Салауров Олег
35 лет
Вологда
00:35:02.99
+00:12:05
186 Абанин Александр
56 лет
Тотьма
00:35:05.67
+00:12:08
187 Маврин Игорь
28 лет
Вожега
00:35:18.46
+00:12:20
188 Ревелев Олег
33 года
Вологда
00:35:21.94
+00:12:24
189 Иванов Андрей
33 года
Кислород - 3, Череповец
00:35:36.40
+00:12:38
190 Едемский Николай
67 лет
Харовск
00:36:23.13
+00:13:25
191 Добровольский Виктор
29 лет
Дружина, Вологда
00:36:59.58
+00:14:01
192 Тропин Андрей
38 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
00:37:01.07
+00:14:03
193 Чуканов Валерий
35 лет
Вологда
00:37:17.58
+00:14:19
194 Стениловский Сергей
70 лет
Верховажье
00:37:19.94
+00:14:22
195 Гараев Александр
41 год
Кислород - 3, Череповец
00:37:48.55
+00:14:50
196 Каторин Михаил
54 года
Тарнога
00:37:52.18
+00:14:54
197 Капустин Дмитрий
40 лет
Импульс, Вологда
00:38:10.10
+00:15:12
198 Кайсабаев Вадимм
34 года
Дружина, Вологда
00:38:14.83
+00:15:17
199 Константинов Владимир
64 года
Грязовец
00:38:29.04
+00:15:31
200 Вьюрков Алексей
32 года
Дружина, Вологда
00:38:41.13
+00:15:43
201 Трифонов Сергей
52 года
Вологодский район
00:39:18.58
+00:16:20
202 Ефимов Николай
52 года
Сокол
00:39:46.30
+00:16:48
203 Хайдуков Олег
52 года
Коноша
00:40:38.91
+00:17:41
204 Корюкин Евгений
36 лет
Импульс, Вологда
00:40:40.67
+00:17:43
205 Гришин Сергей
41 год
Ерцево
00:40:40.78
+00:17:43
206 Соловьев Сергей
36 лет
Импульс, Вологда
00:41:10.55
+00:18:12
207 Смирнов Андрей
36 лет
Вожега
00:41:18.55
+00:18:20
208 Базлов Эдуард
54 года
Кислород - 2, Череповец
00:41:43.35
+00:18:45
209 Киров Александр
49 лет
Грязовец
00:41:44.29
+00:18:46
210 Сидорцов Павел
31 год
Вологда
00:42:21.28
+00:19:23
211 Чалый Сергей
35 лет
Вологда
00:44:33.73
+00:21:36
212 Лебедев Илья
43 года
Сокол
00:45:34.64
+00:22:37
213 Ершов Валерий
29 лет
Сокол
00:47:30.00
+00:24:32
214 Куклин Дмитрий
40 лет
Сокол
00:58:26.54
+00:35:28