Список участников 2016

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Мелентьев Кирилл 1997 г.р. Вологда
2 2 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда С/К Лось
3 3 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск-фуровец-power up С/К Лось
4 4 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда
5 5 Соловьев Александр 1984 г.р. Рыбинск С/К Лось
6 6 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
7 7 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда ЛСК Харовск
8 8 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run-35
9 9 Немиров Владимир 1985 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
10 10 Коняшин Алексей 1996 г.р. Вологда
11 12 Соколов Михаил 1983 г.р. Вологда
12 13 Смирнов Алексей 1979 г.р. Данилов
13 14 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Вологда
14 15 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда
15 16 Ронжин Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
16 17 Ровкин Артем 1993 г.р. Череповец С/К Лось
17 18 Карпов Илья 1990 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
18 19 Аввакумов Юра 1996 г.р. Великий устюг
19 20 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск ЛСК Харовск
20 21 Андреев Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда Спорт-Сити
21 22 Андреянов Алексей 1992 г.р. Ярославская обл. г. рыбинск
22 23 Башурин Валерий 1976 г.р. Рыбинск С/К Лось
23 24 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда Run-35
24 25 Гусев Андрей 1983 г.р. Вологда
25 26 Зиновичев Игорь 1985 г.р. Рыбинск
26 27 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
27 28 Кадулин Анатолий 1990 г.р. Череповец
28 29 Касаткин Владислав 1982 г.р. Вологда, вологодская область, россия Dark Horses
29 30 Киселев Иван 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
30 31 Клюшин Виталий 1976 г.р. Харовск ЛСК Харовск
31 32 Коровин Сергей 1981 г.р. Данилов
32 34 Ладошин Андрей 1982 г.р. Вологда
33 35 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
34 36 Лопатин Андрей 1987 г.р. Череповец
35 38 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда
36 39 Маслов Игорь 1983 г.р. Вологда
37 40 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
38 41 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда
39 42 Микляев Денис 1984 г.р. Вологда Спорт-Сити
40 43 Михайлов Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
41 44 Моделкин Николай 1989 г.р. Тутаев
42 45 Новожилов Сергей 1979 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
43 48 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
44 49 Подаровский Руслан 1978 г.р. Вологда
45 50 Полягошко Алексей 1987 г.р. Вологда
46 51 Разумов Леонид 1983 г.р. Вологда Run-35
47 52 Ревелев Игорь 1984 г.р. Вологда
48 53 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
49 54 Соколов Виталий 1989 г.р. Молочное Циклоспорт-Вологда 2
50 55 Соколов Илья 1983 г.р. Кадуй
51 56 Тихонов Виктор 1979 г.р. Вологда
52 57 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево
53 58 Федосеев Михаил 1985 г.р. Сямжа
54 59 Художилов Валерий 1990 г.р. Тотьма
55 60 Цыток Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда
56 61 Швецов Максим 1983 г.р. Вологда
57 62 Шибалов Игорь 1982 г.р. Череповец
58 63 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
59 64 Шорников Александр 1990 г.р. Тутаев
60 65 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда Run-35
61 66 Иванов Константин 1983 г.р. Вологда
62 67 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда
63 68 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда
64 69 Сидоров Иван 1981 г.р. Вологда
65 101 Небродов Сергей 1955 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
66 102 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
67 103 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
68 104 Княжев Дмитрий 1970 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
69 105 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье
70 106 Начинкин Алексей 1954 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
71 107 Князев Александр 1962 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
72 108 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
73 109 Гостев Юрий 1960 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
74 110 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
75 111 Лебедев Виктор 1955 г.р. Вологда Дружба
76 112 Ишалин Вениамин 1973 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
77 113 Кулигин Леонид 1959 г.р. П. сосновка вологодский р-он Дружба
78 114 Вебер Евгений 1972 г.р. Юбилейный Тотьма
79 115 Иванько Роман 1973 г.р. Шексна Череповец-Шексна Транзит
80 116 Михайлов Владимир 1972 г.р. Вологда
81 117 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
82 118 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда Дружба
83 119 Баев Александр 1971 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
84 120 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
85 121 Василевский Тимур 1971 г.р. Шексна Череповец-Шексна Транзит
86 122 Ветошкин Олег 1960 г.р. Вологда
87 123 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец
88 124 Гребнев Алексей 1970 г.р. Кадуй
89 125 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
90 126 Гришин Алексей 1953 г.р. Сокол
91 127 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
92 128 Жуков Сергей 1973 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
93 129 Карпунин Сергей 1974 г.р. Сокол
94 130 Киселев Василий 1959 г.р. Шексна
95 131 Копытов Сергей 1969 г.р. Рыбинск
96 132 Корепин Василий 1961 г.р. Кадуй
97 133 Кочнев Владимир 1961 г.р. Рыбинск
98 134 Купецков Владимир 1971 г.р. Вологда Спорт-Сити
99 135 Лопатин Валерий 1964 г.р. Череповец
100 136 Мамаев Игорь 1965 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
101 137 Миронов Роман 1975 г.р. Череповец
102 138 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок Дружба
103 139 Моделкин Михаил 1963 г.р. Тутаев
104 140 Мурилов Владимир 1967 г.р. Данилов
105 141 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец
106 142 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
107 143 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
108 144 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
109 145 Рычков Сергей 1974 г.р. Юбилейный Тотьма
110 146 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол
111 147 Савин Михаил 1970 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
112 148 Сельцов Валерий 1971 г.р. Кириллов
113 149 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда
114 151 Старцев Роман 1970 г.р. Череповец
115 153 Тихомиров Александр 1957 г.р. Тутаев
116 154 Толстобров Николай 1973 г.р. Вологда Устьяны
117 155 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район
118 156 Хрисанов Виктор 1971 г.р. Шексна Череповец-Шексна Транзит
119 157 Худашев Александр 1972 г.р. Октябрьский
120 158 Владимирцев Сергей 1963 г.р. Ярославль
121 159 Парамонов Геннадий 1948 г.р.
122 160 Громов Евгений 1946 г.р. Вологда
123 161 Соколов Виктор 1966 г.р. Шексна
124 162 Козин Владимир 1965 г.р. Вологда
125 163 Рубцев Василий 1963 г.р.
126 164 Полиектов Валерий 1954 г.р.
127 165 Черемный Дмитрий 1974 г.р. Вологда
128 166 Игнашев Михаил 1960 г.р. Вологда Дружба
129 181 Рябова Валентина 1963 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
130 182 Соколова Анна 1987 г.р. Вологда
131 183 Макарова Ольга 1972 г.р. Вологда
132 184 Михайлова Анна 1975 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
133 185 Михайлова Валентина 1970 г.р. Вологда
134 186 Игнашева Евгения 1988 г.р. Вологда
135 187 Соколова Наталия 1986 г.р. Молочное Циклоспорт-Вологда
136 188 Гусева Галина 1942 г.р. Молочное
137 189 Мочалыгина Галина 1976 г.р. Вологда
138 191 Чекалева Нина 1953 г.р. Вологда
139 192 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда
140 193 Соболева Татьяна 1970 г.р. Рыбинск
141 196 Крылова Ольга 1973 г.р. Вологда Спорт-Сити
142 197 Митюшова Марина 1991 г.р. Череповец
143 198 Никитина Наталья 1968 г.р. Не указан
144 Панов Николай 1991 г.р. Кадуй
145 Тиханова Любовь 1963 г.р. Вологда
146 Молчин Вадим 1968 г.р. Вологда
147 Кузьмин Алексей 1989 г.р. Харовск
148 Бахметьева Любовь 1973 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
149 Пинаевский Артём 1996 г.р. Вологда
150 Котов Александр 1988 г.р. Череповец С/К Лось
151 Солодов Николай 1949 г.р. Сокол
152 Максимовский Евгений 1993 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
153 Худашов Александр 1972 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
154 Стряпчев Алексей 1957 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
155 Ефимова Алёна 1989 г.р. Ярославль