Результаты 2016

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Соколова Анна
28 лет
Вологда
00:27:50.00
+00:00:00
2 Макарова Ольга
43 года
Вологда
00:28:58.00
+00:01:08
3 Крылова Ольга
42 года
Спорт-Сити, Вологда
00:29:17.00
+00:01:27
4 Михайлова Валентина
45 лет
Вологда
00:30:00.00
+00:02:10
5 Михайлова Анна
40 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
00:30:30.00
+00:02:40
6 Соболева Татьяна
45 лет
Рыбинск
00:33:10.00
+00:05:20
7 Соколова Наталия
29 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Молочное
00:33:30.00
+00:05:40
8 Игнашева Евгения
27 лет
Вологда
00:34:50.00
+00:07:00
9 Мочалыгина Галина
39 лет
Вологда
00:35:00.00
+00:07:10
10 Никитина Наталья
47 лет
Не указан
00:37:45.00
+00:09:55
11 Гусева Галина
73 года
Молочное
00:39:40.00
+00:11:50
12 Чекалева Нина
62 года
Вологда
00:40:50.00
+00:13:00
13 Сторощук Лидия
25 лет
Вологда
00:42:40.00
+00:14:50
14 Мелентьев Кирилл
18 лет
Вологда
00:49:38.00
+00:21:48
15 Коняшин Алексей
19 лет
Вологда
00:49:42.00
+00:21:52
16 Макалюкин Алексей
25 лет
С/К Лось, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
00:49:45.00
+00:21:55
17 Устинов Максим
28 лет
Вологда
00:50:16.00
+00:22:26
18 Соколов Михаил
32 года
Вологда
00:50:43.00
+00:22:53
19 Башурин Валерий
39 лет
С/К Лось, Рыбинск
00:50:56.00
+00:23:06
20 Ронжин Алексей
37 лет
Череповец1, Череповец
00:51:14.00
+00:23:24
21 Гусев Андрей
32 года
Вологда
00:51:22.00
+00:23:32
22 Коровин Сергей
34 года
Данилов
00:51:25.00
+00:23:35
23 Чернов Олег
42 года
С/К Лось, Сокол
00:51:40.00
+00:23:50
24 Ровкин Артем
22 года
С/К Лось, Череповец
00:52:15.00
+00:24:25
25 Соловьев Александр
31 год
С/К Лось, Рыбинск
00:52:21.00
+00:24:31
26 Моделкин Николай
26 лет
Тутаев
00:52:29.00
+00:24:39
27 Сивов Илья
19 лет
Вологда
00:52:42.00
+00:24:52
28 Яковлев Алексей
29 лет
ЛСК Харовск, Вологда
00:52:49.00
+00:24:59
29 Карпов Илья
25 лет
Череповец1, Череповец
00:53:01.00
+00:25:11
30 Митин Виктор
48 лет
Дружба, Кичменгский городок
00:53:04.00
+00:25:14
31 Княжев Дмитрий
45 лет
Устьяны, Октябрьский
00:53:36.00
+00:25:46
32 Моделкин Михаил
52 года
Тутаев
00:54:25.00
+00:26:35
33 Миронов Роман
40 лет
Череповец
00:54:30.00
+00:26:40
34 Копытов Сергей
46 лет
Рыбинск
00:54:38.00
+00:26:48
35 Аккуратов Андрей
27 лет
ЛСК Харовск, Харовск
00:54:43.00
+00:26:53
36 Суворов Денис
33 года
Dark Horses, Вологда
00:54:47.00
+00:26:57
37 Бабаурин Василий
53 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:55:08.00
+00:27:18
38 Небродов Сергей
60 лет
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Череповец
00:55:13.00
+00:27:23
39 Богомолов Евгений
52 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:55:16.00
+00:27:26
40 Андреев Евгений
28 лет
Спорт-Сити, Вологда
00:55:23.00
+00:27:33
41 Колосов Алексей
42 года
Верховажье
00:55:43.00
+00:27:53
42 Киселев Иван
29 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:56:01.00
+00:28:11
43 Смирнов Евгений
43 года
Вологда
00:56:03.00
+00:28:13
44 Клюшин Виталий
39 лет
ЛСК Харовск, Харовск
00:56:12.00
+00:28:22
45 Мизгирев Денис
29 лет
Вологда
00:56:20.00
+00:28:30
46 Рычков Сергей
41 год
Тотьма, Юбилейный
00:56:26.00
+00:28:36
47 Григорьев Николай
48 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:56:28.00
+00:28:38
48 Михайлов Алексей
37 лет
Череповец1, Череповец
00:56:30.00
+00:28:40
49 Варатков Павел
51 год
Кадуй
00:56:33.00
+00:28:43
50 Шищенко Евгений
37 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
00:56:38.00
+00:28:48
51 Начинкин Алексей
61 год
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Череповец
00:56:40.00
+00:28:50
52 Немиров Владимир
30 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:56:44.00
+00:28:54
53 Князев Александр
53 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Череповец
00:56:48.00
+00:28:58
54 Федосеев Михаил
30 лет
Сямжа
00:56:54.00
+00:29:04
55 Гребнев Алексей
45 лет
Кадуй
00:57:00.00
+00:29:10
56 Лукачев Вадим
24 года
Вологда
00:57:14.00
+00:29:24
57 Савин Михаил
45 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
00:57:17.00
+00:29:27
58 Соколов Виталий
26 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда 2, Молочное
00:57:18.00
+00:29:28
58 Михайлов Владимир
43 года
Вологда
00:57:18.00
+00:29:28
59 Сельцов Валерий
44 года
Кириллов
00:57:19.00
+00:29:29
60 Микляев Денис
31 год
Спорт-Сити, Вологда
00:57:29.00
+00:29:39
61 Седякин Сергей
39 лет
Вологда
00:58:00.00
+00:30:10
62 Купецков Владимир
44 года
Спорт-Сити, Вологда
00:58:22.00
+00:30:32
63 Саблин Василий
58 лет
Дружба, Вологда
00:58:32.00
+00:30:42
64 Добров Алексей
35 лет
Run-35, Вологда
00:58:38.00
+00:30:48
65 Швецов Максим
32 года
Вологда
00:58:47.00
+00:30:57
66 Шорников Александр
25 лет
Тутаев
00:58:50.00
+00:31:00
67 Касаткин Владислав
33 года
Dark Horses, Вологда, вологодская область, россия
00:58:53.00
+00:31:03
68 Ишалин Вениамин
42 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:59:05.00
+00:31:15
69 Рожков Максим
41 год
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Вологда
00:59:14.00
+00:31:24
70 Гостев Юрий
55 лет
Устьяны, Октябрьский
00:59:18.00
+00:31:28
71 Родионов Игорь
43 года
SBB Team, Вологда
00:59:24.00
+00:31:34
72 Василевский Тимур
44 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Шексна
00:59:26.00
+00:31:36
73 Рябков Владимир
53 года
Сокол
00:59:29.00
+00:31:39
74 Толстобров Николай
42 года
Устьяны, Вологда
00:59:37.00
+00:31:47
75 Жуков Сергей
42 года
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Вологда
00:59:44.00
+00:31:54
76 Шибалов Игорь
33 года
Череповец
00:59:54.00
+00:32:04
77 Корепин Василий
54 года
Кадуй
00:59:55.00
+00:32:05
78 Новожилов Сергей
36 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:00:05.00
+00:32:15
79 Ладошин Андрей
33 года
Вологда
01:00:15.00
+00:32:25
79 Старцев Роман
45 лет
Череповец
01:00:15.00
+00:32:25
80 Хрисанов Виктор
44 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Шексна
01:00:26.00
+00:32:36
81 Лебедев Виктор
60 лет
Дружба, Вологда
01:00:37.00
+00:32:47
82 Лопатин Валентин
51 год
Череповец1, Череповец
01:00:42.00
+00:32:52
83 Ляпин Николай
49 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:00:44.00
+00:32:54
84 Кулигин Леонид
56 лет
Дружба, П. сосновка вологодский р-он
01:00:48.00
+00:32:58
85 Логашов Денис
27 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Вологда
01:01:10.00
+00:33:20
86 Долгих Игорь
46 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Вологда
01:01:13.00
+00:33:23
87 Пинаевский Игорь
41 год
SBB Team, Вологда
01:01:26.00
+00:33:36
88 Тихомиров Александр
58 лет
Тутаев
01:01:35.00
+00:33:45
89 Вебер Евгений
43 года
Тотьма, Юбилейный
01:01:45.00
+00:33:55
90 Мурилов Владимир
48 лет
Данилов
01:01:46.00
+00:33:56
91 Андреянов Алексей
23 года
Ярославская обл. г. рыбинск
01:02:00.00
+00:34:10
91 Кочнев Владимир
54 года
Рыбинск
01:02:00.00
+00:34:10
92 Баев Александр
44 года
Череповец1, Череповец
01:02:09.00
+00:34:19
93 Иванько Роман
42 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Шексна
01:02:12.00
+00:34:22
94 Росляков Сергей
34 года
Dark Horses, Вологда
01:02:40.00
+00:34:50
95 Худашев Александр
43 года
Октябрьский
01:02:50.00
+00:35:00
96 Художилов Валерий
25 лет
Тотьма
01:03:20.00
+00:35:30
97 Сидоров Иван
34 года
Вологда
01:03:30.00
+00:35:40
98 Гончаров Александр
42 года
Череповец
01:03:32.00
+00:35:42
99 Мамаев Игорь
50 лет
Череповец1, Череповец
01:03:43.00
+00:35:53
100 Разумов Леонид
32 года
Run-35, Вологда
01:03:55.00
+00:36:05
101 Киселев Василий
56 лет
Шексна
01:04:08.00
+00:36:18
102 Соколов Илья
32 года
Кадуй
01:04:12.00
+00:36:22
103 Тихонов Виктор
36 лет
Вологда
01:04:23.00
+00:36:33
104 Кадулин Анатолий
25 лет
Череповец
01:04:24.00
+00:36:34
105 Зиновичев Игорь
30 лет
Рыбинск
01:04:25.00
+00:36:35
106 Бибиков Василий
36 лет
Run-35, Вологда
01:04:40.00
+00:36:50
106 Карпунин Сергей
41 год
Сокол
01:04:40.00
+00:36:50
107 Лопатин Андрей
28 лет
Череповец
01:04:50.00
+00:37:00
108 Владимирцев Сергей
52 года
Ярославль
01:05:42.00
+00:37:52
109 Неуступов Николай
55 лет
Череповец
01:05:47.00
+00:37:57
110 Гришин Алексей
62 года
Сокол
01:05:50.00
+00:38:00
111 Иванов Илья
36 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
01:05:56.00
+00:38:06
112 Полягошко Алексей
28 лет
Вологда
01:05:58.00
+00:38:08
113 Пинаевский Дмитрий
35 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
01:06:04.00
+00:38:14
114 Смирнов Алексей
36 лет
Данилов
01:06:25.00
+00:38:35
115 Маслов Евгений
28 лет
Вологда
01:06:55.00
+00:39:05
116 Лопатин Валерий
51 год
Череповец
01:07:24.00
+00:39:34
117 Игнашев Михаил
55 лет
Дружба, Вологда
01:07:30.00
+00:39:40
118 Ревелев Игорь
31 год
Вологда
01:07:33.00
+00:39:43
119 Рубцев Василий
52 года
01:07:52.00
+00:40:02
120 Подаровский Руслан
37 лет
Вологда
01:07:59.00
+00:40:09
121 Иванов Константин
32 года
Вологда
01:09:00.00
+00:41:10
122 Соколов Виктор
49 лет
Шексна
01:09:16.00
+00:41:26
123 Маслов Игорь
32 года
Вологда
01:10:22.00
+00:42:32
124 Парамонов Геннадий
67 лет
01:10:44.00
+00:42:54
125 Шульев Борис
31 год
Run-35, Вологда
01:10:50.00
+00:43:00
125 Новиков Валерий
56 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:10:50.00
+00:43:00
126 Салауров Олег
31 год
Вологда
01:13:12.00
+00:45:22
127 Полиектов Валерий
61 год
01:13:32.00
+00:45:42
128 Трифонов Сергей
48 лет
Вологодский район
01:16:14.00
+00:48:24
129 Громов Евгений
69 лет
Вологда
01:18:13.00
+00:50:23
130 Цыток Сергей
33 года
Вологда
01:19:30.00
+00:51:40
131 Уханов Алексей
36 лет
Надеево
01:20:02.00
+00:52:12
DNF Аввакумов Юра
19 лет
Великий устюг
DNF Мелентьев Алексей
38 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
DNF Ветошкин Олег
55 лет
Вологда
DNF Козин Владимир
50 лет
Вологда
DNF Черемный Дмитрий
41 год
Вологда
DNF Рябова Валентина
52 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Череповец
DNF Митюшова Марина
24 года
Череповец