Результаты гонки свободным стилем в Карпово 2019

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Бабичев Андрей
29 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
00:38:49.00
+00:00:00
2 Зотов Сергей
32 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Петрозаводск
00:39:53.10
+00:01:04
3 Черезов Максим
29 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
00:40:56.10
+00:02:07
4 Смирнов Алексей
32 года
Ярославль
00:41:18.20
+00:02:29
5 Аккуратов Андрей
31 год
Garant Auto Ski Team, Харовск
00:41:44.00
+00:02:55
6 Шапаров Дмитрий
32 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:42:29.30
+00:03:40
7 Турупаев Алексей
36 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:42:38.60
+00:03:49
8 Макалюкин Алексей
29 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
00:43:24.50
+00:04:35
9 Кочегаров Евгений
27 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
00:43:30.50
+00:04:41
10 Габов Алексей
40 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вельск
00:43:43.70
+00:04:54
11 Бедняков Олег
37 лет
Легион, Вологда
00:44:46.40
+00:05:57
12 Карпук Андрей
28 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:44:47.00
+00:05:58
13 Кондратьев Сергей
46 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
00:45:02.40
+00:06:13
14 Холодилов Василий
33 года
Легион, Вологда
00:45:28.20
+00:06:39
15 Колесов Дмитрий
31 год
Легион, Вологда
00:45:32.30
+00:06:43
16 Снопиков Сергей
39 лет
СК Фуровец, Череповец
00:45:52.50
+00:07:03
17 Устинов Максим
32 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
00:45:54.20
+00:07:05
18 Патракеев Евгений
41 год
Север, Няндома
00:45:55.10
+00:07:06
19 Фокин Иван
18 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:46:02.50
+00:07:13
20 Воробьёв Дмитрий
20 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, П.васильевское
00:46:22.20
+00:07:33
21 Швалев Алексей
18 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:46:26.10
+00:07:37
22 Хрястунов Сергей
32 года
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
00:46:30.90
+00:07:41
23 Вершинин Иван
30 лет
Фуровец - 2, Череповец
00:46:38.60
+00:07:49
24 Соколов Сергей
39 лет
СK Молочное, Вологда
00:46:53.80
+00:08:04
25 Смирнов Максим
16 лет
Вологда
00:47:26.30
+00:08:37
26 Кашин Александр
19 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, Вологда
00:47:33.30
+00:08:44
27 Парамонов Михаил
32 года
Череповец
00:47:45.60
+00:08:56
28 Сивов Илья
23 года
Фуровец - 2, Вологда
00:47:50.70
+00:09:01
29 Колосов Алексей
46 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Верховажье
00:47:55.10
+00:09:06
30 Небродов Сергей
64 года
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:48:04.20
+00:09:15
31 Куликов Виталий
47 лет
Череповец
00:48:23.60
+00:09:34
32 Григорьев Николай
52 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:48:25.10
+00:09:36
33 Гусев Андрей
36 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Вологда
00:48:30.00
+00:09:41
34 Серяков Артемий
18 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:48:35.10
+00:09:46
35 Смирнов Сергей
46 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Харовск
00:48:41.80
+00:09:52
36 Сельцов Олег
39 лет
СЛК Сивер, Череповец
00:48:43.60
+00:09:54
37 Митин Виктор
52 года
Метеор - 35, Кичменгский городок
00:48:50.80
+00:10:01
38 Миронов Роман
44 года
Кислород, Череповец
00:48:52.90
+00:10:03
39 Мамонов Евгений
50 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:48:58.40
+00:10:09
40 Костяков Алексей
32 года
СЛК Вииторул, Вожега
00:49:04.20
+00:10:15
41 Сергеев Андрей
20 лет
Харовск
00:49:06.40
+00:10:17
42 Лукачев Вадим
28 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
00:49:06.60
+00:10:17
43 Михайлов Алексей
41 год
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
00:49:16.90
+00:10:27
44 Зубов Андрей
44 года
Север, Няндома
00:49:36.00
+00:10:47
45 Сергеев Василий
35 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Сямженский район
00:49:39.40
+00:10:50
46 Колосов Александр
40 лет
Вологодский район
00:49:42.40
+00:10:53
47 Сладков Ярослав
16 лет
Вологда
00:49:47.40
+00:10:58
48 Шищенко Евгений
41 год
Dark Horses Team Drive, Вологда
00:49:48.40
+00:10:59
49 Зайцев Константин
19 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, Вологда
00:49:49.80
+00:11:00
50 Микляев Денис
35 лет
СЛК Сивер, Вологда
00:49:57.20
+00:11:08
51 Пономарев Константин
17 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, Харовск
00:50:10.90
+00:11:21
52 Басков Евгений
33 года
СК Фуровец, Череповец
00:50:17.10
+00:11:28
53 Анфалов Денис
31 год
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
00:50:26.20
+00:11:37
54 Швецов Максим
36 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Вологда
00:50:35.70
+00:11:46
55 Варатков Павел
55 лет
Кадуй
00:50:36.00
+00:11:47
56 Братчиков Роман
41 год
Легион, Вологда
00:50:42.80
+00:11:53
57 Суворов Денис
37 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
00:50:47.30
+00:11:58
58 Смирнов Евгений
47 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
00:50:51.90
+00:12:02
59 Сельцов Валерий
48 лет
СЛК Сивер, Кириллов
00:50:56.20
+00:12:07
60 Гребнев Алексей
49 лет
Метеор - 35, Кадуй
00:51:07.30
+00:12:18
61 Снятков Александр
28 лет
Дружина, Вологда
00:51:17.10
+00:12:28
62 Чечвин Алексей
20 лет
Рыбнадзор, Вожега
00:51:24.90
+00:12:35
63 Попов Сергей
38 лет
СK Молочное, Вологда
00:51:25.80
+00:12:36
64 Поздеев Сергей
45 лет
Легион, Вологда
00:51:33.80
+00:12:44
65 Богомолов Евгений
56 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:51:38.30
+00:12:49
66 Степанов Даня
20 лет
Вологда
00:51:42.80
+00:12:53
67 Фирсов Илья
17 лет
Вологда
00:51:42.90
+00:12:53
68 Коробов Дмитрий
29 лет
Дружина, Харовск
00:51:52.30
+00:13:03
69 Жуков Даниил
46 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
00:51:57.00
+00:13:08
70 Немиров Владимир
34 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:51:57.70
+00:13:08
70 Кубенин Иван
17 лет
Север, Няндома
00:51:57.70
+00:13:08
71 Шибалов Игорь
37 лет
Кислород, Череповец
00:52:01.30
+00:13:12
72 Начинкин Алексей
65 лет
Череповец
00:52:12.30
+00:13:23
73 Тихомиров Никита
17 лет
Кислород - 3, Череповец
00:52:14.80
+00:13:25
74 Рагин Денис
41 год
Няндома
00:52:20.00
+00:13:31
75 Полягошко Алексей
32 года
Тотьма, Вологда
00:52:21.00
+00:13:32
76 Архипов Дмитрий
19 лет
Рыбнадзор, Вожега
00:52:29.30
+00:13:40
77 Логашов Денис
31 год
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
00:52:39.80
+00:13:50
78 Рябков Владимир
57 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
00:52:47.60
+00:13:58
79 Братчиков Сергей
41 год
Легион, Вологда
00:53:07.70
+00:14:18
80 Бабаурин Василий
57 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:53:11.50
+00:14:22
81 Павленко Виктор
50 лет
Кислород - 2, Череповец
00:53:17.20
+00:14:28
82 Карпунин Александр
40 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
00:53:22.60
+00:14:33
83 Власов Игорь
41 год
СK Молочное, Молочное
00:53:25.10
+00:14:36
84 Басанец Олег
52 года
Коряжма
00:53:34.70
+00:14:45
85 Абрамов Сергей
63 года
Ярославль
00:53:44.90
+00:14:55
86 Семаков Андрей
49 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:53:46.80
+00:14:57
87 Оношко Сергей
37 лет
Dark Horses Team Drive, Вологда
00:53:48.90
+00:14:59
88 Хлямов Сергей
39 лет
Вологда
00:53:49.10
+00:15:00
89 Ишалин Вениамин
46 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
00:53:58.20
+00:15:09
90 Соколов Виталий
30 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
00:54:09.40
+00:15:20
91 Молчин Денис
38 лет
Импульс, Вологодский район
00:54:09.70
+00:15:20
92 Разумов Леонид
36 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
00:54:15.80
+00:15:26
93 Педанов Алексей
18 лет
Garant Auto POWERUP, Вологда
00:54:23.10
+00:15:34
94 Хлямов Егор
17 лет
Вологда
00:54:44.30
+00:15:55
95 Юманов Александр
39 лет
ВИПЭ ФСИН, Вологда
00:54:52.20
+00:16:03
96 Кулепов Даниил
23 года
Рыбнадзор, Вологда
00:54:57.50
+00:16:08
97 Шишебаров Алексей
20 лет
Рыбнадзор, Вологда
00:54:59.00
+00:16:10
98 Лукинский Дмитрий
48 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
00:55:00.90
+00:16:11
99 Добров Алексей
39 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
00:55:09.40
+00:16:20
100 Лебедев Виктор
64 года
Метеор - 35, Вологда
00:55:41.30
+00:16:52
101 Пинаевский Дмитрий
39 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
00:55:48.50
+00:16:59
102 Чичирин Дмитрий
43 года
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
00:55:53.30
+00:17:04
103 Гончаров Александр
46 лет
Кислород - 2, Череповец
00:56:10.20
+00:17:21
104 Кулигин Леонид
60 лет
Метеор - 35, П. сосновка вологодский р-он
00:56:14.90
+00:17:25
105 Копытов Константин
17 лет
Вологда
00:56:38.90
+00:17:49
106 Мараков Антон
22 года
Рыбнадзор, Тотьма
00:56:52.10
+00:18:03
107 Оношко Илья
19 лет
Dark Horses Team Drive, Вологда
00:56:54.30
+00:18:05
108 Старцев Роман
49 лет
Череповец
00:56:57.20
+00:18:08
109 Иванов Николай
35 лет
Вологда
00:57:13.40
+00:18:24
110 Касаткин Владислав
37 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда, вологодская область, россия
00:57:38.50
+00:18:49
111 Белоглазов Денис
41 год
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
00:57:38.70
+00:18:49
112 Бибиков Иван
17 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
00:57:40.10
+00:18:51
113 Воробьев Александр
59 лет
Шексна
00:57:41.70
+00:18:52
114 Иванов Илья
40 лет
Dark Horses Marafon Team, Вологда
00:57:49.20
+00:19:00
115 Кузьмин Данил
17 лет
Dark Horses Team Drive, Вологда
00:57:56.00
+00:19:07
116 Бибиков Василий
40 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
00:58:20.40
+00:19:31
117 Васюков Алексей
50 лет
Вологда
00:58:40.60
+00:19:51
118 Еранин Илья
35 лет
Вологда
00:58:42.20
+00:19:53
119 Полицын Алексей
16 лет
Вожега
00:59:43.00
+00:20:54
120 Прохоров Алексей
46 лет
Череповец
00:59:44.60
+00:20:55
121 Заулов Константин
38 лет
Импульс, Вологда
00:59:56.10
+00:21:07
122 Кадулин Анатолий
29 лет
Кислород, Череповец
01:00:03.10
+00:21:14
123 Иштыков Николай
18 лет
Кислород - 3, Череповец
01:00:06.00
+00:21:17
124 Смирнов Кирилл
17 лет
Кислород - 3, Череповец
01:00:07.60
+00:21:18
125 Скалкин Александр
37 лет
Сокол
01:00:41.70
+00:21:52
126 Баев Александр
48 лет
Кислород - 2, Череповец
01:00:53.70
+00:22:04
127 Синяков Дмитрий
40 лет
RUN - 35, Вологодский район, п.дорожный
01:01:33.60
+00:22:44
128 Вьюрков Алексей
32 года
Дружина, Вологда
01:01:57.10
+00:23:08
129 Полягошко Александр
57 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:02:10.80
+00:23:21
130 Чешков Александр
42 года
Кислород - 2, Череповец
01:02:30.70
+00:23:41
131 Сидорцов Павел
31 год
Вологда
01:02:35.90
+00:23:46
132 Филичев Александр
27 лет
Кислород - 2, Череповец
01:02:38.30
+00:23:49
133 Уханов Алексей
40 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
01:04:35.20
+00:25:46
134 Стениловский Сергей
70 лет
Верховажье
01:04:59.60
+00:26:10
135 Иванов Андрей
33 года
Кислород - 3, Череповец
01:05:52.00
+00:27:03
136 Капустин Дмитрий
40 лет
Импульс, Вологда
01:07:14.60
+00:28:25
137 Грушин Юрий
39 лет
Вологда
01:08:59.80
+00:30:10
138 Осипов Олег
42 года
Импульс, Вологда
01:09:47.80
+00:30:58
DNF Зубарев Дмитрий
46 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
DNF Соколов Андрей
52 года
Вологда