Список участников командной эстафеты в ЦСП Карпово 2019

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 101 Черезов Максим 1990 г.р. Переславль Spine Team Spine Team
2 102 Кокшаров Артем 1994 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team Garant Auto Ski Team
3 103 Мелентьев Кирилл 1997 г.р. Вологда СК Фуровец СК Фуровец
4 104 Сергеев Василий 1984 г.р. Сямженский район Dark Horses Team Dark Horses Marafon Team
5 105 Тарасов Даниил 1999 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team CheR.SKI Team
6 107 Зубов Андрей 1975 г.р. Няндома Север
7 108 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Теам Циклоспорт Теаm
8 109 Миронов Роман 1975 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород
9 110 Карпов Егор 2000 г.р. Рыбинск Фурофец 2 Фуровец - 2
10 111 Сладков Ярослав 2003 г.р. Вологда СК Сивер
11 112 Соколов Виталий 1989 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное" СK Молочное
12 113 Колесов Дмитрий 1988 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
13 114 Швалев Алексей 2001 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
14 115 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок Кич-Городок Метеор - 35
15 118 Полягошко Александр 1962 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
16 119 Кашин Александр 2000 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto PowerUp Garant Auto POWERUP
17 120 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Вологда Циклоспорт Вологда
18 121 Чечвин Алексей 1999 г.р. Вожега Рыбнадзор
19 122 Разгулин Алексей 1994 г.р. Вологда (апатиты) SBB Team SBB Team
20 123 Лапиев Дмитрий 2001 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул -2
21 124 Тихомиров Никита 2002 г.р. Череповец Кислород 3 Кислород - 3
22 125 Проворова Оксана 1984 г.р. Вологда Дружина Дружина
23 126 Кулакова Инна 2002 г.р. Вологда Run 35 RUN - 35
24 127 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Team Drive
25 128 Молчин Денис 1981 г.р. Вологодский район Импульс Импульс
26 129 Павленко Виктор 1969 г.р. Череповец Кислород - 2
27 130 Купецков Владимир 1971 г.р. Вологда СПОРТ СИТИ СК Спорт Сити
28 131 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол вииторул СЛК Вииторул
29 132 Тибурёв Андрей 1994 г.р. Костомукша Надежда
30 133 Старцев Роман 1970 г.р. Череповец
31 134 Романова Анастасия 2002 г.р. Вожега
32 135 Парамонов Михаил 1987 г.р. Череповец СК Фуровец
33 136 Семаков Андрей 1970 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
34 137 Начинкин Алексей 1954 г.р. Череповец Кислород
35 138 Кадулин Анатолий 1990 г.р. Череповец Кислород 4 Кислород
36 139 Базлов Эдуард 1965 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород - 2
37 140 Шамонтьев Артём 2003 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
38 201 Бабичев Андрей 1990 г.р. Переславль Spine Team Spine Team
39 202 Шапаров Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team Garant Auto Ski Team
40 203 Хабаров Никита 1994 г.р. Рыбинск СК Фуровец СК Фуровец
41 204 Киркин Алексей 1984 г.р. Вологда Dhmt Dark Horses Marafon Team
42 205 Карпук Андрей 1991 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team CheR.SKI Team
43 207 Кубенин Иван 2002 г.р. Няндома Север Север
44 208 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Теаm
45 209 Лопатин Андрей 1987 г.р. Череповец Кислород
46 210 Иванов Николай 2000 г.р. Вологда Фуровец-2
47 211 Смирнов Максим 2003 г.р. Вологда СК Сивер
48 212 Власов Игорь 1978 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное" СK Молочное
49 213 Румянцева Ольга 1982 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
50 214 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛКВииторул СЛК Вииторул
51 215 Савин Михаил 1970 г.р. Вологда метеор 35
52 218 Немиров Владимир 1985 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
53 219 Зайцев Константин 2000 г.р. Вологда Grant Avto PowerUp Garant Auto POWERUP
54 220 Летовальцев Сергей 1984 г.р. Никольск Циклоспорт Вологда Циклоспорт Вологда
55 221 Гришин Сергей 1979 г.р. Курсаково Рыбнадзор Рыбнадзор
56 222 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB team SBB Team
57 223 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол слк вииторул СЛК Вииторул -2
58 224 Иштыков Николай 2001 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород - 3
59 225 Снятков Александр 1991 г.р. Вологда Дружина Дружина
60 226 Орлова Татьяна 1987 г.р. Вологда RUN-35 RUN - 35
61 227 Оношко Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Team Drive
62 228 Кузнецов Юрий 1982 г.р. Вологда Импульс Team Импульс
63 229 Баев Александр 1971 г.р. Череповец Кислород-2 Кислород - 2
64 230 Василевский Тимур 1971 г.р. Шексна СК Спорт Сити
65 231 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
66 232 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Надежда Garant Auto Ski Team
67 233 Хлямов Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда Звезда
68 234 Сычёва Юлия 2003 г.р. П.вожега
69 235 Бабайлова Юлия 1987 г.р. Череповец Фуровец СК Фуровец
70 236 Полягошко Алексей 1987 г.р. Вологда Тотьма Тотьма
71 237 Шведова Полина 1994 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород
72 238 Чистоедова Юлия 1981 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород
73 239 Марышева Аня 2001 г.р. Череповец
74 240 Крылова Дарья 2003 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
75 301 Смирнов Алексей 1987 г.р. Ярославль Spine Team
76 302 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto Ski Team Garant Auto Ski Team
77 303 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск / ск фуровец СК Фуровец СК Фуровец
78 304 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team Dark Horses Marafon Team
79 305 Фокин Иван 2001 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team CheR.SKI Team
80 307 Зубов Владимир 1972 г.р. Няндома север Север
81 308 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team Циклоспорт Теаm
82 309 Шибалов Игорь 1982 г.р. Череповец СК Кислород Кислород
83 310 Вершинина Маргарита 1990 г.р. Череповец Фуровец 2 Фуровец - 2
84 311 Фирсов Илья 2002 г.р. Вологда СК Сивер
85 312 Попов Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда ЛК Молочное СK Молочное
86 313 Холодилов Василий 1986 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
87 314 Костяков Алексей 1987 г.р. Вожега СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
88 315 Лебедев Виктор 1955 г.р. Вологда Метеор 35 Метеор - 35
89 318 Ишалин Вениамин 1973 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
90 319 Педанов Алексей 2001 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto PowerUp Garant Auto POWERUP
91 320 Жуков Даниил 1973 г.р. Вологда Циклоспортвологда Циклоспорт Вологда
92 321 Архипов Дмитрий 2000 г.р. Вожега Рыбнадзор
93 322 Колычев Сергей 1985 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
94 323 Кутев Юрий 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул -2
95 324 Агафонов Василий 1999 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород - 3
96 325 Вьюрков Алексей 1987 г.р. Вологда Дружина Дружина
97 326 Бибиков Иван 2002 г.р. Вологда run-35 RUN - 35
98 327 Оношко Илья 2000 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Team Drive
99 328 Заулов Константин 1981 г.р. Вологда Импульс Импульс
100 329 Чешков Александр 1977 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород - 2
101 330 Соколов Михаил 1983 г.р. Вологда СК Спорт Сити
102 331 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
103 332 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Надежда Garant Auto Ski Team
104 333 Игнашева Евгения 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Теаm
105 334 Соколова Анна 1993 г.р. Вожега СЛК Вииторул -2
106 335 Басков Евгений 1986 г.р. Череповец Фуровец СК Фуровец
107 336 Невеселова Тамара 1961 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
108 337 Снопикова Лидия 1985 г.р. Череповец Спортивный клуб Кислород Кислород
109 338 Бесова Евгения 1982 г.р. Череповец Кислород 5 Кислород - 3
110 339 Филичев Александр 1992 г.р. Череповец Кислород - 2
111 340 Мамонова Лиза 2003 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
112 401 Кондратьев Сергей 1973 г.р. Переславль Spine Team Spine Team
113 402 Зотов Сергей 1987 г.р. Петрозаводск Garant Auto Ski Team Garant Auto Ski Team
114 403 Кочегаров Евгений 1992 г.р. Рыбинск СК Фуровец СК Фуровец
115 404 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда Dhmt Dark Horses Marafon Team
116 405 Серяков Артемий 2001 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team CheR.SKI Team
117 407 Патракеев Евгений 1978 г.р. Няндома Север
118 408 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт TEAM Циклоспорт Теаm
119 409 Колесников Михаил 1993 г.р. Череповец Спортивный клуб "Кислород" Кислород
120 410 Вершинин Иван 1989 г.р. Череповец Фуровец 2 Фуровец - 2
121 411 Сельцов Олег 1980 г.р. Череповец СК Сивер СЛК Сивер
122 412 Соколов Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда ЛК Молочное СK Молочное
123 413 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
124 414 Гусев Андрей 1983 г.р. Вологда СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
125 415 Гребнев Алексей 1970 г.р. Кадуй метеор-35 Метеор - 35
126 418 Рычков Сергей 1974 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
127 419 Воробьёв Дмитрий 1999 г.р. П.васильевское Garant Auto POWERUP
128 420 Кокин Иван 1991 г.р. Никольск Циклоспорт Циклоспорт Вологда
129 421 Мараков Антон 1997 г.р. Тотьма Рыбнадзор Рыбнадзор
130 422 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team SBB Team
131 423 Швецов Максим 1983 г.р. Вологда СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул -2
132 424 Смирнов Кирилл 2002 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород - 3
133 425 Коробов Дмитрий 1990 г.р. Харовск Дружина Дружина
134 426 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run 35 RUN - 35
135 427 Кузьмин Данил 2002 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Team Drive
136 428 Осипов Олег 1977 г.р. Вологда Импульс Импульс
137 429 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец Кислород - 2
138 430 Андреев Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда СК Спорт Сити
139 431 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
140 432 Новикова Надежда 1989 г.р. Петрозаводск Надежда Garant Auto Ski Team
141 433 Хлямов Егор 2002 г.р. Вологда Звезда
142 434 Полицын Алексей 2003 г.р. Вожега Вожега
143 435 Снопиков Сергей 1980 г.р. Череповец ск Фуровец СК Фуровец
144 436 Выдрина Наталия 1981 г.р. Тотьма
145 437 Горбатов Александр 1976 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород - 3
146 438 Егоров Роман 1974 г.р. Череповец Кислород
147 439 Иванов Андрей 1986 г.р. Череповец СК Кислород Кислород - 3
148 440 Новожилов Даниил 2003 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ
149 Рычкова Татьяна 1980 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
150 Пономарев Константин 2002 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto PowerUp Garant Auto POWERUP
151 Рой Иван 1993 г.р. Коноша PomorSki Зелёная поляна
152 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда run-35 RUN - 35
153 Микляев Денис 1984 г.р. Вологда СЛК Сивер СЛК Сивер
154 Кузнецов Михаил 1975 г.р. Вологда Импульс
155 Карпов Илья 1990 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород
156 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда
157 Селезнёв Артём 2001 г.р. Сокол
158 Чекалев Андрей 1986 г.р. Г. вологда Dark Horses Marafon Team
159 Морозова Юлия 1991 г.р. Вологда СК Спорт-сити СК Спорт Сити
160 Смирнов Сергей 1973 г.р. Харовск Циклоспорт Теаm Циклоспорт Теаm
161 Яковлева Оксана 1989 г.р. Тутаев Spine Spine Team
162 Брутов Сергей 1966 г.р. Череповец Кислород
163 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Легион
164 Сергеев Андрей 1999 г.р. Харовск
165 Андреянов Алексей 1992 г.р. Ярославская обл. г. рыбинск Фуровец 2 Фуровец - 2
166 Малиновский Степан 1992 г.р. Череповец Им. Огого Добегулия
167 Астапенков Дмитрий 2002 г.р. Вологда