Рейтинг Суперкубка 2018


Место Фамилия Имя Очки
Итого
1 Турупаев Алексей
1983 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
2245
2 Аккуратов Андрей
1988 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
2200
3 Колосов Алексей
1973 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
2126
4 Сивов Илья
1996 г.р.
Молодёжка
2109
5 Хрястунов Сергей
1987 г.р.
Молодёжка
2062
6 Богомолов Евгений
1963 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
1963
7 Мизгирев Денис
1986 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
1928
8 Суворов Денис
1982 г.р.
Dark horses
1924
9 Григорьев Николай
1967 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
1920
10 Лукачев Вадим
1991 г.р.
Squeezy VologdaTeam
1822
11 Воробьёв Дмитрий
1999 г.р.
Squeezy VologdaTeam
1809
12 Друговской Максим
1993 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
1760
13 Кочегаров Евгений
1992 г.р.
СК Фуровец
1750
14 Бедняков Олег
1982 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
1686
15 Власов Игорь
1978 г.р.
СK Молочное
1685
16 Мелентьев Кирилл
1997 г.р.
Молодёжка
1679
17 Власова Ольга
1984 г.р.
СK Молочное
1634
18 Курицын Алексей
1977 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
1632
18 Бабаурин Василий
1962 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
1632
20 Рябков Владимир
1962 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
1618
21 Снопиков Сергей
1980 г.р.
СК Фуровец
1615
22 Подосенова Анна
1993 г.р.
РАЙДЕР
1614
23 Михайлова Анна
1975 г.р.
SBB Team
1607
24 Рой Иван
1993 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
1605
25 Устинов Максим
1987 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
1573
26 Сухановский Евгений
1996 г.р.
Молодёжка
1569
27 Басанец Олег
1967 г.р.
1563
28 Карпунин Александр
1979 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
1561
29 Макалюкин Алексей
1990 г.р.
СК Фуровец
1551
30 Митин Виктор
1967 г.р.
МЧС SkiTeam
1537
31 Карпук Андрей
1991 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
1519
32 Соколова Анна
1987 г.р.
Dark horses
1516
33 Рожков Максим
1974 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
1509
34 Гребнев Алексей
1970 г.р.
CherVelo
1508
35 Башурин Валерий
1976 г.р.
СК Фуровец
1498
36 Белоглазов Денис
1978 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
1496
37 Смирнов Алексей
1987 г.р.
Spine Team
1490
38 Шапаров Дмитрий
1987 г.р.
Молодёжка
1485
39 Киркин Алексей
1984 г.р.
Dark horses
1466
40 Цепков Евгений
1987 г.р.
Spine Team
1459
41 Басков Евгений
1986 г.р.
СК Фуровец
1455
42 Смирнов Евгений
1972 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
1453
43 Смирнов Сергей
1973 г.р.
СЛК Харовск-Витязи
1447
44 Лебедев Алексей
1973 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
1446
45 Небродов Сергей
1955 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
1439
46 Борисова Ксения
1998 г.р.
Молодёжка
1432
46 Кокшаров Артем
1994 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
1432
48 Михайлова Валентина
1970 г.р.
Squeezy VologdaTeam
1416
49 Логашов Денис
1988 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
1407
50 Зубов Владимир
1972 г.р.
НяндомаSki team
1387
51 Коновалов Андрей
1970 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
1386
52 Соколов Сергей
1980 г.р.
СK Молочное
1378
53 Иванов Илья
1979 г.р.
Dark horses
1373
54 Кулаков Артём
1998 г.р.
Молодёжка
1372
55 Чекалев Андрей
1986 г.р.
1370
55 Абрамов Александр
1963 г.р.
Spine Team
1370
57 Пинаевский Игорь
1974 г.р.
SBB Team
1363
58 Кудринская Ирина
1987 г.р.
СК Фуровец
1360
59 Полозов Евгений
1983 г.р.
Легион
1358
60 Михайлов Андрей
1993 г.р.
СК Фуровец
1357
61 Берская Марина
1963 г.р.
RUN AWAY
1350
62 Михайлов Алексей
1978 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
1349
63 Лукинский Дмитрий
1971 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
1345
64 Родионов Игорь
1972 г.р.
SBB Team
1326
65 Александров Даниил
1998 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
1322
66 Колосов Александр
1979 г.р.
1318
67 Ермаков Владимир
1982 г.р.
Spine Team
1314
68 Варатков Павел
1964 г.р.
1298
69 Серов Игорь
1990 г.р.
СЛК Виитррул
1293
70 Бибиков Василий
1979 г.р.
RUN - 35
1289
71 Соловьев Александр
1984 г.р.
СК Фуровец
1288
71 Начинкин Алексей
1954 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
1288
73 Чичирин Дмитрий
1976 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
1284
74 Невеселова Тамара
1961 г.р.
Тотьма
1276
75 Степанов Даня
1999 г.р.
Молодёжка
1271
76 Киселев Василий
1959 г.р.
Шексна
1270
77 Поникаровский Сергей
1977 г.р.
RUN - 35
1266
78 Немиров Владимир
1985 г.р.
Тотьма
1261
79 Ишалин Вениамин
1973 г.р.
Тотьма
1259
80 Братчиков Роман
1978 г.р.
Легион
1254
81 Ламов Евгений
1978 г.р.
RUN AWAY
1243
82 Синяков Дмитрий
1979 г.р.
RUN - 35
1238
83 Холодилов Василий
1986 г.р.
Легион
1230
84 Мамонов Евгений
1969 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
1229
85 Макарова Ольга
1972 г.р.
Метеор - 35
1226
85 Савин Михаил
1970 г.р.
Метеор - 35
1226
87 Уханов Алексей
1979 г.р.
SBB Team
1224
88 Лопатин Андрей
1987 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
1214
89 Бабичев Андрей
1990 г.р.
Spine Team
1204
90 Черезов Максим
1990 г.р.
Spine Team
1188
91 Копосов Павел
1992 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
1185
92 Зубов Андрей
1975 г.р.
НяндомаSki team
1181
93 Толстобров Николай
1973 г.р.
RUN AWAY
1171
94 Габов Алексей
1979 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
1166
95 Зайцев Константин
2000 г.р.
Squeezy VologdaTeam
1158
96 Кулепов Даниил
1996 г.р.
РАЙДЕР
1146
97 Полягошко Алексей
1987 г.р.
Тотьма
1143
98 Княжев Дмитрий
1970 г.р.
RUN AWAY
1139
99 Белоглазова Наталья
1975 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
1138
100 Штатнов Михаил
1981 г.р.
Легион
1137
100 Миронов Роман
1975 г.р.
RUN AWAY
1137
102 Следников Александр
1974 г.р.
1130
103 Шепринский Евгений
1980 г.р.
1127
104 Шибалов Игорь
1982 г.р.
1125
105 Гусева Галина
1942 г.р.
СK Молочное
1120
106 Вебер Евгений
1972 г.р.
Тотьма
1114
107 Перова Наталья
1965 г.р.
СЛК Харовск-Витязи
1105
108 Педанов Алексей
2001 г.р.
Squeezy VologdaTeam
1104
109 Туманов Максим
2000 г.р.
СК Фуровец
1101
110 Костяков Алексей
1987 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
1089
111 Сидорцов Павел
1988 г.р.
1082
112 Ковалёв Александр
1999 г.р.
1071
113 Неуступов Николай
1960 г.р.
CherSkiRacersTeam
1064
114 Жуков Сергей
1973 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
1056
114 Анфалов Денис
1988 г.р.
Dark horses
1056
116 Яковлева Оксана
1989 г.р.
Spine Team
1044
117 Разумов Леонид
1983 г.р.
RUN - 35
1038
118 Швецов Максим
1983 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
1034
118 Попов Сергей
1981 г.р.
1034
120 Саблин Василий
1957 г.р.
Метеор - 35
1031
121 Магдей Юлия
1987 г.р.
1024
122 Румянцева Ольга
1982 г.р.
Легион
1022
122 Тарасенко Рада
1993 г.р.
1022
124 Василевский Тимур
1971 г.р.
Шексна
1015
125 Семаков Андрей
1970 г.р.
Тотьма
1014
125 Соколов Александр
1987 г.р.
1014
125 Вологжанина Полина
2000 г.р.
Squeezy VologdaTeam
1014
128 Микляев Денис
1984 г.р.
СК Спорт-Сити
1012
129 Братчиков Сергей
1978 г.р.
Легион
998
130 Черепанова Галина
1991 г.р.
МЧС SkiTeam
995
131 Цветков Дмитрий
1995 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
986
132 Баринов Алексей
1970 г.р.
МЧС SkiTeam
985
133 Трифонов Сергей
1967 г.р.
РАЙДЕР
982
134 Рябова Валентина
1963 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
978
135 Щепалова Александра
1959 г.р.
974
136 Корюкин Евгений
1983 г.р.
965
137 Чистоедова Юлия
1981 г.р.
959
138 Соловьев Сергей
1983 г.р.
958
139 Рычков Сергей
1974 г.р.
Тотьма
953
140 Долгих Игорь
1969 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
952
141 Росляков Сергей
1981 г.р.
Dark horses
940
141 Селяков Анатолий
1993 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
940
143 Добров Алексей
1980 г.р.
RUN - 35
937
144 Росляков Сергей
1981 г.р.
СK Молочное
927
145 Яковлев Алексей
1986 г.р.
СЛК Харовск-Витязи
921
146 Баев Александр
1971 г.р.
905
147 Голышева Елизавета
2001 г.р.
904
148 Лебедев Виктор
1955 г.р.
Метеор - 35
899
148 Полягошко Александр
1962 г.р.
Тотьма
899
150 Воробьев Александр
1960 г.р.
Шексна
891
151 Гришин Алексей
1953 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
886
152 Тропин Андрей
1981 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
882
153 Маслов Игорь
1983 г.р.
РАЙДЕР
863
154 Горбенко Григорий
1995 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
862
155 Молчин Денис
1981 г.р.
857
155 Лебедев Дмитрий
2001 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
857
157 Смелов Евгений
1996 г.р.
Шексна
841
158 Сергеев Андрей
1999 г.р.
839
159 Романюк Димитрий
1976 г.р.
836
160 Максимовский Евгений
1993 г.р.
RUN AWAY
831
160 Шишов Николай
1960 г.р.
МЧС SkiTeam
831
162 Сироткина Евгения
2000 г.р.
821
163 Гончаров Александр
1973 г.р.
CherSkiRacersTeam
820
164 Лопатин Валентин
1964 г.р.
CherSkiRacersTeam
806
165 Плешанов Валентин
1993 г.р.
CherSkiRacersTeam
798
166 Ронжин Алексей
1978 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
794
167 Назаров Евгений
1979 г.р.
792
168 Андреев Евгений
1987 г.р.
СК Спорт-Сити
780
168 Chekaleva Yulia
1984 г.р.
780
170 Соколов Виталий
1989 г.р.
СK Молочное
779
171 Калашников Алексей
1989 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
778
172 Зубарев Дмитрий
1973 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
775
173 Ляпин Николай
1966 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
768
174 Жбанов Олег
1976 г.р.
752
175 Фалёва Екатерина
1993 г.р.
740
176 Кулигин Леонид
1959 г.р.
Метеор - 35
722
177 Касаткин Владислав
1982 г.р.
Dark Horses Marathon Team
721
178 Маурин Илья
1996 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
718
179 Сельцов Олег
1980 г.р.
710
179 Коняев Анатолий
1956 г.р.
Метеор - 35
710
181 Стениловский Сергей
1949 г.р.
698
182 Комбаров Роман
1984 г.р.
692
183 Климова Юлия
1974 г.р.
690
184 Иванько Роман
1973 г.р.
Шексна
688
185 Куликов Виталий
1972 г.р.
RUN AWAY
686
186 Салауров Олег
1984 г.р.
РАЙДЕР
685
187 Котов Сергей
1983 г.р.
RUN - 35
678
188 Жуков Артем
1978 г.р.
671
189 Тихомиров Сергей
1987 г.р.
668
190 Кузнецов Юрий
1982 г.р.
661
191 Морозова Юлия
1991 г.р.
СК Спорт-Сити
660
192 Гусев Максим
1990 г.р.
652
192 Михайлов Владимир
1972 г.р.
Squeezy VologdaTeam
652
192 Ермаков Юрий
1968 г.р.
652
195 Андреянов Алексей
1992 г.р.
СK Молочное
651
196 Куриченков Михаил
1962 г.р.
650
197 Сельцов Валерий
1971 г.р.
649
198 Соколов Михаил
1983 г.р.
СК Спорт-Сити
646
199 Сирко Светлана
1978 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
644
200 Ефимов Николай
1967 г.р.
643
201 Шульев Борис
1984 г.р.
RUN - 35
639
202 Охотников Владимир
1955 г.р.
632
203 Березин Антон
1984 г.р.
Байк-хаус Мастерс
628
203 Абрамов Сергей
1956 г.р.
628
205 Кутев Юрий
1969 г.р.
626
206 Талерова Ольга
1985 г.р.
625
207 Сисин Дмитрий
1964 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
622
208 Соколова Наталия
1986 г.р.
СK Молочное
604
209 Игнашева Евгения
1988 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
597
210 Галафеев Андрей
1977 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
596
211 Киселев Иван
1986 г.р.
Легион
595
212 Ревелев Олег
1986 г.р.
593
213 Трошин Андрей
1991 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
591
213 Гришин Сергей
1979 г.р.
591
215 Митин Михаил
1991 г.р.
МЧС SkiTeam
583
216 Юманов Александр
1980 г.р.
571
217 Осипов Олег
1977 г.р.
565
218 Чернов Олег
1973 г.р.
Молодёжка
562
219 Карпунин Сергей
1974 г.р.
560
220 Немецкий Константин
1982 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
557
221 Тиханов Денис
1981 г.р.
555
222 Хлямов Сергей
1980 г.р.
553
223 Счастливый Герман
1968 г.р.
552
223 Борисов Андрей
1997 г.р.
552
225 Пинаевский Дмитрий
1980 г.р.
SBB Team
548
226 Ульянов Алексей
1988 г.р.
СК Лось
545
227 Саблин Владимир
1946 г.р.
542
228 Корчагин Виктор
1967 г.р.
537
229 Корепин Василий
1961 г.р.
534
230 Дурягина Валентина
1960 г.р.
532
231 Кожарина Александра
1999 г.р.
Шексна
529
232 Кузнецов Михаил
1975 г.р.
524
233 Хатамов Евгений
1988 г.р.
523
234 Парамонов Михаил
1987 г.р.
МЧС SkiTeam
522
235 Колесов Дмитрий
1988 г.р.
Легион
520
236 Цветков Дмитрий
1994 г.р.
515
237 Шаров Дмитрий
1981 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
509
238 Кобозева Екатерина
1985 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
506
239 Старцев Роман
1970 г.р.
503
239 Черных Ксения
1971 г.р.
503
241 Ширяев Сергей
1993 г.р.
СЛК Харовск-Витязи
502
242 Вишняков Антон
1988 г.р.
М8
497
243 Патракеев Евгений
1978 г.р.
НяндомаSki team
496
244 Туманова Марина
1997 г.р.
Garant Auto MTB Team
494
245 Беляев Игорь
1969 г.р.
493
246 Ожиганов Леонид
1998 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
489
247 Ефимова Алёна
1989 г.р.
СК Лось
488
248 Петухов Роман
1982 г.р.
487
249 Пантелеев Артём
2000 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
485
250 Толоконцев Игорь
1983 г.р.
CherVelo
483
251 Беляев Владимир
1985 г.р.
СК Лось
482
252 Едемский Николай
1952 г.р.
СЛК Харовск-Витязи
481
253 Тихонов Виктор
1979 г.р.
479
254 Чалый Сергей
1984 г.р.
478
255 Хрусталева Виктория
1986 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
476
255 Вашкин Юрий
1985 г.р.
CherVelo
476
257 Костина Ольга
1988 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
458
257 Мелентьев Артём
1998 г.р.
Squeezy VologdaTeam
458
259 Озарин Илья
1987 г.р.
CherVelo
457
260 Разумовский Даниил
2000 г.р.
456
261 Вуколова Татьяна
1995 г.р.
RUN - 35
454
261 Смирнов Константин
1982 г.р.
454
263 Черкашин Сергей
1983 г.р.
452
264 Литвинов Олег
1964 г.р.
Байк-хаус Мастерс
451
265 Бобков Андрей
1989 г.р.
СЛК Виитррул
444
266 Кулепов Алексей
1971 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
435
267 Киселев Анатолий
1991 г.р.
РАЙДЕР
430
268 Ветошкин Андрей
1985 г.р.
428
269 Шишкин Евгений
1994 г.р.
427
270 Головин Степан
2001 г.р.
424
271 Разгулин Алексей
1994 г.р.
SBB Team
419
272 Губанов Александр
1980 г.р.
CherSkiRacersTeam
417
273 Головляницына Арина
1999 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
404
274 Поздеев Сергей
1974 г.р.
Легион
403
275 Маслов Евгений
1987 г.р.
РАЙДЕР
401
276 Купецков Владимир
1971 г.р.
СК Спорт-Сити
400
277 Сизяков Михаил
1976 г.р.
399
277 Климов Александр
1982 г.р.
399
279 Курицына Марина
1991 г.р.
397
280 Еремин Алексей
1995 г.р.
394
281 Носков Алексей
1991 г.р.
392
282 Абанин Александр
1963 г.р.
391
282 Пономарев Константин
2002 г.р.
391
284 Мусихин Евгений
1999 г.р.
SBB Team
387
285 Кизим Павел
1987 г.р.
Циклоспорт Team
386
285 Григорьев Алексей
1978 г.р.
386
287 Васюков Алексей
1969 г.р.
384
288 Вуколов Виталий
1976 г.р.
383
289 Соколов Андрей
1967 г.р.
379
290 Ваточкин Евгений
1988 г.р.
378
291 Гарцев Евгений
1964 г.р.
377
292 Смирнов Алексей
1967 г.р.
375
293 Летовальцев Сергей
1984 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
374
294 Прыгов Валерий
1961 г.р.
373
295 Смирнов Вадим
1972 г.р.
372
296 Белов Виталий
1987 г.р.
СК Лось
367
297 Карпушев Дмитрий
1991 г.р.
СК Лось
365
298 Жбанов Алексей
1968 г.р.
363
299 Прокопенкова Дарья
1996 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
362
300 Смирнов Александр
1942 г.р.
358
301 Васьков Александр
1984 г.р.
357
302 Кузнецов Дмитрий
1976 г.р.
СЛК Харовск-Витязи
356
303 Еремин Станислав
1982 г.р.
350
304 Калашникова Елизавета
1988 г.р.
349
305 Хлямов Егор
2002 г.р.
348
306 Тараканов Кирилл
1996 г.р.
СК Лось
343
307 Залавцев Иван
1998 г.р.
СК Лось
342
308 Привалов Егор
2002 г.р.
340
309 Горбунова Арина
1998 г.р.
337
310 Смирнов Алексей
1979 г.р.
328
311 Новожилов Сергей
1979 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
325
312 Петров Николай
1968 г.р.
323
312 Оношко Илья
2000 г.р.
323
314 Капитонов Дмитрий
1977 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
320
315 Смирнов Вадим
1972 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
319
316 Палло Юрий
1967 г.р.
318
317 Черных Вячеслав
1996 г.р.
312
318 Малаховский Вадим
1967 г.р.
М8
311
319 Усанин Алексей
1983 г.р.
308
320 Баранов Юрий
1968 г.р.
306
321 Гужихин Дмитрий
1995 г.р.
304
322 Митрошин Сергей
1975 г.р.
303
323 Тимашов Алексей
1992 г.р.
300
324 Новиков Валерий
1959 г.р.
Байк-хаус Мастерс
299
325 Каламаев Максим
1978 г.р.
298
326 Ревелев Игорь
1984 г.р.
295
327 Мурашов Максим
1976 г.р.
Феникс
293
328 Трубачев Сергей
1978 г.р.
291
329 Чудаков Евгений
1973 г.р.
290
330 Огарков Дмитрий
1978 г.р.
289
330 Томилов Алексей
1972 г.р.
289
330 Петрушов Иван
1979 г.р.
289
333 Маурин Владимир
1971 г.р.
287
334 Долгов Александр
1992 г.р.
285
335 Кадобнов Евгений
1972 г.р.
283
336 Инокентьев Дмитрий
2000 г.р.
281
337 Тарасов Сергей
1969 г.р.
279
338 Носенко Валерий
1965 г.р.
277
339 Смирнов Сергей
1971 г.р.
276
340 Воронин Алексей
1981 г.р.
275
341 Серяков Артемий
2001 г.р.
274
342 Темнов Илья
2001 г.р.
272
343 Тарасов Даниил
1999 г.р.
270
344 Седякин Сергей
1976 г.р.
268
344 Ратынский Дмитрий
1975 г.р.
268
346 Подобедов Олег
1969 г.р.
Байк-хаус Мастерс
267
346 Темкин Павел
1986 г.р.
267
348 Михайлов Павел
1979 г.р.
266
349 Фокин Иван
2001 г.р.
260
350 Хромов Дмитрий
1989 г.р.
259
351 Коровин Сергей
1981 г.р.
258
352 Захаров Владислав
1970 г.р.
256
353 Субботин Александр
1979 г.р.
255
354 Каличева Арина
2002 г.р.
254
355 Устенко Сергей
1993 г.р.
253
356 Кашин Александр
2000 г.р.
251
356 Кудрявцев Кирилл
1973 г.р.
251
356 Дашук Станислав
1969 г.р.
251
356 Скворцов Андрей
1972 г.р.
251
360 Борисов Егор
1997 г.р.
249
361 Трипака Сергей
1979 г.р.
248
361 Савельева Ирина
1971 г.р.
248
363 Куриченков Михаил
1962 г.р.
247
364 Яшина Анжелика
1970 г.р.
RUN AWAY
245
364 Подобедова Жанна
1977 г.р.
245
364 Творогов Максим
1984 г.р.
245
364 Щеглов Илья
1999 г.р.
245
368 Зарубин Алексей
1974 г.р.
244
369 Гробовиков Александр
1961 г.р.
243
369 Андреев Евгений
1987 г.р.
Шексна
243
369 Руновский Сергей
1969 г.р.
243
372 Тарасов Даниил
1999 г.р.
242
372 Моделкин Михаил
1963 г.р.
242
372 Korowin Sergey
1981 г.р.
242
375 Онищенко Артём
1964 г.р.
241
376 Карпов Илья
1990 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
240
377 Елисеева Юлия
1998 г.р.
239
377 Вершинина Маргарита
1990 г.р.
239
379 Чепелюгин Алексей
1969 г.р.
238
380 Смирнов Андрей
1995 г.р.
237
381 Антонова Жанна
1971 г.р.
236
381 Семёнов Роман
1974 г.р.
236
381 Аввакумова Дарья
1999 г.р.
236
384 Карпунин Сергей
1974 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
233
384 Волков Артем
2000 г.р.
OKOR-Racing
233
384 Харюков Илья
2002 г.р.
233
387 Коржов Николай
1956 г.р.
232
388 Савицкий Олег
1970 г.р.
231
389 Кулакова Инна
2002 г.р.
230
389 Гренков Сергей
1969 г.р.
230
389 Блинова Екатерина
1994 г.р.
230
392 Бармин Евгений
1994 г.р.
229
392 Массумов Равиль
1970 г.р.
229
394 Лахменева Мария
1954 г.р.
М8
227
395 Кочегаров Александр
1967 г.р.
225
396 Прокофьев Игорь
1967 г.р.
224
396 Попов Алексей
1980 г.р.
224
398 Каретников Николай
1954 г.р.
223
398 Глебов Максим
2000 г.р.
223
400 Кандидатов Алексей
1987 г.р.
Феникс
222
401 Хайдуков Олег
1967 г.р.
221
401 Давыдова Анастасия
1999 г.р.
Тотьма
221
401 Рябчикова Мария
2002 г.р.
221
404 Макаров Даниил
2000 г.р.
220
404 Лютов Алексей
1980 г.р.
220
404 Кашин Александр
2000 г.р.
220
407 Великанова Елена
1984 г.р.
218
408 Агафонов Николай
1956 г.р.
217
409 Быков Алексей
1964 г.р.
216
410 Никитина Наталья
1968 г.р.
215
410 Грибов Андрей
1969 г.р.
215
410 Баландина Любовь
1996 г.р.
215
413 Фарафонов Вадим
1996 г.р.
214
414 Туркин Артур
2000 г.р.
212
414 Коновалова Екатерина
1982 г.р.
SBB Team
212
414 Кучеренко Андрей
1977 г.р.
212
414 Абашева Эвелина
2002 г.р.
212
418 Гедин Сергей
1979 г.р.
210
419 Пушкарев Андрей
1977 г.р.
209
420 Комарец Анатолий
1969 г.р.
208
421 Пинаевский Артем
1997 г.р.
SBB Team
207
422 Крайнева Лидия
1957 г.р.
Метеор - 35
206
422 Fyodorov Arseny
1998 г.р.
206
422 Сачкова Юлия
2000 г.р.
206
425 Лисин Сергей
1976 г.р.
205
426 Сладкова Арина
1996 г.р.
СK Молочное
203
426 Зубарев Константин
1999 г.р.
203
426 Пролетов Андрей
1965 г.р.
203
426 Калашникова Марина
1979 г.р.
203
426 Филатов Николай
1987 г.р.
203
431 Волнухин Сергей
1991 г.р.
СК Спорт-Сити
202
431 Скляднев Евгений
1965 г.р.
202
433 Бирюков Сергей
1976 г.р.
201
433 Чечёткин Сергей
1985 г.р.
201
435 Томашевский Эдуард
1982 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
200
436 Кригер Александр
1973 г.р.
199
436 Молчанов Роман
2001 г.р.
199
438 Мандзюк Игорь
1968 г.р.
198
439 Востриков Иван
1950 г.р.
197
439 Зайцева Ксения
1982 г.р.
197
441 Строкинов Роман
1999 г.р.
196
441 Редька Николай
1963 г.р.
196
441 Дианов Андрей
1979 г.р.
AEON SCOTT TEAM
196
444 Куриченков Михаил
1962 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
195
445 Соколов Максим
2001 г.р.
194
445 Ширяева Елена
1971 г.р.
194
447 Кузьмин Данил
2002 г.р.
193
448 Земцов Андрей
1964 г.р.
192
449 Войнова Оксана
1975 г.р.
НяндомаSki team
191
449 Рачкова Ксения
2001 г.р.
191
451 Панасенко Дмитрий
1972 г.р.
190
451 Тихомиров Никита
2002 г.р.
190
453 Мочалыгина Галина
1976 г.р.
188
453 Щитов Андрей
1985 г.р.
188
453 Кожин Петр
1961 г.р.
188
456 Домкин Александр
1957 г.р.
187
457 Мельников Анатолий
1966 г.р.
186
458 Клюшин Виталий
1976 г.р.
185
459 Новосёлов Алексей
1966 г.р.
184
459 Антонов Валерий
1963 г.р.
184
461 Подшибякин Александр
1951 г.р.
183
462 Юрму Наталья
1987 г.р.
182
463 Тихонов Вадим
1982 г.р.
181
464 Наволоцкий Арсений
2001 г.р.
180
464 Антонов Валерий
1963 г.р.
180
466 Мурилов Владимир
1967 г.р.
178
467 Голубев Альберт
1981 г.р.
СК Лось
177
467 Снятков Александр
1991 г.р.
177
467 Рыжков Иван
1995 г.р.
177
470 Заборский Владислав
1993 г.р.
Байк-хаус Мастерс
176
471 Доценко Юрий
1963 г.р.
175
472 Сысолятин Юрий
1957 г.р.
174
472 Пещеров Алексей