Рейтинг Кубка лыжных марафонов 2020


Место Фамилия Имя Очки
Итого
Женщины и девушки 15-18 лет
1 Кулакова Инна
Garant Auto PowerUp
891
2 Сычёва Юлия
Рыбнадзор DreamTeam
855
3 Романова Анастасия
Циклоспорт Вологда
810
4 Попова Ксения
Тотьма-2
792
5 Шибалова Марина
Тотьма
614
6 Шубина Александра
Кислород 3
591
7 Мамонова Лиза
СЛК Вииторул - 2
515
8 Крылова Дарья
482
9 Рябчикова Мария
Тотьма-2
387
10 Соседская Елизавета
Тотьма-2
345
11 Солохина Марина
342
12 Громова Нина
265
13 Шумилова Анна
250
14 Пеклецова Алина
240
15 Тимошичева Лида
237
16 Куликова Анна
231
17 Орлова Юля
222
18 Федосова Лидия
219
19 Субботина Инна
216
20 Оленчук Екатерина
Natus Vincere
213
21 Доброва Дарья
Natus Vincere
201
22 Соколова Мария
180
23 Хорошева Елена
177
24 Карпенкова Екатерина
Рыбнадзор DreamTeam
171
25 Майзерова Валерия
168
25 Климова Ксения
168
27 Заботкинf Мария
165
28 Поникаровская Елизавета
159
29 Спылаева Ева
150
30 Панкратова Алёна
120
Женщины и девушки 19-34 лет
1 Новикова Надежда
GarantAuto ski team
1105
2 Яковлева Оксана
Циклоспорт Вологда
1095
3 Соколова Анна
SBB team
1025
4 Шевелёва Светлана
СК Молочное
949
5 Бабайлова Юлия
Фуровец-2
939
6 Борисова Ксения
Garant Auto PowerUp
834
7 Соколова Наталия
СК Молочное
819
8 Шведова Полина
Кислород
816
9 Сторощук Лидия
Dark Horses Marathon Team
801
10 Сироткина Евгения
Garant Auto PowerUp
756
11 Игнашева Евгения
CSV TEAM
741
11 Подосенова Анна
Импульс
741
13 Гавриченко Анастасия
Кислород 2
633
14 Волгина Наталья
Кислород 3
591
15 Григорьева Оля
582
16 Фалёва Екатерина
333
17 Николаева Светлана
280
18 Дмитриева Дарья
Рыбнадзор DreamTeam
267
19 Карпова Ульяна
265
19 Карпова Варвара
265
21 Аввакумова Екатерина
260
22 Постнова Ольга
MazurovTeam
255
23 Сорокина Мария
240
24 Пещерова Светлана
234
25 Курицына Анастасия
228
26 Зимина Юлия
195
27 Панченко Елена
186
28 Магдей Юлия
CSV TEAM
150
29 Полиевктова Валерия
144
29 Соболева Алена
144
31 Мелехова Татьяна
138
32 Круглова Ольга
87
Женщины и девушки 35-49 лет
1 Румянцева Ольга
Легион
1095
2 Михайлова Анна
SBB team
1035
3 Крылова Ольга
СЛК СИВЕР
949
4 Сучкова Мария
Импульс
939
5 Снопикова Лидия
Кислород
873
6 Власова Ольга
СК Молочное
765
7 Чистоедова Юлия
Кислород
696
8 Выдрина Наталия
Тотьма-2
672
9 Белоглазова Наталья
CSV TEAM
636
10 Бесова Евгения
Кислород
621
11 Глебова Татьяна
Кислород 2
549
12 Карпенко Анастасия
NYANDOMA 29 ski
390
13 Жолобова Ольга
Кислород 3
387
14 Никитина Елена
MazurovTeam
372
15 Ефремова Наталья
351
16 Шилова Ксения
321
17 Протопопова Виктория
291
18 Антонова Жанна
250
19 Адамец Олеся
216
20 Кириленко Олеся
207
21 Зайцева Ксения
186
22 Талерова Ольга
183
23 Щербакова Марина
180
23 Лобанова Ольга
180
25 Шишебарова Наталья
177
26 Батеева Надежда
162
27 Подобедова Жанна
159
28 Уткина Надежда
156
29 Ананьина Татьяна
144
30 Печёрская Анна
141
31 Зарезина Галина
135
31 Зотова Валентина
135
33 Иванова Марина
129
34 Токарева Екатерина
120
35 Сирко Светлана
84
Женщины и девушки 50+
1 Невеселова Тамара
Тотьма
801
2 Берская Марина
Север
677
3 Перова Наталья
588
4 Щепалова Александра
Метеор-35
492
5 Фомичёва Светлана
231
6 Голубева Елена
225
7 Дурягина Валентина
Метеор-35
204
8 Новикова Татьяна
153
9 Крайнева Лидия
150
10 Ткачева Жанна
123
11 Гусева Галина
99
12 Клюшина Любовь
93
Мужчины 15-18 лет
1 Кубенин Иван
Север
864
2 Рычков Нестор
Тотьма
837
3 Пономарев Константин
SBB team
829
4 Тихомиров Никита
Кислород
755
5 Полицын Алексей
CSV TEAM
732
6 Сладков Ярослав
СЛК СИВЕР
720
7 Смирнов Максим
СЛК СИВЕР
551
8 Новожилов Даниил
СЛК Вииторул
544
9 Шабанов Егор
СЛК Вииторул
526
10 Хлямов Егор
Natus Vincere
514
11 Голубев Никита
Кислород 3
439
12 Назаров Дмитрий
Natus Vincere
349
13 Юрченко Павел
333
14 Хапонен Максим
Кислород 4
322
15 Белоглазов Максим
306
16 Саранский Ярослав
288
17 Шишебаров Павел
285
18 Кочегаров Кирилл
281
19 Нестеров Никита
267
20 Красильников Матвей
251
21 Шамонтьев Артём
СЛК Вииторул - 2
242
22 Елин Александр
241
23 Субботин Иван
237
24 Астапенков Дмитрий
Natus Vincere
233
25 Мартюков Кирилл
228
26 Астапенков Дмитрий
223
27 Ганиев Мурад
Natus Vincere
207
28 Бобылев Максим
205
29 Холодилов Андрей
201
30 Коробенюк Кирилл
197
31 Субботин Лев
192
32 Снитко Дмитрий
184
33 Новиков Иван
182
34 Игнатов Павел
181
35 Заботкин Иван
174
35 Зайцев Илья
174
37 Речкалов Андрей
173
37 Скалкин Артём
СЛК Вииторул - 2
173
39 Кустов Роман
Natus Vincere
168
39 Попов Алексей
168
41 Игнатов Павел
156
42 Мамонов Матвей
155
43 Щукин Никита
153
44 Голубев Егор
151
45 Купецков Александр
145
46 Морозов Макс
136
47 Лубнин Дмитрий
135
48 Ширкунов Илья
128
49 Бибиков Иван
run-35
119
50 Багулин Вячеслав
112
51 Фадеев Егор
99
52 Полозов Игорь
94
53 Пузырев Владислав
Natus Vincere
92
54 Смирнов Вячеслав
79
55 Литвиненко Андрей
75
Мужчины 19-29 лет
1 Артамонов Сергей
GarantAuto ski team
1176
2 Соснин Василий
Фуровец
1159
3 Кочегаров Евгений
Фуровец
1151
4 Кокшаров Артем
GarantAuto ski team
1131
5 Карпов Егор
Фуровец-2
1084
6 Воробьёв Дмитрий
Garant Auto PowerUp
1069
7 Кашин Александр
Garant Auto PowerUp
1023
8 Власовский Никита
NYANDOMA 29 ski
985
9 Копосов Павел
Север
973
10 Зайцев Константин
СЛК СИВЕР
961
11 Кулаков Артём
Garant Auto PowerUp
921
12 Хабаров Никита
Фуровец
883
13 Чечвин Алексей
Рыбнадзор DreamTeam
858
14 Друговской Максим
GarantAuto ski team
828
15 Сивов Илья
Garant Auto PowerUp
821
16 Архипов Дмитрий
Рыбнадзор DreamTeam
785
17 Тарасов Даниил
Фуровец-2
771
18 Попутников Алексей
Импульс
766
19 Малашин Кирилл
NYANDOMA 29 ski
751
20 Михайлов Андрей
Фуровец-2
724
21 Колесников Михаил
Кислород 2
628
22 Снятков Александр
618
23 Шишебаров Алексей
Рыбнадзор DreamTeam
610
24 Сергеев Андрей
561
25 Иштыков Николай
Кислород 2
548
26 Разгулин Алексей
SBB team
506
27 Кокин Иван
Циклоспорт Вологда
473
28 Фарафонов Вадим
Рыбнадзор DreamTeam
446
29 Кулепов Даниил
Рыбнадзор DreamTeam
444
30 Артамонов Антон
428
31 Комиссаров Николай
371
32 Гейн Михаил
329
33 Бармин Евгений
322
34 Цветков Максим
302
35 Максимихин Алексей
294
36 Тибурёв Андрей
280
37 Тартынский Максим
256
38 Чечнев Андрей
Кислород 3
243
39 Kolomeets Anatoly
241
40 Париенко Александр
NYANDOMA 29 ski
239
41 Андреянов Алексей
218
42 Серяков Артемий
Кислород
214
43 Сорокин Александр
211
44 Степанов Даниил
Garant Auto PowerUp
202
45 Миронов Николай
200
45 Левковский Евгений
200
47 Шипицын Александр
198
48 Тимофеев Дмитрий
194
49 Суховский Богдан
188
50 Kuprienko Sanya
NYANDOMA 29 ski
187
51 Цветков Дмитрий
186
52 Борисов Егор
CSV TEAM
185
53 Тараканов Кирилл
СК Фуровец - 3
183
54 Максимовский Евгений
169
55 Багаев Игорь
166
56 Ена Евгений
163
57 Зеленин Алексей
150
58 Кривенков Василий
149
59 Дурягин Сергей
140
60 Семаков Никита
135
61 Мамедов Рустам
СК Фуровец - 3
107
62 Строкинов Роман
Рыбнадзор DreamTeam
93
63 Липов ?
45
64 Найденов Илья
34
65 Соколов Сергей
6
Мужчины 30-34 лет
1 Бабичев Андрей
Циклоспорт TEAM
1207
2 Черезов Максим
Циклоспорт TEAM
1183
3 Зотов Сергей
GarantAuto ski team
1160
4 Шапаров Дмитрий
GarantAuto ski team
1152
5 Вересов Александр
Фуровец
1112
6 Лохов Николай
Фуровец
1088
7 Колесов Дмитрий
Легион
1080
8 Аккуратов Андрей
GarantAuto ski team
1079
9 Устинов Максим
GarantAuto ski team
1044
10 Костяков Алексей
СЛК Вииторул
1024
11 Коробов Дмитрий
Dark Horses Marathon Team
956
12 Басков Евгений
Фуровец
935
13 Хрястунов Сергей
Фуровец-2
868
14 Вахотин Иван
Фуровец
846
15 Макалюкин Алексей
Фуровец
812
16 Полягошко Алексей
Тотьма
794
17 Холодилов Василий
Легион
712
18 Соколов Виталий
СК Молочное
653
19 Пудов Алексей
651
20 Лопатин Андрей
Кислород 2
639
21 Карпов Илья
Фуровец-2
630
22 Логашов Денис
Циклоспорт TEAM
510
23 Кадулин Анатолий
Кислород 3
492
24 Сидорцов Павел
447
25 Иванов Андрей
385
26 Фуров Антон
СК Фуровец - 3
375
27 Разуваев Артём
300
27 Цепков Евгений
300
29 Петров Олег
298
30 Смирнов Алексей
288
31 Шишпанов Александр
MazurovTeam
274
32 Ермолин Андрей
273
33 Чистяков Дмитрий
Кислород 4
266
34 Тарутин Александр
265
35 Гаврилов Василий
263
36 Жигарев Александр
261
37 Тулкин Алексей
MazurovTeam
253
38 Кледов Евгений
245
39 Котов Александр
240
40 Темкин Павел
223
41 Коновалов Александр
221
42 Соколов Алексей
219
43 Крылов Станислав
217
44 Пестерев Сергей
198
45 Гузанов Дмитрий
177
46 Торопов Денис
172
47 Едемский Вениамин
169
48 Сапогов Александр
Кислород 4
156
49 Болькин Антон
148
50 Серяков Сергей
143
51 Ревелев Олег
138
52 Анисов Георгий
131
53 Колесников Владимир
129
54 Майоров Алексей
127
55 Врублевский Владислав
117
56 Кузнецов Александр
114
56 Смирнов Алексей
114
58 Коротаев Дмитрий
106
59 Фролов Максим
104
60 Мизгирев Денис
103
61 Марюков Андрей
99
62 Кувылёв Виталий
97
63 Богомолов Вячеслав
92
64 Варфоломеев Сергей
83
65 Бравин Владимир
76
66 Корнеев Алексей
36
67 Бирюков Михаил
1
Мужчины 35-39 лет
1 Киркин Алексей
Dark Horses Marathon Team
1107
2 Бедняков Олег
Легион
1101
3 Немиров Владимир
Тотьма
984
4 Суворов Денис
Dark Horses Marathon Team
948
5 Микляев Денис
СЛК СИВЕР
933
6 Лаврешин Анатолий
СЛК Вииторул - 2
925
7 Колычев Сергей
SBB team
889
8 Шутов Евгений
Тотьма
866
9 Попов Сергей
СК Молочное
826
10 Росляков Сергей
СК Молочное
815
11 Разумов Леонид
run-35
801
12 Летовальцев Сергей
Циклоспорт Вологда
748
13 Федосеев Михаил
684
14 Молчин Денис
Импульс
683
15 Заулов Константин
Импульс
625
16 Головчин Виталий
Dark Horses Marathon Team
614
17 Малышев Павел
Кислород 3
613
18 Тропин Андрей
CSV TEAM
595
19 Кузнецов Юрий
Импульс
590
20 Швецов Максим
СЛК Вииторул - 2
574
21 Корюкин Евгений
Импульс
554
21 Манахов Александр
554
23 Касаткин Владислав
Dark Horses Marathon Team
551
24 Варламов Кирилл
MazurovTeam
537
25 Скалкин Александр
СЛК Вииторул - 2
530
26 Болелов Михаил
499
27 Соловьев Сергей
455
28 Кириллов Максим
Кислород 4
424
29 Иванов Николай
419
30 Шульев Борис
run-35
408
31 Колосов Игорь
383
32 Сергеев Василий
Dark Horses Marathon Team
366
33 Комбаров Роман
run-35
364
34 Чалый Сергей
332
35 Новожилов Алексей
326
36 Полозов Евгений
325
37 Соколов Илья
СК Фуровец - 3
317
38 Богданов Иван
286
39 Богданов Евгений
285
40 Жандаров Владимир
266
41 Архипов Алексей
222
41 Бакай Евгений
222
43 Попов Дмитрий
221
44 Константинов Рустам
199
45 Малюшицкий Станислав
194
46 Трапезников Сергей
193
47 Чикин Роман
Кислород 3
191
48 Алтунин Михаил
187
49 Korowin Sergey
182
50 Щербаков Максим
181
51 Иванов Дмитрий
176
52 Ревелев Игорь
175
52 Кайдаш ?
175
54 Агеев Андрей
168
54 Еремин Станислав
168
56 Фалев Евгений
166
57 Ильин Дмитрий
157
58 Румянцев Андрей
154
59 Пильщиков Константин
153
60 Деревянных Юрий
152
61 Смирнов Андрей
150
62 Кузнецов Сергей
145
63 Брсоян Армен
143
64 Чечёткин Сергей
142
65 Устинов Виталий
136
66 Пинаевский Алексей
127
67 Стрекаловский Михаил
121
68 Шендриков Алексей
118
68 Белов Максим
118
70 Климов Александр
114
71 Котов Сергей
108
72 Кузнецов Алексей
103
73 Мелехов Евгений
98
74 Плотников Евгений
78
75 Панченко Александр
74
76 Бастраков Евгений
66
77 Швецов Алексей
59
78 Сыроваров Николай
51
79 Поспелов Андрей
47
80 Коробов Александр
43
81 Егоров Дмитрий
33
82 Кошлаков Петр
27
83 Плотников Константин
18
84 Серен-чимит Кежик
13
85 Щепалов Михаил
7
Мужчины 40-44 лет
1 Снопиков Сергей
Фуровец-2
1100
2 Патракеев Евгений
Север
1062
3 Сельцов Олег
СЛК СИВЕР
1041
4 Соколов Сергей
СК Молочное
1013
5 Братчиков Роман
Легион
939
6 Михайлов Алексей
СЛК СИВЕР
924
7 Карпунин Александр
СЛК Вииторул
879
8 Ламов Евгений
Легион
873
9 Курицын Алексей
GarantAuto ski team
867
10 Братчиков Сергей
Легион
764
11 Добров Алексей
run-35
759
12 Попов Алексей
NYANDOMA 29 ski
750
13 Хлямов Сергей
Natus Vincere
745
14 Трубачев Сергей
Циклоспорт TEAM
744
15 Чичирин Дмитрий
CSV TEAM
732
16 Горбатов Александр
Кислород 2
708
17 Вислых Владимир
NYANDOMA 29 ski
707
18 Колосов Александр
run-35
697
19 Белоглазов Денис
Циклоспорт Вологда
692
20 Юманов Александр
Циклоспорт Вологда
688
21 Власов Игорь
СК Молочное
669
22 Пинаевский Дмитрий
SBB team
652
23 Гедин Сергей
NYANDOMA 29 ski
637
24 Жбанов Олег
618
24 Бибиков Василий
run-35
618
26 Уханов Алексей
SBB team
600
27 Синяков Дмитрий
run-35
592
28 Габов Алексей
GarantAuto ski team
574
29 Иванов Илья
Dark Horses Marathon Team
570
30 Капустин Дмитрий
Импульс
549
31 Третьяков Роман
459
32 Седякин Сергей
443
33 Фомин Алексей
431
34 Малиновский Владислав
Импульс
400
35 Лисин Сергей
Север
368
36 Поникаровский Сергей
run-35
355
37 Назаров Евгений
354
38 Каламаев Максим
Кислород 4
324
39 Шепринский Евгений
318
40 Nikolaev Fedor
288
41 Плотников Алексей
267
42 Ронжин Алексей
266
43 Осипов Олег
259
44 Лебедев Сергей
256
45 Дуркин Дмитрий
253
46 Грушин Юрий
252
47 Субботин Александр
250
48 Новожилов Сергей
СЛК Вииторул - 2
240
49 Голицын Андрей
239
50 Чешков Александр
Фуровец-2
238
51 Угрюмов Александр
237
52 Нилов Константин
MazurovTeam
229
53 Копытов Евгений
222
54 Гришин Сергей
216
55 Мелентьев Алексей
204
56 Вуколов Виталий
188
57 Рагин Денис
Север
183
58 Романюк Димитрий
182
59 Баркалов Андрей
176
60 Мякишев Виктор
174
61 Тулупов Михаил
168
62 Галушкин Александр
156
63 Копосов Дмитрий
153
64 Шелыгин Виктор
149
65 Кондратюк Анатолий
146
66 Коновалов Андрей
144
66 Дубровка Александр
144
68 Голубев Максим
132
68 Капитонов Дмитрий
132
70 Едемский Игорь
131
71 Блинов Леша
Тотьма-2
130
72 Петухов Алексей
127
73 Лапин Роман
124
73 Чеботарев Игорь
124
75 Конягин Сергей
123
76 Шищенко Евгений
120
76 Лютов Алексей
120
78 Сабиров Александр
119
79 Юрков Андрей
110
80 Мазунов Андрей
102
81 Захаров Сергей
101
82 Митичев Сергей
90
83 Сорокин Алексей
89
84 Позолотин Олег
86
85 Кирюхин Василий
80
86 Забродинов Андрей
63
87 Гришин Сергей
61
88 Ртищев Александр
55
89 Корнеев Максим
50
90 Пахтусов Руслан
37
91 Кравченко Сергей
28
92 Абдешев Ренат
17
93 Кириллов Максим
15
Мужчины 45-49 лет
1 Кондратьев Сергей
Циклоспорт TEAM
1105
2 Смирнов Сергей
Циклоспорт TEAM
1057
3 Чудаков Евгений
1038
4 Скворцов Андрей
978
5 Сельцов Валерий
СЛК СИВЕР
950
6 Смирнов Евгений
Циклоспорт TEAM
932
7 Зубов Андрей
Север
906
8 Поздеев Сергей
Легион
895
9 Пинаевский Игорь
SBB team
890
10 Зарубин Алексей
NYANDOMA 29 ski
882
11 Родионов Игорь
SBB team
867
12 Толстобров Николай
СЛК Вииторул - 2
842
13 Зубов Владимир
Север
835
14 Следников Александр
826
15 Егоров Роман
Кислород
821
16 Рожков Максим
Циклоспорт TEAM
781
17 Миронов Роман
Кислород
768
18 Колосов Алексей
740
19 Ишалин Вениамин
Тотьма
723
20 Василевский Тимур
686
21 Лукинский Дмитрий
Циклоспорт Вологда
659
22 Прохоров Алексей
Кислород 3
625
23 Гончаров Александр
Кислород 2
592
24 Жуков Даниил
Циклоспорт Вологда
556
25 Завьялов Алексей
Кислород 4
535
26 Баев Александр
Кислород 2
516
27 Вебер Евгений
Тотьма
474
28 Жуков Сергей
CSV TEAM
458
29 Зубарев Дмитрий
CSV TEAM
444
30 Дорин Дмитрий
425
31 Купецков Владимир
375
32 Смирнов Вадим
372
33 Кудрявцев Кирилл
367
34 Кузнецов Михаил
362
35 Фирсов Игорь
359
36 Колесов Валерий
347
37 Карпов Андрей
303
38 Митрошин Сергей
288
39 Бабинов Евгений
285
40 Шишебаров Андрей
256
41 Рылов Алексей
MazurovTeam
243
42 Логинов Вячеслав
229
43 Костин Андрей
222
44 Соболев Алексей
200
45 Лебедев Алексей
198
46 Илькаев Игорь
197
47 Ратынский Дмитрий
196
47 Ветошкин Андрей
196
49 Парр Григорий
194
50 Левщанов Сергей
192
51 Мамонтов Евгений
182
52 Гуслянков Альберт
174
53 Мочкаев Константин
173
54 Лесин Алесандр
167
55 Снедков Денис
161
56 Богданов Дмитрий
157
57 Медведев Игорь
149
58 Алгайкин Александр
148
59 Баданин Александр
139
60 Плеханов Владимир
137
60 Селиванов Андрей
137
62 Тихомиров Вадим
134
63 Семенов Роман
132
64 Громов Андрей
130
65 Маняк Дмитрий
128
66 Купцов Алексей
126
67 Акчурин Ринат
125
68 Трифаненко Руслан
113
69 Зубков Иван
99
70 Afonin Misha
95
71 Евстифеев Роман
89
72 Киенчук Андрей
69
73 Кошелев Роман
60
74 Комиссаров Виктор
54
75 Носков Борис
53
76 Добросельский Алексей
52
77 Тимохин Евгений
26
78 Егоров Игорь
5
Мужчины 50-59 лет
1 Митин Виктор
Метеор-35
1064
2 Мамонов Евгений
СЛК Вииторул
957
3 Григорьев Николай
СЛК Вииторул
953
4 Баринов Алексей
Циклоспорт Вологда
948
5 Долгих Игорь
Циклоспорт TEAM
933
6 Богомолов Евгений
СЛК Вииторул
869
7 Запоржин Владимир
СЛК Вииторул
866
8 Рябков Владимир
СЛК Вииторул
830
9 Ермаков Юрий
СЛК СИВЕР
829
10 Павленко Виктор
Кислород
775
11 Савицкий Олег
663
12 Сисин Дмитрий
661
13 Новоселов Алексей
MazurovTeam
582
13 Антонов Валерий
582
15 Мазуров Алексей
MazurovTeam
543
16 Семаков Андрей
Тотьма
530
17 Носенко Валерий
504
18 Вылегжанин Владимир
495
19 Хандриков Сергей
Север
477
20 Бабаурин Василий
СЛК Вииторул - 2
470
21 Абанин Александр
Тотьма-2
461
22 Земцов Андрей
451
23 Полягошко Александр
Тотьма-2
419
24 Варатков Павел
416
25 Савин Михаил
396
26 Кривенков Сергей
371
27 Старцев Роман
351
28 Кутев Юрий
348
29 Гарцев Евгений
345
30 Аникин Александр
314
31 Корепин Василий
303
32 Васюков Алексей
295
33 Каблуков Валерий
286
34 Гольский Олег
276
35 Чуриков Максим
271
36 Шварц Михаил
270
36 Kоновалов Aлександр
270
38 Палехов Алексей
266
39 Орлов Евгений
258
39 Горев Кирилл
258
41 Басанец Олег
256
41 Шабунин Александр
MazurovTeam
256
43 Парфененко Евгений
251
44 Малов Андрей
249
45 Терех Юрий
244
46 Савостьянов Александр
237
47 Сазгетдинов Ильгизар
236
48 Доценко Юрий
235
49 Копытов Сергей
234
50 Флавьянов Игорь
231
51 Lehnung Kai-uwe
229
52 Моделкин Михаил
228
53 Ицков Александр
226
54 Ефремов Евгений
225
54 Смутин Валерий
225
54 Смирнов Андрей
225
57 Куликов Андрей
223
58 Попов Михаил
220
59 Федорин Владимир
219
60 Мишин Евгений
218
61 Кузьмин Михаил
207
62 Исаев Иван
206
63 Ткачев Валентин
203
64 Яковлев Александр
199
65 Маруев Алексей
197
66 Иванов Павел
195
67 Nemkov Oleg
189
68 Шашин Александр
185
69 Шеин Юрий
178
70 Кузнецов Петр
174
71 Воробьев Сергей
170
71 Ляпин Николай
170
73 Коновалов Андрей
163
73 Руновский Сергей
163
75 Носов Виктор
162
76 Базлов Эдуард
Кислород 4
159
77 Савин Михаил
Метеор-35
154
78 Гребнев Юрий
152
79 Колобов Евгений
151
79 Легчанов Александр
151
81 Палло Юрий
150
82 Ширяев Виталий
148
83 Петрейкин Аркадий
146
83 Мандзюк Игорь
146
85 Мурилов Владимир
144
86 Полозов Алексей
143
87 Петров Николай
141
88 Каторин Михаил
138
89 Хайдуков Олег
132
90 Ашурков Владимир
131
91 Соколов Андрей
128
92 Андрияшев Сергей
122
92 Зеленин Андрей
122
94 Подобедов Олег
121
94 Ингеройнен Владимир
121
96 Черепанов Александр
120
97 Цаплин Владимир
116
98 Кидюк Андрей
112
99 Крушельницкий Владимир
111
100 Козлов Владимир
109
101 Балденков Михаил
98
102 Рощупкин Дмитрий
90
103 Княжев Дмитрий
87
104 Поляков Игорь
82
105 Королев Валерий
77
106 Кононенко Всеволод
72
107 Кочнев Владимир
70
108 Токарев Николай
61
109 Красноперов Евгений
58
110 Попов Сергей
48
111 Зайцев Андрей
44
112 Sorokin Oleg
42
113 Рязанов Михаил
40
114 Плотников Сергей
39
115 Жолобенко Сергей
25
116 Горский Олег
Кислород 4
24
117 Круглов Сергей
23
118 Чистотин Михаил
19
119 Петрушов Николай
10
Мужчины 60+
1 Небродов Сергей
СК Фуровец - 3
829
2 Шишов Николай
Метеор-35
700
3 Лебедев Виктор
Метеор-35
625
4 Воробьев Александр
532
5 Киселев Василий
461
6 Стениловский Сергей
438
7 Кулигин Леонид
Метеор-35
427
8 Парамонов Геннадий
308
9 Абрамов Сергей
283
9 Константинов Владимир
283
11 Востриков Иван
278
12 Игнатов Сергей
267
13 Быстряков Михаил
266
14 Гришин Алексей
253
15 Шахов Геннадий
251
16 Саблин Василий
Метеор-35
247
17 Менжак Олег
225
18 Коняев Анатолий
224
19 Морозов Александр
201
20 Гостев Юрий
197
21 Видякин Сергей
184
22 Емельянов Сергей
182
23 Смирнов Евгений
180
24 Домкин Александр
173
25 Саблин Владимир
Метеор-35
172
26 Ермаков Владимир
171
27 Тихомиров Александр
170
28 Пастухов Николай
166
29 Зайцев Валерий
161
30 Карпов Александр
157
31 Смирнов Евгений
155
32 Столяров Евгений
154
32 Пакулин Сергей
154
34 Китаев Василий
152
35 Едемский Николай
145
36 Попов Петр
144
37 Еруков Геннадий
139
38 Иванов Андрей
136
39 Половцев Александр
134
40 Коломеец Евгений
133
41 Ротастиков Владимир
132
42 Кадыров Данис
130
43 Громов Евгений
126
43 Ильин Евгений
126
45 Солодов Николай
125
46 Ружников Владимир
115
47 Стряпчев Алексей
111
48 Евгений Кокорин
104
49 Захаренко Игорь
96
50 Начинкин Алексей
СК Фуровец - 3
91
50 Тараканов Сергей
91
52 Чигин Сергей
90
53 Серегин Виктор
87
54 Морозов Владимир
85
55 Тарасов Анатолий
84
55 Полиектов Валерий
84
57 Иванов Владимир
83
58 Анисов Василий
82
59 Мухаметгалиев Хайдар
65
60 Быковский Сергей
57
61 Лещенко Николай
31
62 Беляков Сергей
21
63 Сабуров Юрий
12
64 Додонов Евгений
9
65 Феоктистов Владимир
8
66 Ненахов Сергей
3
67 Черняховский Михаил
2
68 Исаев Юрий
1
68 Тихомиров Арнольд
1