Рейтинг Кубка лыжных марафонов 2019


Место Фамилия Имя Очки
Итого
1 Черезов Максим
1990 г.р.
Spine Team
300
2 Хабаров Никита
1994 г.р.
СК Фуровец
297
3 Зотов Сергей
1987 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
294
4 Бабичев Андрей
1990 г.р.
Spine Team
292
5 Смирнов Алексей
1987 г.р.
290
6 Шапаров Дмитрий
1987 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
288
7 Меньшаков Дмитрий
1991 г.р.
286
8 Кочегаров Евгений
1992 г.р.
СК Фуровец
284
9 Курицын Алексей
1977 г.р.
283
10 Макалюкин Алексей
1990 г.р.
СК Фуровец
282
11 Аккуратов Андрей
1988 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
281
12 Яковлева Оксана
1989 г.р.
Spine Team
280
12 Кокшаров Артем
1994 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
280
14 Маурин Илья
1996 г.р.
ВИПЭ ФСИН
279
15 Бедняков Олег
1982 г.р.
Легион
278
16 Воробьёв Дмитрий
1999 г.р.
Garant Auto POWERUP
277
17 Турупаев Алексей
1983 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
276
18 Мелентьев Кирилл
1997 г.р.
СК Фуровец
275
18 Чекалева Юлия
1984 г.р.
275
20 Карпов Егор
2000 г.р.
Фуровец - 2
274
21 Соколов Сергей
1980 г.р.
СK Молочное
273
22 Чернов Олег
1973 г.р.
272
23 Лукачев Вадим
1991 г.р.
Dark Horses Marafon Team
271
24 Новикова Наденька
1989 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
270
24 Хабаров Евгений
1988 г.р.
270
26 Трубачев Сергей
1978 г.р.
269
27 Киркин Алексей
1984 г.р.
Dark Horses Marafon Team
268
28 Устинов Максим
1987 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
267
29 Следников Александр
1974 г.р.
266
30 Карпук Андрей
1991 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
265
30 Новицкая Наталья
1990 г.р.
СК Фуровец
265
32 Кондратьев Сергей
1973 г.р.
Spine Team
264
33 Серяков Артемий
2001 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
263
34 Колесников Михаил
1993 г.р.
Кислород
262
35 Сельцов Олег
1980 г.р.
СЛК Сивер
261
36 Патракеев Евгений
1978 г.р.
Север
260
36 Вершинина Маргарита
1990 г.р.
Фуровец - 2
260
38 Чечвин Алексей
1999 г.р.
Рыбнадзор
259
39 Костяков Алексей
1987 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
258
40 Зубов Андрей
1975 г.р.
Север
257
41 Немиров Владимир
1985 г.р.
Тотьма
256
42 Михайлова Анна
1975 г.р.
SBB Team
255
42 Митин Виктор
1967 г.р.
Метеор - 35
255
44 Абрамов Александр
1963 г.р.
Spine Team
254
45 Рой Иван
1993 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
253
46 Анфалов Денис
1988 г.р.
Dark Horses Marafon Team
252
47 Михайлов Алексей
1978 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
251
48 Бабайлова Юлия
1987 г.р.
СК Фуровец
250
48 Кубенин Иван
2002 г.р.
Север
250
50 Копосов Павел
1992 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
249
51 Колосов Алексей
1973 г.р.
Garant Auto Ski Team
248
52 Попов Михаил
1969 г.р.
247
53 Суховский Богдан
2000 г.р.
ВИПЭ ФСИН
246
54 Макарова Ольга
1972 г.р.
Метеор - 35
245
54 Максимовский Евгений
1993 г.р.
245
56 Чекалев Андрей
1986 г.р.
244
57 Вершинин Иван
1989 г.р.
Фуровец - 2
243
58 Смирнов Евгений
1972 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
242
59 Сергеев Василий
1984 г.р.
Dark Horses Marafon Team
241
60 Андреянов Алексей
1992 г.р.
Фуровец - 2
240
60 Снопикова Лидия
1985 г.р.
Кислород
240
62 Гусев Андрей
1983 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
239
63 Кокин Иван
1991 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
238
64 Соколов Михаил
1983 г.р.
СК Спорт Сити
237
64 Шевелёва Светлана
1998 г.р.
СK Молочное
237
66 Рожков Максим
1974 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
236
67 Хрястунов Сергей
1987 г.р.
Dark Horses Marafon Team
235
68 Рычков Сергей
1974 г.р.
Тотьма
234
68 Савватина Ксения
2003 г.р.
234
70 Мамонов Евгений
1969 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
233
71 Поздеев Сергей
1974 г.р.
Легион
232
72 Басков Евгений
1986 г.р.
СК Фуровец
231
72 Соколова Мария
2003 г.р.
231
74 Долгих Игорь
1969 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
230
75 Смирнов Сергей
1973 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
229
76 Рябова Валентина
1963 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
228
76 Карпов Илья
1990 г.р.
Кислород
228
78 Зубов Владимир
1972 г.р.
Север
227
79 Архипов Дмитрий
2000 г.р.
Рыбнадзор
226
80 Княжев Дмитрий
1970 г.р.
Север
225
80 Шведова Полина
1994 г.р.
Кислород
225
82 Елин Александр
2003 г.р.
224
83 Рябков Владимир
1962 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
223
84 Руднева Лариса
1974 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
222
84 Стениловский Александр
1983 г.р.
222
86 Миронов Роман
1975 г.р.
Кислород
221
87 Кузьмин Данил
2002 г.р.
Dark Horses Team Drive
220
88 Шанев Артём
1997 г.р.
ВИПЭ ФСИН
219
88 Сычёва Юлия
2003 г.р.
219
90 Романюк Димитрий
1976 г.р.
Garant Auto POWERUP
218
91 Сельцов Валерий
1971 г.р.
СЛК Сивер
217
92 Абрамов Сергей
1956 г.р.
216
92 Цесарская Софья
2001 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
216
94 Шибалов Игорь
1982 г.р.
Кислород
215
95 Логашов Денис
1988 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
214
96 Крылова Ольга
1973 г.р.
СЛК Сивер
213
96 Лебедев Алексей
1973 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
213
98 Третьяков Сергей
1964 г.р.
Север
212
99 Павленко Виктор
1969 г.р.
Кислород - 2
211
100 Андреев Евгений
1987 г.р.
210
100 Власова Ольга
1984 г.р.
СK Молочное
210
102 Пономарев Константин
2002 г.р.
Garant Auto POWERUP
209
103 Коновалов Андрей
1970 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
208
104 Головляницына Арина
1999 г.р.
ВИПЭ ФСИН
207
104 Тихомиров Никита
2002 г.р.
Кислород - 3
207
106 Власов Игорь
1978 г.р.
СK Молочное
206
107 Куриченков Михаил
1962 г.р.
205
108 Оношко Илья
2000 г.р.
Dark Horses Team Drive
204
108 Соколова Анна
1993 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
204
110 Разгулин Алексей
1994 г.р.
SBB Team
203
111 Ермаков Юрий
1968 г.р.
СЛК Сивер
202
112 Андронов Артём
1999 г.р.
ВИПЭ ФСИН
201
112 Комарова Ульяна
2000 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
201
114 Борисов Егор
1997 г.р.
ВИПЭ ФСИН
200
115 Швецов Максим
1983 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
199
116 Бабаурин Василий
1962 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
198
116 Орлова Юля
2002 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
198
118 Строкинов Роман
1999 г.р.
Рыбнадзор
197
119 Богомолов Евгений
1963 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
196
120 Игнашева Евгения
1988 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
195
120 Григорьев Николай
1967 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
195
122 Попов Сергей
1981 г.р.
СK Молочное
194
123 Василевский Тимур
1971 г.р.
СК Спорт Сити
193
124 Басанец Олег
1967 г.р.
192
124 Романова Анастасия
2002 г.р.
192
126 Суворов Денис
1982 г.р.
Dark Horses Marafon Team
191
127 Коробов Дмитрий
1990 г.р.
Дружина
190
128 Небродов. Сергей.
1955 г.р.
189
128 Перепелица Яна
2000 г.р.
ВИПЭ ФСИН
189
130 Толстобров Николай
1973 г.р.
188
131 Карпунин Александр
1979 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
187
132 Оношко Сергей
1982 г.р.
Dark Horses Team Drive
186
132 Берская Марина
1963 г.р.
Север
186
134 Хлямов Егор
2002 г.р.
185
135 Добров Алексей
1980 г.р.
RUN - 35
184
136 Пинаевский Игорь
1974 г.р.
SBB Team
183
136 Курочкина Арина
2003 г.р.
183
138 Микляев Денис
1984 г.р.
СЛК Сивер
182
139 Летовальцев Сергей
1984 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
181
140 Шищенко Евгений
1978 г.р.
Dark Horses Team Drive
180
140 Проворова Оксана
1984 г.р.
Дружина
180
142 Братчиков Роман
1978 г.р.
Легион
179
143 Жуков Даниил
1973 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
178
144 Сироткина Евгения
2000 г.р.
Garant Auto POWERUP
177
144 Шишов Николай
1960 г.р.
Метеор - 35
177
146 Ишалин Вениамин
1973 г.р.
Тотьма
176
147 Полозов Евгений
1983 г.р.
Dark Horses Team Drive
175
148 Разумов Леонид
1983 г.р.
RUN - 35
174
148 Невеселова Тамара
1961 г.р.
Тотьма
174
150 Колосов Александр
1979 г.р.
173
151 Соколов Виталий
1989 г.р.
СK Молочное
172
152 Смирнов Вадим
1972 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
171
152 Бесова Евгения
1982 г.р.
Кислород - 3
171
154 Горбенко Григорий
1995 г.р.
170
155 Родионов Игорь
1972 г.р.
SBB Team
169
156 Ванехина Полина
1999 г.р.
168
156 Снятков Александр
1991 г.р.
Дружина
168
158 Кутев Юрий
1969 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
167
159 Пузырев Владислав
2003 г.р.
СЛК Сивер
166
160 Купецков Владимир
1971 г.р.
СК Спорт Сити
165
160 Чистоедова Юлия
1981 г.р.
Кислород
165
162 Саблин Василий
1957 г.р.
164
163 Жбанов Олег
1976 г.р.
163
164 Воронин Алексей
1981 г.р.
162
164 Волгина Наталья
1988 г.р.
Кислород - 3
162
166 Старцев Роман
1970 г.р.
161
167 Лукинский Дмитрий
1971 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
160
168 Орлова Татьяна
1987 г.р.
RUN - 35
159
168 Колычев Сергей
1985 г.р.
159
170 Лебедев Виктор
1955 г.р.
Метеор - 35
158
171 Коняев Анатолий
1956 г.р.
Метеор - 35
157
172 Белоглазов Денис
1978 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
156
172 Белоглазова Наталья
1975 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
156
174 Касаткин Владислав
1982 г.р.
Dark Horses Marafon Team
155
175 Лопатин Андрей
1987 г.р.
Кислород
154
176 Юманов Александр
1980 г.р.
ВИПЭ ФСИН
153
176 Щепалова Александра
1959 г.р.
Метеор - 35
153
178 Полицын Алексей
2003 г.р.
152
179 Вебер Евгений
1972 г.р.
Тотьма
151
180 Сторощук Лидия
1990 г.р.
Dark Horses Team Drive
150
180 Копытов Константин
2002 г.р.
150
182 Шишебаров Алексей
1999 г.р.
Рыбнадзор
149
183 Мараков Антон
1997 г.р.
Рыбнадзор
148
184 Носков Алексей
1991 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
147
184 Константинова Алена
1992 г.р.
147
186 Холодилов Андрей
2002 г.р.
146
187 Зубарев Дмитрий
1973 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
145
188 Уханов Алексей
1979 г.р.
SBB Team
144
188 Абрамова Елена
1998 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
144
190 Фадеев Егор
2002 г.р.
143
191 Кулигин Леонид
1959 г.р.
Метеор - 35
142
192 Перова Наталья
1965 г.р.
141
192 Агафонов Василий
1999 г.р.
Кислород - 3
141
194 Горбатов Александр
1976 г.р.
Кислород - 3
140
195 Иванов Илья
1979 г.р.
Dark Horses Marafon Team
139
196 Гусева Галина
1942 г.р.
СK Молочное
138
196 Братчиков Сергей
1978 г.р.
Легион
138
198 Синяков Дмитрий
1979 г.р.
RUN - 35
137
199 Бибиков Иван
2002 г.р.
RUN - 35
136
200 Краснов Александр
1982 г.р.
135
200 Полиевктова Валерия
1992 г.р.
135
202 Иштыков Николай
2001 г.р.
Кислород - 3
134
203 Бибиков Василий
1979 г.р.
RUN - 35
133
204 Полягошко Александр
1962 г.р.
Тотьма
132
204 Дурягина Валентина
1960 г.р.
132
206 Молчин Денис
1981 г.р.
Импульс
131
207 Хлямов Сергей
1980 г.р.
130
208 Соколов Александр
1987 г.р.
129
208 Фалёва Екатерина
1993 г.р.
Север
129
210 Пинаевский Дмитрий
1980 г.р.
SBB Team
128
211 Назаров Евгений
1979 г.р.
127
212 Чешков Александр
1977 г.р.
Кислород - 2
126
212 Дурягина Дарьяна
1990 г.р.
126
214 Баев Александр
1971 г.р.
Кислород - 2
125
215 Гончаров Александр
1973 г.р.
Кислород - 2
124
216 Сирко Светлана
1978 г.р.
123
216 Кадулин Анатолий
1990 г.р.
Кислород
123
218 Сисин Дмитрий
1964 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
122
219 Гришин Алексей
1953 г.р.
121
220 Горбунова Арина
1998 г.р.
120
220 Артамонов Антон
1991 г.р.
120
222 Запоржин Владимир
1963 г.р.
119
223 Воробьев Александр
1960 г.р.
118
224 Поникаровский Сергей
1977 г.р.
RUN - 35
117
224 Гагарина Алёна
1991 г.р.
117
226 Тихомиров Сергей
1987 г.р.
116
227 Шульев Борис
1984 г.р.
RUN - 35
115
228 Комиссаров Николай
1992 г.р.
114
228 Карпунина Алена
2000 г.р.
114
230 Быстров Олег
1988 г.р.
Дружина
113
231 Шевелев Сергей
1979 г.р.
112
232 Кузнецов Юрий
1982 г.р.
Импульс
111
232 Пентюкова Светлана
1981 г.р.
111
234 Заулов Константин
1981 г.р.
Импульс
110
235 Соколов Андрей
1967 г.р.
109
236 Логинов Сергей
1985 г.р.
108
237 Салауров Олег
1984 г.р.
107
238 Абанин Александр
1963 г.р.
106
239 Маврин Игорь
1991 г.р.
105
240 Ревелев Олег
1986 г.р.
104
241 Иванов Андрей
1986 г.р.
Кислород - 3
103
242 Едемский Николай
1952 г.р.
102
243 Добровольский Виктор
1990 г.р.
Дружина
101
244 Тропин Андрей
1981 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
100
245 Чуканов Валерий
1984 г.р.
99
246 Стениловский Сергей
1949 г.р.
98
247 Гараев Александр
1978 г.р.
Кислород - 3
97
248 Каторин Михаил
1965 г.р.
96
249 Капустин Дмитрий
1979 г.р.
Импульс
95
250 Кайсабаев Вадимм
1985 г.р.
Дружина
94
251 Константинов Владимир
1955 г.р.
93
252 Вьюрков Алексей
1987 г.р.
Дружина
92
253 Трифонов Сергей
1967 г.р.
91
254 Ефимов Николай
1967 г.р.
90
255 Хайдуков Олег
1967 г.р.
89
256 Корюкин Евгений
1983 г.р.
Импульс
88
257 Гришин Сергей
1978 г.р.
87
258 Соловьев Сергей
1983 г.р.
Импульс
86
259 Смирнов Андрей
1983 г.р.
85
260 Базлов Эдуард
1965 г.р.
Кислород - 2
84
261 Киров Александр
1970 г.р.
83
262 Сидорцов Павел
1988 г.р.
82
263 Чалый Сергей
1984 г.р.
81
264 Лебедев Илья
1976 г.р.
80
265 Ершов Валерий
1990 г.р.
79
266 Куклин Дмитрий
1979 г.р.
78