Рейтинг Кубка лыжных марафонов 2018


Место Фамилия Имя Очки
Итого
1 Шапаров Дмитрий
1987 г.р.
Молодёжка
600
2 Бабичев Андрей
1990 г.р.
Spine Team
594
3 Смирнов Алексей
1987 г.р.
Spine Team
584
3 Черезов Максим
1990 г.р.
Spine Team
584
5 Друговской Максим
1993 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
574
6 Курицын Алексей
1977 г.р.
573
7 Мелентьев Кирилл
1997 г.р.
Молодёжка
569
8 Ермаков Владимир
1982 г.р.
Spine Team
563
9 Габов Алексей
1979 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
562
10 Макалюкин Алексей
1990 г.р.
СК Фуровец
560
10 Кокшаров Артем
1994 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
560
12 Кочегаров Евгений
1992 г.р.
СК Фуровец
556
13 Киркин Алексей
1984 г.р.
Dark horses
553
14 Чернов Олег
1973 г.р.
Молодёжка
552
15 Бедняков Олег
1982 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
551
16 Цепков Евгений
1987 г.р.
Spine Team
547
17 Следников Александр
1974 г.р.
545
18 Кулаков Артём
1998 г.р.
Молодёжка
541
19 Сивов Илья
1996 г.р.
Молодёжка
539
20 Соколов Сергей
1980 г.р.
СK Молочное
536
21 Михайлов Андрей
1993 г.р.
СК Фуровец
533
22 Турупаев Алексей
1983 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
532
23 Колосов Алексей
1973 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
531
24 Chekaleva Yulia
1984 г.р.
520
25 Аккуратов Андрей
1988 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
519
26 Лукачев Вадим
1991 г.р.
Squeezy VologdaTeam
513
27 Румянцева Ольга
1982 г.р.
Легион
508
27 Тарасенко Рада
1993 г.р.
508
29 Холодилов Василий
1986 г.р.
Легион
506
30 Зайцев Константин
2000 г.р.
Squeezy VologdaTeam
505
31 Григорьев Николай
1967 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
504
32 Устинов Максим
1987 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
503
32 Снопиков Сергей
1980 г.р.
СК Фуровец
503
34 Сухановский Евгений
1996 г.р.
Молодёжка
501
35 Соловьев Александр
1984 г.р.
СК Фуровец
500
35 Княжев Дмитрий
1970 г.р.
RUN AWAY
500
37 Соколова Анна
1987 г.р.
Dark horses
496
37 Богомолов Евгений
1963 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
496
37 Патракеев Евгений
1978 г.р.
НяндомаSki team
496
40 Хрястунов Сергей
1987 г.р.
Молодёжка
493
41 Коновалов Андрей
1970 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
491
42 Макарова Ольга
1972 г.р.
Метеор - 35
490
43 Михайлова Анна
1975 г.р.
SBB Team
487
43 Суворов Денис
1982 г.р.
Dark horses
487
43 Борисова Ксения
1998 г.р.
Молодёжка
487
43 Педанов Алексей
2001 г.р.
Squeezy VologdaTeam
487
43 Небродов Сергей
1955 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
487
48 Рой Иван
1993 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
486
49 Бабаурин Василий
1962 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
485
49 Лебедев Алексей
1973 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
485
51 Рожков Максим
1974 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
484
52 Митин Виктор
1967 г.р.
МЧС SkiTeam
483
53 Воробьёв Дмитрий
1999 г.р.
Squeezy VologdaTeam
482
54 Мамонов Евгений
1969 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
474
54 Александров Даниил
1999 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
474
56 Туманов Максим
2000 г.р.
СК Фуровец
471
57 Климова Юлия
1974 г.р.
469
57 Степанов Даня
1999 г.р.
Молодёжка
469
59 Смирнов Евгений
1972 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
462
60 Соколов Михаил
1983 г.р.
СК Спорт-Сити
460
60 Михайлова Валентина
1970 г.р.
Squeezy VologdaTeam
460
60 Кудринская Ирина
1987 г.р.
СК Фуровец
460
63 Зубов Андрей
1975 г.р.
НяндомаSki team
459
64 Басков Евгений
1986 г.р.
СК Фуровец
456
65 Баринов Алексей
1970 г.р.
МЧС SkiTeam
454
66 Михайлов Алексей
1978 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
445
67 Миронов Роман
1975 г.р.
RUN AWAY
444
68 Гребнев Алексей
1970 г.р.
443
68 Смирнов Сергей
1973 г.р.
СЛК Харовск-Витязи
443
70 Ковалёв Александр
1999 г.р.
437
71 Штатнов Михаил
1981 г.р.
Легион
436
71 Берская Марина
1963 г.р.
RUN AWAY
436
73 Сельцов Валерий
1971 г.р.
435
73 Карпук Андрей
1991 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
435
75 Башурин Валерий
1976 г.р.
СК Фуровец
434
76 Басанец Олег
1967 г.р.
433
76 Василевский Тимур
1971 г.р.
Шексна
433
78 Рябков Владимир
1962 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
432
78 Росляков Сергей
1981 г.р.
СK Молочное
432
78 Зубов Владимир
1972 г.р.
НяндомаSki team
432
81 Магдей Юлия
1987 г.р.
430
81 Андреянов Алексей
1992 г.р.
СK Молочное
430
83 Начинкин Алексей
1954 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
429
84 Невеселова Тамара
1961 г.р.
Тотьма
427
85 Сельцов Олег
1980 г.р.
425
86 Швецов Максим
1983 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
423
86 Копосов Павел
1992 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
423
88 Киселев Василий
1959 г.р.
Шексна
416
89 Вологжанина Полина
2000 г.р.
Squeezy VologdaTeam
412
90 Саблин Василий
1957 г.р.
Метеор - 35
411
90 Абрамов Сергей
1956 г.р.
411
92 Немиров Владимир
1985 г.р.
Тотьма
409
92 Максимовский Евгений
1993 г.р.
RUN AWAY
409
94 Ишалин Вениамин
1973 г.р.
Тотьма
407
94 Лебедев Виктор
1955 г.р.
Метеор - 35
407
94 Чекалев Андрей
1986 г.р.
407
97 Щепалова Александра
1959 г.р.
403
98 Мизгирев Денис
1986 г.р.
Garant Auto SkiTeam
397
99 Семаков Андрей
1970 г.р.
Тотьма
396
100 Подосенова Анна
1993 г.р.
РАЙДЕР
394
100 Власова Ольга
1984 г.р.
СK Молочное
394
102 Попов Сергей
1981 г.р.
393
103 Лукинский Дмитрий
1971 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
392
104 Ермаков Юрий
1968 г.р.
391
105 Толстобров Николай
1973 г.р.
RUN AWAY
389
106 Пинаевский Игорь
1974 г.р.
SBB Team
388
107 Братчиков Роман
1978 г.р.
Легион
387
108 Савин Михаил
1970 г.р.
Метеор - 35
383
109 Шибалов Игорь
1982 г.р.
381
110 Андреев Евгений
1987 г.р.
СК Спорт-Сити
380
111 Гусева Галина
1942 г.р.
СK Молочное
376
112 Чистоедова Юлия
1981 г.р.
373
113 Ваточкин Евгений
1988 г.р.
368
114 Полягошко Алексей
1987 г.р.
Тотьма
366
115 Романюк Димитрий
1976 г.р.
365
116 Белоглазова Наталья
1975 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
364
117 Власов Игорь
1978 г.р.
СK Молочное
354
118 Вебер Евгений
1972 г.р.
Тотьма
353
119 Кузнецов Дмитрий
1976 г.р.
СЛК Харовск-Витязи
346
120 Микляев Денис
1984 г.р.
СК Спорт-Сити
344
120 Колосов Александр
1979 г.р.
344
122 Соколов Виталий
1989 г.р.
СK Молочное
341
123 Черепанова Галина
1991 г.р.
МЧС SkiTeam
334
124 Ламов Евгений
1978 г.р.
RUN AWAY
332
125 Жуков Сергей
1973 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
329
126 Чичирин Дмитрий
1976 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
328
127 Полозов Евгений
1983 г.р.
Легион
325
128 Иванько Роман
1973 г.р.
Шексна
324
128 Корепин Василий
1961 г.р.
324
130 Кулигин Леонид
1959 г.р.
Метеор - 35
322
130 Лопатин Андрей
1987 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
322
132 Карпунин Александр
1979 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
321
133 Добров Алексей
1980 г.р.
RUN - 35
318
134 Старцев Роман
1970 г.р.
307
134 Разумов Леонид
1983 г.р.
RUN - 35
307
136 Логашов Денис
1988 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
305
136 Братчиков Сергей
1978 г.р.
Легион
305
136 Кутев Юрий
1969 г.р.
305
139 Плешанов Валентин
1993 г.р.
CherSkiRacersTeam
300
139 Ширяев Сергей
1993 г.р.
СЛК Харовск-Витязи
300
141 Жбанов Олег
1976 г.р.
296
142 Касаткин Владислав
1982 г.р.
294
142 Иванов Илья
1979 г.р.
Dark horses
294
144 Соколов Александр
1987 г.р.
292
144 Гришин Сергей
1979 г.р.
292
146 Коняев Анатолий
1956 г.р.
Метеор - 35
291
147 Саблин Владимир
1946 г.р.
288
147 Абрамов Александр
1963 г.р.
Spine Team
288
149 Белоглазов Денис
1978 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
287
150 Гусев Максим
1990 г.р.
284
151 Зубарев Дмитрий
1973 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
282
151 Воробьев Александр
1960 г.р.
Шексна
282
153 Долгих Игорь
1969 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
277
154 Родионов Игорь
1972 г.р.
SBB Team
276
154 Полягошко Александр
1962 г.р.
Тотьма
276
154 Смирнов Сергей
1971 г.р.
276
157 Абанин Александр
1963 г.р.
271
158 Гончаров Александр
1973 г.р.
CherSkiRacersTeam
270
158 Ревелев Олег
1986 г.р.
270
160 Ляпин Николай
1966 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
269
161 Седякин Сергей
1976 г.р.
268
162 Неуступов Николай
1960 г.р.
CherSkiRacersTeam
263
163 Ронжин Алексей
1978 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
262
164 Гришин Алексей
1953 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
260
165 Бибиков Василий
1979 г.р.
RUN - 35
258
165 Варатков Павел
1964 г.р.
258
167 Яковлева Оксана
1989 г.р.
Spine Team
257
168 Тропин Андрей
1981 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
256
168 Анфалов Денис
1988 г.р.
Dark horses
256
170 Яковлев Алексей
1986 г.р.
СЛК Харовск-Витязи
255
171 Юманов Александр
1980 г.р.
254
172 Куликов Виталий
1972 г.р.
RUN AWAY
252
173 Головин Степан
2001 г.р.
251
174 Разумовский Даниил
2000 г.р.
249
175 Синяков Дмитрий
1979 г.р.
RUN - 35
248
176 Куриченков Михаил
1962 г.р.
247
177 Селяков Анатолий
1993 г.р.
245
177 Баев Александр
1971 г.р.
245
177 Маурин Илья
1996 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
245
180 Korowin Sergey
1981 г.р.
242
181 Поникаровский Сергей
1977 г.р.
RUN - 35
240
181 Парамонов Михаил
1987 г.р.
МЧС SkiTeam
240
183 Маслов Евгений
1987 г.р.
РАЙДЕР
237
183 Смелов Евгений
1996 г.р.
Шексна
237
185 Рябова Валентина
1963 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
236
186 Кулепов Даниил
1996 г.р.
РАЙДЕР
234
187 Карпунин Сергей
1974 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
233
187 Васюков Алексей
1969 г.р.
233
187 Лебедев Дмитрий
2001 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
233
190 Тарасов Даниил
1999 г.р.
232
191 Едемский Николай
1952 г.р.
СЛК Харовск-Витязи
231
192 Головляницына Арина
1999 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
230
193 Новожилов Сергей
1979 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
226
194 Еремин Алексей
1995 г.р.
225
194 Кочегаров Александр
1967 г.р.
225
196 Морозова Юлия
1991 г.р.
СК Спорт-Сити
224
196 Гарцев Евгений
1964 г.р.
224
196 Сироткина Евгения
2000 г.р.
224
199 Охотников Владимир
1955 г.р.
221
200 Великанова Елена
1984 г.р.
218
201 Талерова Ольга
1985 г.р.
215
201 Баландина Любовь
1996 г.р.
215
203 Рычков Сергей
1974 г.р.
Тотьма
214
203 Сергеев Андрей
1999 г.р.
214
205 Коновалова Екатерина
1982 г.р.
SBB Team
212
206 Кашин Александр
2000 г.р.
210
207 Маслов Игорь
1983 г.р.
РАЙДЕР
209
208 Пинаевский Артем
1997 г.р.
SBB Team
207
209 Fyodorov Arseny
1998 г.р.
206
210 Серов Игорь
1990 г.р.
204
210 Соколов Андрей
1967 г.р.
204
212 Сладкова Арина
1996 г.р.
СK Молочное
203
212 Зубарев Константин
1999 г.р.
203
214 Трифонов Сергей
1967 г.р.
РАЙДЕР
202
214 Котов Сергей
1983 г.р.
RUN - 35
202
214 Волнухин Сергей
1991 г.р.
СК Спорт-Сити
202
217 Тиханов Денис
1981 г.р.
201
218 Костяков Алексей
1987 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул
200
219 Карпов Илья
1990 г.р.
CheR.SKI Team
199
220 Росляков Сергей
1981 г.р.
Dark horses
198
221 Купецков Владимир
1971 г.р.
СК Спорт-Сити
197
221 Тихомиров Сергей
1987 г.р.
197
221 Кожарина Александра
1999 г.р.
Шексна
197
221 Прокопенкова Дарья
1996 г.р.
Циклоспорт Вологда
197
225 Куриченков Михаил
1962 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
195
226 Ульянов Алексей
1988 г.р.
192
227 Игнашева Евгения
1988 г.р.
Циклоспорт Теаm
191
227 Войнова Оксана
1975 г.р.
НяндомаSki team
191
229 Кузнецов Юрий
1982 г.р.
189
230 Мочалыгина Галина
1976 г.р.
188
231 Молчин Денис
1981 г.р.
186
231 Гробовиков Александр
1961 г.р.
186
231 Строкинов Роман
1999 г.р.
186
234 Еремин Станислав
1982 г.р.
185
234 Голышева Елизавета
2001 г.р.
185
236 Горбенко Григорий
1995 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
183
237 Перова Наталья
1965 г.р.
182
238 Петров Николай
1968 г.р.
180
238 Наволоцкий Арсений
2001 г.р.
180
240 Курицына Марина
1991 г.р.
179
241 Ефимов Николай
1967 г.р.
178
242 Назаров Евгений
1979 г.р.
175
243 Фалёва Екатерина
1993 г.р.
173
244 Вершинин Иван
1989 г.р.
МЧС SkiTeam
172
245 Стениловский Сергей
1949 г.р.
171
245 Хайдуков Олег
1967 г.р.
171
247 Чекалева Нина
1953 г.р.
Метеор - 35
167
247 Шишов Николай
1960 г.р.
МЧС SkiTeam
167
249 Smirnov Konstantin
1982 г.р.
166
250 Перова Наталья
1965 г.р.
СЛК Харовск-Витязи
164
250 Палло Юрий
1967 г.р.
164
252 Губанов Александр
1980 г.р.
CherSkiRacersTeam
161
252 Емельянова Наталья
1984 г.р.
161
254 Сидорцов Павел
1988 г.р.
160
255 Шепринский Евгений
1980 г.р.
158
255 Митин Михаил
1991 г.р.
МЧС SkiTeam
158
257 Сисин Дмитрий
1964 г.р.
Зелёная поляна
157
258 Лопатин Валентин
1964 г.р.
CherSkiRacersTeam
155
258 Маракасова Ангелина
1954 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
155
260 Скулябин Андрей
1988 г.р.
154
261 Корюкин Евгений
1983 г.р.
152
261 Бакшеев Роман
1996 г.р.
152
261 Дурягина Валентина
1960 г.р.
152
264 Оношко Илья
2000 г.р.
151
265 Соловьев Сергей
1983 г.р.
150
266 Сирко Светлана
1978 г.р.
149
267 Киселев Иван
1986 г.р.
Легион
148
268 Разгулин Алексей
1994 г.р.
SBB Team
144
269 Уханов Алексей
1979 г.р.
SBB Team
139
269 Панов Николай
1991 г.р.
139
271 Ревелев Игорь
1984 г.р.
138
272 Смирнов Вадим
1972 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
136
272 Жуков Артем
1978 г.р.
136
274 Беляев Игорь
1969 г.р.
133
275 Соколов Илья
1983 г.р.
131
276 Артамонов Антон
1991 г.р.
130
277 Климов Александр
1982 г.р.
128
278 Седякин Егор
2003 г.р.
126
279 Тихонов Виктор
1979 г.р.
124
280 Фарафонов Сергей
1972 г.р.
121
281 Матвеев Сергей
1979 г.р.
116
282 Шульев Борис
1984 г.р.
RUN - 35
115
283 Фадеев Андрей
1975 г.р.
113
284 Григорьев Алексей
1978 г.р.
112
285 Никитин Александр
1992 г.р.
107
286 Фирулев Константин
1985 г.р.
101
287 Комбаров Роман
1984 г.р.
99
287 Осипов Олег
1977 г.р.
99
289 Кудряшов Павел
1975 г.р.
98
290 Воронин Алексей
1981 г.р.
97
291 Филичев Александр
1992 г.р.
CherSkiRacersTeam
94
292 Каламаев Максим
1978 г.р.
92
293 Хлямов Сергей
1980 г.р.
90
294 Малахов Андрей
1989 г.р.
89
295 Андреев Евгений
1987 г.р.
Шексна
88
296 Епифанов Евгений
1979 г.р.
87
297 Никитин Владимир
1951 г.р.
85
298 Митичев Сергей
1980 г.р.
83
299 Федоров Илья
1984 г.р.
78
300 Киселев Анатолий
1991 г.р.
РАЙДЕР
75
301 Кадулин Анатолий
1990 г.р.
74
302 Капитонов Дмитрий
1977 г.р.
СЛК Вииторул -2
71
303 Кузнецов Михаил
1975 г.р.
69
304 Струменский Иван
1989 г.р.
67
305 Смирнов Александр
1942 г.р.
66
306 Туркин Артур
2000 г.р.
63
307 Чалый Сергей
1984 г.р.
62