Результаты 2016

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Румянцева Ольга
33 года
Вологда
00:59:59.00
+00:00:00
2 Яковлева Оксана
26 лет
С/К Лось, Тутаев
01:02:10.00
+00:02:11
3 Михайлова Валентина
45 лет
Вологда
01:03:23.00
+00:03:24
4 Макарова Ольга
43 года
Вологда
01:05:07.00
+00:05:08
5 Соколова Анна
28 лет
Вологда
01:05:25.00
+00:05:26
6 Михайлова Анна
40 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
01:07:27.00
+00:07:28
7 Берская Марина
52 года
Устьяны, Вельск
01:07:42.00
+00:07:43
8 Игнашева Евгения
27 лет
Вологда
01:11:59.00
+00:12:00
9 Морозова Юлия
24 года
Вологда
01:12:40.00
+00:12:41
10 Соколова Наталия
29 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Молочное
01:14:37.00
+00:14:38
10 Великанова Елена
31 год
Кадуй
01:14:37.00
+00:14:38
11 Поспешина Любовь
61 год
SBB Team, Вологда
01:17:40.00
+00:17:41
12 Сторощук Лидия
25 лет
Вологда
01:20:40.00
+00:20:41
13 Курицын Алексей
38 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:24:32.00
+00:24:33
14 Макалюкин Алексей
25 лет
С/К Лось, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
01:24:50.00
+00:24:51
15 Соколов Михаил
32 года
Вологда
01:26:12.00
+00:26:13
16 Чекалева Нина
62 года
Вологда
01:28:07.00
+00:28:08
17 Белоглазова Наталья
40 лет
Вологда
01:28:44.00
+00:28:45
18 Лукина Анна
28 лет
Вологда
01:29:44.00
+00:29:45
19 Невеселова Тамара
54 года
Тотьма
01:31:02.00
+00:31:03
20 Бедняков Олег
33 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:31:08.00
+00:31:09
21 Гусева Галина
73 года
Молочное
01:31:55.00
+00:31:56
22 Соловьев Александр
31 год
С/К Лось, Рыбинск
01:32:23.00
+00:32:24
23 Федоров Арсений
17 лет
Вологда
01:32:40.00
+00:32:41
24 Гусев Андрей
32 года
Вологда
01:32:55.00
+00:32:56
25 Чернов Олег
42 года
С/К Лось, Сокол
01:33:09.00
+00:33:10
26 Княжев Дмитрий
45 лет
Устьяны, Октябрьский
01:33:17.00
+00:33:18
27 Тиханова Любовь
52 года
Вологда
01:33:24.00
+00:33:25
28 Добров Алексей
35 лет
Run-35, Вологда
01:33:36.00
+00:33:37
29 Шищенко Евгений
37 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
01:33:44.00
+00:33:45
30 Лебедев Алексей
42 года
Коноша
01:33:47.00
+00:33:48
31 Бабаурин Василий
53 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:33:52.00
+00:33:53
32 Суворов Денис
33 года
Dark Horses, Вологда
01:35:11.00
+00:35:12
33 Шапаров Дмитрий
29 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
01:36:04.00
+00:36:05
34 Румянцев Андрей
40 лет
Вологда
01:37:01.00
+00:37:02
35 Киселев Иван
29 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:37:22.00
+00:37:23
36 Устинов Максим
28 лет
Вологда
01:37:59.00
+00:38:00
37 Башурин Валерий
39 лет
С/К Лось, Рыбинск
01:38:22.00
+00:38:23
38 Моделкин Михаил
52 года
Тутаев
01:38:34.00
+00:38:35
39 Михайлов Владимир
43 года
Вологда
01:38:40.00
+00:38:41
40 Полунин Михаил
21 год
Вологда
01:38:46.00
+00:38:47
41 Кулигин Леонид
56 лет
Дружба, П. сосновка вологодский р-он
01:39:17.00
+00:39:18
42 Уваров Александр
34 года
Череповец
01:39:25.00
+00:39:26
43 Гребнев Алексей
45 лет
Кадуй
01:39:38.00
+00:39:39
44 Богомолов Евгений
52 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:40:05.00
+00:40:06
45 Фарафонов Вадим
19 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда 2, Вологда
01:40:10.00
+00:40:11
46 Кулаков Артём
17 лет
Вологда
01:40:14.00
+00:40:15
47 Поздеев Сергей
41 год
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:40:36.00
+00:40:37
48 Старцев Роман
45 лет
Череповец
01:40:43.00
+00:40:44
49 Шибалов Игорь
33 года
Череповец
01:41:07.00
+00:41:08
50 Колосов Алексей
42 года
Верховажье
01:41:39.00
+00:41:40
51 Савин Михаил
45 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
01:41:40.00
+00:41:41
52 Варатков Павел
51 год
Кадуй
01:41:45.00
+00:41:46
53 Касаткин Владислав
33 года
Dark Horses, Вологда, вологодская область, россия
01:41:47.00
+00:41:48
54 Ладошин Андрей
33 года
Вологда
01:41:55.00
+00:41:56
55 Корепин Василий
54 года
Кадуй
01:42:06.00
+00:42:07
56 Соколов Илья
32 года
Кадуй
01:42:14.00
+00:42:15
57 Мамонов Евгений
46 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:42:25.00
+00:42:26
58 Гостев Юрий
55 лет
Устьяны, Октябрьский
01:42:33.00
+00:42:34
59 Микляев Денис
31 год
Спорт-Сити, Вологда
01:42:59.00
+00:43:00
60 Росляков Сергей
34 года
Dark Horses, Вологда
01:43:18.00
+00:43:19
60 Смирнов Евгений
43 года
Вологда
01:43:18.00
+00:43:19
61 Братчиков Роман
37 лет
Вологда
01:43:28.00
+00:43:29
62 Логашов Денис
27 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Вологда
01:43:56.00
+00:43:57
63 Соколов Виталий
26 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда 2, Молочное
01:44:30.00
+00:44:31
64 Родионов Игорь
43 года
SBB Team, Вологда
01:44:32.00
+00:44:33
65 Пинаевский Игорь
41 год
SBB Team, Вологда
01:44:36.00
+00:44:37
66 Толстобров Николай
42 года
Устьяны, Вологда
01:44:49.00
+00:44:50
67 Карпушев Дмитрий
24 года
Череповец
01:44:54.00
+00:44:55
68 Малышев Сергей
20 лет
Вологда
01:45:02.00
+00:45:03
69 Братчиков Сергей
37 лет
Вологда
01:45:10.00
+00:45:11
70 Немиров Владимир
30 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:45:36.00
+00:45:37
71 Семаков Андрей
45 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:45:37.00
+00:45:38
72 Пинаевский Артём
19 лет
Вологда
01:46:07.00
+00:46:08
73 Ровкин Артем
22 года
С/К Лось, Череповец
01:46:45.00
+00:46:46
74 Полягошко Алексей
28 лет
Вологда
01:47:05.00
+00:47:06
75 Григорьев Николай
48 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:47:08.00
+00:47:09
76 Тихонов Виктор
36 лет
Вологда
01:47:10.00
+00:47:11
77 Мизгирев Денис
29 лет
Вологда
01:47:52.00
+00:47:53
77 Купецков Владимир
44 года
Спорт-Сити, Вологда
01:47:52.00
+00:47:53
78 Василевский Тимур
44 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Шексна
01:48:08.00
+00:48:09
79 Разумов Леонид
32 года
Run-35, Вологда
01:48:18.00
+00:48:19
80 Пинаевский Дмитрий
35 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
01:49:06.00
+00:49:07
81 Баев Александр
44 года
Череповец1, Череповец
01:49:38.00
+00:49:39
82 Седякин Сергей
39 лет
Вологда
01:50:02.00
+00:50:03
83 Иванов Илья
36 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
01:50:25.00
+00:50:26
84 Жиганов Егор
19 лет
Верховажье
01:50:34.00
+00:50:35
85 Новиков Валерий
56 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
01:51:34.00
+00:51:35
86 Ляпин Николай
49 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:52:35.00
+00:52:36
87 Гончаров Александр
42 года
Череповец
01:52:59.00
+00:53:00
87 Новожилов Сергей
36 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:52:59.00
+00:53:00
88 Рябков Владимир
53 года
Сокол
01:53:14.00
+00:53:15
89 Леонтьев Юрий
36 лет
Вологда
01:53:35.00
+00:53:36
90 Белеля Дмитрий
43 года
Великий новгород
01:53:51.00
+00:53:52
91 Чичирин Дмитрий
39 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Вологда
01:54:19.00
+00:54:20
92 Лебедев Виктор
60 лет
Дружба, Вологда
01:55:05.00
+00:55:06
93 Семаков Никита
20 лет
Тотьма, Вологда
01:55:53.00
+00:55:54
93 Белоглазов Денис
37 лет
Вологда
01:55:53.00
+00:55:54
94 Корешков Сергей
48 лет
Вологодский район
01:55:56.00
+00:55:57
95 Самарин Виталий
43 года
Рыбинск
01:57:21.00
+00:57:22
96 Шевелев Сергей
36 лет
Дружба, Вологда
01:57:23.00
+00:57:24
97 Березин Антон
31 год
Вологда
01:57:26.00
+00:57:27
98 Юманов Александр
35 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Вологда
01:58:16.00
+00:58:17
99 Кизим Павел
28 лет
Вологда
01:59:18.00
+00:59:19
100 Ревелев Игорь
31 год
Вологда
02:00:26.00
+01:00:27
101 Пеньков Андрей
35 лет
Ярославль
02:00:33.00
+01:00:34
102 Снятков Андрей
29 лет
Вологда
02:01:23.00
+01:01:24
103 Колосов Александр
36 лет
Вологодский район
02:02:11.00
+01:02:12
104 Уханов Алексей
36 лет
Надеево
02:02:17.00
+01:02:18
105 Тропин Андрей
34 года
Вологда
02:02:19.00
+01:02:20
106 Долгих Игорь
46 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Вологда
02:02:20.00
+01:02:21
107 Игнашев Михаил
55 лет
Дружба, Вологда
02:03:09.00
+01:03:10
108 Поникаровский Сергей
38 лет
П.непотягово
02:03:24.00
+01:03:25
109 Шульев Борис
31 год
Run-35, Вологда
02:04:14.00
+01:04:15
110 Молчин Вадим
47 лет
Вологда
02:05:19.00
+01:05:20
111 Богословский Сергей
35 лет
Вологда
02:05:34.00
+01:05:35
112 Салауров Олег
31 год
Вологда
02:06:29.00
+01:06:30
113 Богатов Сергей
48 лет
Кадуй
02:07:15.00
+01:07:16
114 Трифонов Сергей
48 лет
Вологодский район
02:12:36.00
+01:12:37
115 Молчин Денис
34 года
Вологодский район
02:22:21.00
+01:22:22
DNF Аккуратов Андрей
27 лет
ЛСК Харовск, Харовск
01:34:59.00
+00:35:00
DNF Яковлев Алексей
29 лет
ЛСК Харовск, Вологда
DNF Карпов Илья
25 лет
Череповец1, Череповец
DNF Стафеев Сергей
63 года
Вологда
DNF Хромов Дмитрий
26 лет
Вологда
DNF Жуков Сергей
42 года
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Вологда
DNF Власов Игорь
37 лет
Молочное
DNF Хазов Дмитрий
19 лет
Вологда
DNF Беляев Алексей
35 лет
Москва
DNF Цветков Алексей
44 года
Вологда
DNF Цыток Сергей
33 года
Вологда
DNF Карачева Наталья
36 лет
Вологда
DNF Селиванов Андрей
52 года
Вологда