Список участников 2016

# Фамилия Имя Город
1 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run-35
2 Разумов Леонид 1983 г.р. Вологда Run-35
3 Полягошко Алексей 1987 г.р. Вологда
4 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
5 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда С/К Лось
6 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье
7 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
8 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
9 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
10 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
11 Хромов Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Вологда
12 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец
13 Старцев Роман 1970 г.р. Череповец
14 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда Run-35
15 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
16 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
17 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район
18 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда ЛСК Харовск
19 Жиганов Егор 1996 г.р. Верховажье
20 Соколов Михаил 1983 г.р. Вологда
21 Михайлова Анна 1975 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
22 Касаткин Владислав 1982 г.р. Вологда, вологодская область, россия Dark Horses
23 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск ЛСК Харовск
24 Василевский Тимур 1971 г.р. Шексна Череповец-Шексна Транзит
25 Тихонов Виктор 1979 г.р. Вологда
26 Соколова Наталия 1986 г.р. Молочное Циклоспорт-Вологда
27 Соколов Виталий 1989 г.р. Молочное Циклоспорт-Вологда 2
28 Немиров Владимир 1985 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
29 Семаков Никита 1995 г.р. Вологда Тотьма
30 Соловьев Александр 1984 г.р. Рыбинск С/К Лось
31 Микляев Денис 1984 г.р. Вологда Спорт-Сити
32 Ладошин Андрей 1982 г.р. Вологда
33 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда
34 Власов Игорь 1978 г.р. Молочное
35 Кулигин Леонид 1959 г.р. П. сосновка вологодский р-он Дружба
36 Ревелев Игорь 1984 г.р. Вологда
37 Тропин Андрей 1981 г.р. Вологда
38 Уваров Александр 1981 г.р. Череповец
39 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
40 Морозова Юлия 1991 г.р. Вологда
41 Соколов Илья 1983 г.р. Кадуй
42 Башурин Валерий 1976 г.р. Рыбинск С/К Лось
43 Ровкин Артем 1993 г.р. Череповец С/К Лось
44 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск-фуровец-power up С/К Лось
45 Белеля Дмитрий 1972 г.р. Великий новгород
46 Корепин Василий 1961 г.р. Кадуй
47 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
48 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец
49 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда
50 Белоглазова Наталья 1975 г.р. Вологда
51 Семаков Андрей 1970 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
52 Купецков Владимир 1971 г.р. Вологда Спорт-Сити
53 Яковлева Оксана 1989 г.р. Тутаев С/К Лось
54 Богатов Дмитрий 1994 г.р. Кадуй
55 Богатов Сергей 1967 г.р. Кадуй
56 Великанова Елена 1984 г.р. Кадуй
57 Гребнев Алексей 1970 г.р. Кадуй
58 Молчин Денис 1981 г.р. Вологодский район
59 Федоров Арсений 1998 г.р. Вологда
60 Беляев Алексей 1980 г.р. Москва
61 Фарафонов Вадим 1996 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда 2
62 Шурыгин Саша 1999 г.р. Вологда
63 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
64 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
65 Колесов Дмитрий 1988 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
66 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
67 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
68 Киселев Иван 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
69 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
70 Макарова Ольга 1972 г.р. Вологда
71 Савин Михаил 1970 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
72 Игнашева Евгения 1988 г.р. Вологда
73 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово
74 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда Дружба
75 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
76 Карпов Илья 1990 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
77 Гусев Андрей 1983 г.р. Вологда
78 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда
79 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда
80 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
81 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда
82 Толстобров Николай 1973 г.р. Вологда Устьяны
83 Федосеев Михаил 1985 г.р. Сямжа
84 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда
85 Пинаевский Артём 1996 г.р. Вологда
86 Княжев Дмитрий 1970 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
87 Гостев Юрий 1960 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
88 Худашов Александр 1972 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
89 Максимовский Евгений 1993 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
90 Гришин Алексей 1953 г.р. Сокол
91 Молчин Вадим 1968 г.р. Вологда
92 Чекалева Нина 1953 г.р. Вологда
93 Шибалов Игорь 1982 г.р. Череповец
94 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
95 Стафеев Сергей 1952 г.р. Вологда
96 Жуков Сергей 1973 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
97 Кузьмин Алексей 1989 г.р. Харовск
98 Игнашев Михаил 1960 г.р. Вологда Дружба
99 Лысенков Андрей 1985 г.р. Не указан
100 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
101 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол
102 Шадрин Илья 1984 г.р. Вологда
103 Михайлов Владимир 1972 г.р. Вологда
104 Михайлова Валентина 1970 г.р. Вологда
105 Полунин Миха 1994 г.р. Г.вологда
106 Баев Александр 1971 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
107 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
108 Хрисанов Виктор 1971 г.р. Шексна Череповец-Шексна Транзит
109 Соколова Анна 1987 г.р. Вологда
110 Румянцева Наталья 1974 г.р. Вологда
111 Румянцева Ольга 1982 г.р. Вологда
112 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
113 Новикова Татьяна 1963 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
114 Гусева Галина 1942 г.р. Молочное
115 Хазов Дмитрий 1996 г.р. Вологда
116 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево
117 Корешков Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район
118 Козьяков Никита андреевич 1998 г.р. Вологда
119 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда
120 Кизим Павел 1987 г.р. Вологда
121 Стряпчев Алексей 1957 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
122 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда
123 Малышев Сергей 1995 г.р. Вологда
124 Юманов Александр 1980 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
125 Мелентьев Артём 1999 г.р. Вологда
126 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
127 Ковалёв Александр 1999 г.р. Вологда
128 Лебедев Виктор 1955 г.р. Вологда Дружба
129 Невеселова Тамара 1961 г.р. Тотьма
130 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда
131 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
132 Шапаров Дмитрий 1986 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
133 Самарин Виталий 1972 г.р. Рыбинск
134 Новожилов Сергей 1979 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
135 Лукина Анна 1987 г.р. Вологда
136 Карачева Наталья 1979 г.р. Вологда
137 Берская Марина 1963 г.р. Вельск Устьяны
138 Лебедев Алексей 1973 г.р. Коноша
139 Тиханова Любовь 1963 г.р. Вологда
140 Полунин Михаил 1994 г.р. Вологда
141 Братчиков Роман 1978 г.р. Вологда
142 Братчиков Сергей 1978 г.р. Вологда
143 Кулаков Артём 1998 г.р. Вологда
144 Моделкин Михаил 1963 г.р. Тутаев
145 Коняев Анатолий 1956 г.р. Вологда Дружба
146 Леонтьев Юрий 1979 г.р. Вологда
147 Пеньков Андрей 1980 г.р. Ярославль
148 Снятков Андрей 1986 г.р. Вологда
149 Колосов Александр 1979 г.р. Вологодский район
150 Селиванов Андрей 1963 г.р. Вологда
151 Цветков Алексей 1971 г.р. Вологда
152 Цыток Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда