Список участников 2016

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск-фуровец-power up С/К Лось
2 2 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда С/К Лось
3 3 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда
4 4 Соловьев Александр 1984 г.р. Рыбинск С/К Лось
5 5 Шапаров Дмитрий 1986 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
6 7 Соколов Михаил 1983 г.р. Вологда
7 8 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
8 9 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок Дружба
9 11 Небродов Сергей 1955 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
10 12 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
11 13 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда ЛСК Харовск
12 14 Снопиков Сергей 1980 г.р. Череповец
13 15 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
14 16 Княжев Дмитрий 1970 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
15 17 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
16 18 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
17 19 Колесов Дмитрий 1988 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
18 20 Ровкин Артем 1993 г.р. Череповец С/К Лось
19 21 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье
20 22 Начинкин Алексей 1954 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
21 23 Князев Александр 1962 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
22 24 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
23 25 Карпов Илья 1990 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
24 26 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск ЛСК Харовск
25 27 Ронжин Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
26 31 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run-35
27 32 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец
28 33 Емельянов Сергей 1956 г.р. Москва
29 34 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
30 35 Разумов Леонид 1983 г.р. Вологда Run-35
31 36 Ревелев Игорь 1984 г.р. Вологда
32 37 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
33 38 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
34 39 Соколов Виталий 1989 г.р. Молочное Циклоспорт-Вологда 2
35 40 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
36 41 Жиганов Егор 1996 г.р. Верховажье
37 42 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
38 43 Ваточкин Евгений 1988 г.р. Вологда
39 44 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда
40 45 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
41 46 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево
42 47 Касаткин Владислав 1982 г.р. Вологда, вологодская область, россия Dark Horses
43 48 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец
44 49 Василевский Тимур 1971 г.р. Шексна Череповец-Шексна Транзит
45 50 Хрисанов Виктор 1971 г.р. Шексна Череповец-Шексна Транзит
46 51 Иванько Роман 1973 г.р. Шексна Череповец-Шексна Транзит
47 52 Баев Александр 1971 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
48 53 Семаков Андрей 1970 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
49 54 Панов Николай 1991 г.р. Кадуй
50 55 Пинаевский Артём 1996 г.р. Вологда
51 56 Кондратюк Анатолий 1980 г.р. Софрино-1 мо
52 57 Андреянов Алексей 1992 г.р. Ярославская обл. г. рыбинск
53 58 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
54 59 Ладошин Андрей 1982 г.р. Вологда
55 60 Вебер Евгений 1972 г.р. Юбилейный Тотьма
56 61 Новожилов Сергей 1979 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
57 62 Гришин Алексей 1953 г.р. Сокол
58 63 Бутахин Алексей 1977 г.р. Санкт-петербург (dim-team)
59 64 Кудрявцев Константин 1974 г.р. Санкт-петербург (dim-team)
60 65 Савин Михаил 1970 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
61 66 Гаврильев Андрей 1986 г.р. Рыбинск
62 67 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда Дружба
63 68 Соколов Илья 1983 г.р. Кадуй
64 69 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда
65 70 Кузьмин Алексей 1989 г.р. Харовск
66 71 Едемский Николай 1952 г.р. Харовск
67 72 Смирнов Александр 1942 г.р. Харовск
68 73 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда
69 74 Корепин Василий 1961 г.р. Кадуй
70 75 Полягошко Алексей 1987 г.р. Вологда
71 76 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
72 77 Башурин Валерий 1976 г.р. Рыбинск С/К Лось
73 78 Захаров Павел 1972 г.р. Рыбинск
74 79 Ингеройнен Владимир 1968 г.р. Санкт-петербург
75 80 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
76 81 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда Run-35
77 82 Кадулин Анатолий 1990 г.р. Череповец
78 83 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол
79 84 Бубнов Александр 1959 г.р. Кич-городок
80 85 Китаев Василий 1945 г.р. Кич-городок
81 86 Саблин Владимир 1946 г.р. Кич. городок
82 87 Кубасов Вячеслав 1962 г.р. Кич-городок
83 88 Сверчков Николай 1986 г.р. Кич-городок
84 89 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок
85 90 Киркин Дмитрий 1975 г.р. Кич-городок
86 91 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
87 93 Жуков Сергей 1973 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
88 94 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
89 95 Толстобров Николай 1973 г.р. Вологда Устьяны
90 96 Пастухов Николай 1960 г.р. Санкт-петербург
91 98 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол
92 99 Кондратьев Александр 1946 г.р. Вологда
93 100 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
94 101 Конопелько Федор 1943 г.р. Москва
95 102 Гостев Юрий 1960 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
96 103 Худашев Александр 1972 г.р. Октябрьский
97 106 Юдин Андрей 1960 г.р. Санкт-петербург
98 107 Михайлов Владимир 1972 г.р. Вологда
99 108 Полягошко Александр 1962 г.р. Тотьма
100 109 Копытов Сергей 1969 г.р. Рыбинск
101 110 Купецков Владимир 1971 г.р. Вологда Спорт-Сити
102 111 Андреев Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда Спорт-Сити
103 112 Тихонов Виктор 1979 г.р. Вологда
104 113 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
105 114 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
106 116 Зверев Кирилл 1979 г.р. Санкт-петербург
107 117 Кулигин Леонид 1959 г.р. П. сосновка вологодский р-он Дружба
108 118 Стешенко Сергей 1972 г.р. Санкт-петербург
109 119 Карпунин Сергей 1974 г.р. Сокол
110 120 Голубев Борис 1968 г.р. Санкт-петербург
111 121 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район
112 122 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда
113 123 Лебедев Виктор 1955 г.р. Вологда Дружба
114 124 Кутев Юрий 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
115 125 Рыжков Василий 1963 г.р. Вологда Дружба
116 126 Левин Вячеслав 1989 г.р. Рыбинск
117 127 Тарбаев Александр 1955 г.р. Харовск ЛСК Харовск
118 128 Стениловский Сергей 1949 г.р. Верховажье
119 129 Кулаков Артём 1998 г.р. Вологда
120 130 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
121 132 Шахов Николай 1953 г.р. Сокол
122 134 Клюшин Виталий 1976 г.р. Харовск ЛСК Харовск
123 135 Ишалин Вениамин 1973 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
124 136 Коробкин Василий 1949 г.р. Сокол
125 138 Тимофеев Дмитрий 1974 г.р. С-петербург. dim-team
126 139 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда Run-35
127 141 Солодов Николай 1949 г.р. Сокол
128 143 Ачкурин Ринат 1973 г.р. Москва
129 144 Меньшов Валерий 1966 г.р. Московская обл
130 145 Шадрин Илья 1984 г.р. Вологда
131 146 Самарин Виталий 1972 г.р. Рыбинск
132 147 Данилов Максим 1983 г.р. Москва
133 149 Цыток Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда
134 150 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
135 151 Киселев Василий 1959 г.р. Шексна
136 153 Коновалов Андрей 1970 г.р. Коноша
137 154 Лебедев Алексей 1973 г.р. Коноша
138 155 Филичев Илья 1997 г.р. Сокол
139 156 Митлинов Никита 1955 г.р. Вельск
140 157 Уваров Александр 1981 г.р. Череповец
141 158 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда
142 159 Ермаков Юрий 1968 г.р. Кириллов
143 160 Горский Олег 1963 г.р. Череповец
144 161 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда
145 162 Рычков Сергей 1974 г.р. Юбилейный Тотьма
146 164 Кочнев Владимир 1961 г.р. Рыбинск
147 165 Черемный Дмитрий 1974 г.р. Вологда
148 166 Росляков Сергей. 1981 г.р. Вологда
149 201 Соколова Анна 1987 г.р. Вологда
150 202 Макарова Ольга 1972 г.р. Вологда
151 203 Михайлова Анна 1975 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
152 204 Михайлова Валентина 1970 г.р. Вологда
153 205 Рябова Валентина 1963 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
154 206 Соколова Наталия 1986 г.р. Молочное Циклоспорт-Вологда
155 207 Игнашева Евгения 1988 г.р. Вологда
156 208 Гусева Галина 1942 г.р. Молочное
157 209 Мочалыгина Галина 1976 г.р. Вологда
158 210 Чекалева Нина 1953 г.р. Вологда
159 211 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда
160 212 Маракасова Ангелина 1954 г.р. Сокол
161 213 Яковлева Оксана 1989 г.р. Тутаев С/К Лось
162 214 Поспешина Любовь 1954 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
163 216 Венская Анастасия 1983 г.р. Санкт-петербург
164 217 Невеселова Тамара 1961 г.р. Тотьма
165 218 Крайнева Лидия 1957 г.р. Вологда
166 219 Тиханова Любовь 1963 г.р. Вологда
167 220 Румянцев Андрей 1975 г.р. Вологда
168 221 Румянцева Ольга 1982 г.р. Вологда
169 222 Бахметьева Любовь 1973 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
170 Волосных Дмитрий 1986 г.р. Калужская обл., г.таруса
171 Данилов Михаил 1983 г.р. Москва
172 Гребнев Алексей 1970 г.р. Кадуй
173 Киселев Иван 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
174 Сверчков Леонид 1986 г.р. Кич-городок
175 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
176 Федосеев Михаил 1985 г.р. Сямжа
177 Берская Марина 1963 г.р. Вельск Устьяны
178 Худашов Александр 1972 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
179 Максимовский Евгений 1993 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
180 Смирнов Вадим 1972 г.р. Сокол
181 Сельцов Валерий 1971 г.р. Кириллов
182 Михайлов Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
183 Кожин Петр 1961 г.р. Санкт-петербург
184 Проничев Александр 1958 г.р. Сокол
185 Черемухин Кирилл 1992 г.р. Вологда
186 Акчурин Руслан 1984 г.р. Москва
187 Акчурин Ринат 1973 г.р. Москва
188 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда