Список участников 2016

# Фамилия Имя Город
1 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run-35
2 Емельянов Сергей 1956 г.р. Москва
3 Разумов Леонид 1983 г.р. Вологда Run-35
4 Соколова Наталия 1986 г.р. Молочное Циклоспорт-Вологда
5 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок Дружба
6 Жиганов Егор 1996 г.р. Верховажье
7 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево
8 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец
9 Касаткин Владислав 1982 г.р. Вологда, вологодская область, россия Dark Horses
10 Кондратюк Анатолий 1980 г.р. Софрино-1 мо
11 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
12 Вебер Евгений 1972 г.р. Юбилейный Тотьма
13 Бутахин Алексей 1977 г.р. Санкт-петербург (dim-team)
14 Кудрявцев Константин 1974 г.р. Санкт-петербург (dim-team)
15 Семаков Андрей 1970 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
16 Гаврильев Андрей 1986 г.р. Рыбинск
17 Соколов Илья 1983 г.р. Кадуй
18 Полягошко Алексей 1987 г.р. Вологда
19 Мочалыгина Галина 1976 г.р. Вологда
20 Ровкин Артем 1993 г.р. Череповец С/К Лось
21 Захаров Павел 1972 г.р. Рыбинск
22 Ингеройнен Владимир 1968 г.р. Санкт-петербург
23 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда Run-35
24 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда С/К Лось
25 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье
26 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
27 Корепин Василий 1961 г.р. Кадуй
28 Пастухов Николай 1960 г.р. Санкт-петербург
29 Соловьев Александр 1984 г.р. Рыбинск С/К Лось
30 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
31 Яковлева Оксана 1989 г.р. Тутаев С/К Лось
32 Полягошко Александр 1962 г.р. Тотьма
33 Андреянов Алексей 1992 г.р. Ярославская обл. г. рыбинск
34 Купецков Владимир 1971 г.р. Вологда Спорт-Сити
35 Андреев Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда Спорт-Сити
36 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
37 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
38 Михайлова Анна 1975 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
39 Кулигин Леонид 1959 г.р. П. сосновка вологодский р-он Дружба
40 Стешенко Сергей 1972 г.р. Санкт-петербург
41 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
42 Голубев Борис 1968 г.р. Санкт-петербург
43 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район
44 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
45 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск-фуровец-power up С/К Лось
46 Башурин Валерий 1976 г.р. Рыбинск С/К Лось
47 Крайнева Лидия 1957 г.р. Вологда
48 Ваточкин Евгений 1988 г.р. Вологда
49 Левин Вячеслав 1989 г.р. Рыбинск
50 Соколов Михаил 1983 г.р. Вологда
51 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда Run-35
52 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
53 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда
54 Панов Николай 1991 г.р. Кадуй
55 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
56 Тиханова Любовь 1963 г.р. Вологда
57 Ладошин Андрей 1982 г.р. Вологда
58 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда ЛСК Харовск
59 Меньшов Валерий 1966 г.р. Московская обл
60 Соколов Виталий 1989 г.р. Молочное Циклоспорт-Вологда 2
61 Волосных Дмитрий 1986 г.р. Калужская обл., г.таруса
62 Данилов Михаил 1983 г.р. Москва
63 Цыток Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда
64 Гребнев Алексей 1970 г.р. Кадуй
65 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
66 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
67 Колесов Дмитрий 1988 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
68 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
69 Киселев Иван 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
70 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
71 Карпов Илья 1990 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
72 Ревелев Игорь 1984 г.р. Вологда
73 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
74 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
75 Чекалева Нина 1953 г.р. Вологда
76 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск ЛСК Харовск
77 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
78 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда
79 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
80 Рябова Валентина 1963 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
81 Начинкин Алексей 1954 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
82 Небродов Сергей 1955 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
83 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец
84 Василевский Тимур 1971 г.р. Шексна Череповец-Шексна Транзит
85 Князев Александр 1962 г.р. Череповец Череповец-Шексна Транзит
86 Хрисанов Виктор 1971 г.р. Шексна Череповец-Шексна Транзит
87 Иванько Роман 1973 г.р. Шексна Череповец-Шексна Транзит
88 Баев Александр 1971 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
89 Пинаевский Артём 1996 г.р. Вологда
90 Новожилов Сергей 1979 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
91 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
92 Гришин Алексей 1953 г.р. Сокол
93 Игнашева Евгения 1988 г.р. Вологда
94 Макарова Ольга 1972 г.р. Вологда
95 Савин Михаил 1970 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
96 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда Дружба
97 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда
98 Кузьмин Алексей 1989 г.р. Харовск
99 Смирнов Александр 1942 г.р. Харовск
100 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда
101 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
102 Кадулин Анатолий 1990 г.р. Череповец
103 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
104 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол
105 Маракасова Ангелина 1954 г.р. Сокол
106 Бубнов Александр 1959 г.р. Кич-городок
107 Китаев Василий 1945 г.р. Кич-городок
108 Саблин Владимир 1946 г.р. Кич. городок
109 Кубасов Вячеслав 1962 г.р. Кич-городок
110 Сверчков Леонид 1986 г.р. Кич-городок
111 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок
112 Киркин Дмитрий 1975 г.р. Кич-городок
113 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
114 Жуков Сергей 1973 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
115 Толстобров Николай 1973 г.р. Вологда Устьяны
116 Федосеев Михаил 1985 г.р. Сямжа
117 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол
118 Кондратьев Александр 1946 г.р. Вологда
119 Гусева Галина 1942 г.р. Молочное
120 Новикова Татьяна 1963 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
121 Конопелько Федор 1943 г.р. Москва
122 Княжев Дмитрий 1970 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
123 Гостев Юрий 1960 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
124 Берская Марина 1963 г.р. Вельск Устьяны
125 Худашов Александр 1972 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
126 Максимовский Евгений 1993 г.р. Октябрьский Устьяны
127 Соколова Анна 1987 г.р. Вологда
128 Смирнов Вадим 1972 г.р. Сокол
129 Юдин Андрей 1960 г.р. Санкт-петербург
130 Михайлова Валентина 1970 г.р. Вологда
131 Михайлов Владимир 1972 г.р. Вологда
132 Копытов Сергей 1969 г.р. Рыбинск
133 Тихонов Виктор 1979 г.р. Вологда
134 Сельцов Валерий 1971 г.р. Кириллов
135 Венская Анастасия 1983 г.р. Санкт-петербург
136 Зверев Кирилл 1979 г.р. Санкт-петербург
137 Невеселова Тамара 1961 г.р. Тотьма
138 Карпунин Сергей 1974 г.р. Сокол
139 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда
140 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда
141 Лебедев Виктор 1955 г.р. Вологда Дружба
142 Кутев Юрий 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
143 Рыжков Василий 1963 г.р. Вологда Дружба
144 Тарбаев Александр 1955 г.р. Харовск ЛСК Харовск
145 Стениловский Сергей 1949 г.р. Верховажье
146 Кулаков Артём 1998 г.р. Вологда
147 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
148 Михайлов Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
149 Шахов Николай 1953 г.р. Сокол
150 Кожин Петр 1961 г.р. Санкт-петербург
151 Клюшин Виталий 1976 г.р. Харовск ЛСК Харовск
152 Ишалин Вениамин 1973 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
153 Коробкин Василий 1949 г.р. Сокол
154 Проничев Александр 1958 г.р. Сокол
155 Тимофеев Дмитрий 1974 г.р. С-петербург. dim-team
156 Черемухин Кирилл 1992 г.р. Вологда
157 Шапаров Дмитрий 1986 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
158 Снопиков Сергей 1980 г.р. Череповец
159 Солодов Николай 1949 г.р. Сокол
160 Акчурин Руслан 1984 г.р. Москва
161 Акчурин Ринат 1973 г.р. Москва
162 Румянцева Наталья 1974 г.р. Вологда
163 Румянцева Ольга 1982 г.р. Вологда
164 Шадрин Илья 1984 г.р. Вологда
165 Ронжин Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
166 Самарин Виталий 1972 г.р. Рыбинск
167 Киселев Василий 1959 г.р. Шексна
168 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда
169 Бахметьева Любовь 1973 г.р. Череповец Череповец1
170 Уваров Александр 1981 г.р. Череповец
171 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
172 Лебедев Алексей 1973 г.р. Коноша
173 Рычков Сергей 1974 г.р. Юбилейный Тотьма
174 Худашев Александр 1972 г.р. Октябрьский
175 Кочнев Владимир 1961 г.р. Рыбинск
176 Горский Олег 1963 г.р. Череповец
177 Сверчков Николай 1986 г.р. Кич-городок
178 Коновалов Андрей 1970 г.р. Коноша
179 Ермаков Юрий 1968 г.р. Кириллов
180 Едемский Николай 1952 г.р. Харовск
181 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда
182 Черемный Дмитрий 1974 г.р. Вологда
183 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда
184 Митлинов Никита 1955 г.р. Вельск
185 Ачкурин Ринат 1973 г.р. Москва
186 Данилов Максим 1983 г.р. Москва
187 Филичев Илья 1997 г.р. Сокол
188 Росляков Сергей. 1981 г.р. Вологда