Результаты 2016

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Яковлева Оксана
26 лет
С/К Лось, Тутаев
01:32:54.00
+00:00:00
2 Румянцева Ольга
33 года
Вологда
01:33:07.00
+00:00:13
3 Соколова Анна
28 лет
Вологда
01:35:38.00
+00:02:44
4 Рябова Валентина
52 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Череповец
01:38:20.00
+00:05:26
5 Макарова Ольга
43 года
Вологда
01:39:10.00
+00:06:16
6 Михайлова Валентина
45 лет
Вологда
01:39:26.00
+00:06:32
7 Михайлова Анна
40 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
01:40:39.00
+00:07:45
8 Бахметьева Любовь
42 года
Череповец1, Череповец
01:48:20.00
+00:15:26
9 Игнашева Евгения
27 лет
Вологда
01:51:47.00
+00:18:53
10 Крайнева Лидия
58 лет
Вологда
01:53:33.00
+00:20:39
11 Соколова Наталия
29 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Молочное
01:57:13.00
+00:24:19
12 Сторощук Лидия
25 лет
Вологда
02:00:12.00
+00:27:18
13 Поспешина Любовь
61 год
SBB Team, Вологда
02:01:13.00
+00:28:19
14 Мочалыгина Галина
39 лет
Вологда
02:07:44.00
+00:34:50
15 Чекалева Нина
62 года
Вологда
02:11:50.00
+00:38:56
16 Невеселова Тамара
54 года
Тотьма
02:13:40.00
+00:40:46
17 Румянцев Андрей
40 лет
Вологда
02:20:21.00
+00:47:27
18 Гусева Галина
73 года
Молочное
02:20:28.00
+00:47:34
19 Тиханова Любовь
52 года
Вологда
02:22:16.00
+00:49:22
20 Турупаев Алексей
32 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
02:25:40.00
+00:52:46
21 Колесов Дмитрий
27 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
02:26:57.00
+00:54:03
22 Макалюкин Алексей
25 лет
С/К Лось, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
02:27:41.00
+00:54:47
23 Башурин Валерий
39 лет
С/К Лось, Рыбинск
02:30:22.00
+00:57:28
24 Соловьев Александр
31 год
С/К Лось, Рыбинск
02:30:52.00
+00:57:58
25 Соколов Михаил
32 года
Вологда
02:32:04.00
+00:59:10
26 Митин Виктор
48 лет
Дружба, Кичменгский городок
02:34:40.00
+01:01:46
27 Ронжин Алексей
37 лет
Череповец1, Череповец
02:35:56.00
+01:03:02
28 Чернов Олег
42 года
С/К Лось, Сокол
02:36:42.00
+01:03:48
29 Копытов Сергей
46 лет
Рыбинск
02:39:23.00
+01:06:29
30 Устинов Максим
28 лет
Вологда
02:39:54.00
+01:07:00
31 Бабаурин Василий
53 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:41:47.00
+01:08:53
32 Аккуратов Андрей
27 лет
ЛСК Харовск, Харовск
02:44:47.00
+01:11:53
33 Карпов Илья
25 лет
Череповец1, Череповец
02:44:48.00
+01:11:54
34 Княжев Дмитрий
45 лет
Устьяны, Октябрьский
02:45:00.00
+01:12:06
35 Кулаков Артём
17 лет
Вологда
02:45:57.00
+01:13:03
36 Мамонов Евгений
46 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:46:01.00
+01:13:07
37 Маракасова Ангелина
61 год
Сокол
02:46:36.00
+01:13:42
38 Саблин Василий
58 лет
Дружба, Вологда
02:47:05.00
+01:14:11
39 Варатков Павел
51 год
Кадуй
02:47:28.00
+01:14:34
40 Андреев Евгений
28 лет
Спорт-Сити, Вологда
02:47:40.00
+01:14:46
41 Яковлев Алексей
29 лет
ЛСК Харовск, Вологда
02:47:50.00
+01:14:56
42 Суворов Денис
33 года
Dark Horses, Вологда
02:48:10.00
+01:15:16
43 Клюшин Виталий
39 лет
ЛСК Харовск, Харовск
02:48:29.00
+01:15:35
44 Богомолов Евгений
52 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:48:40.00
+01:15:46
45 Поздеев Сергей
41 год
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
02:49:15.00
+01:16:21
46 Князев Александр
53 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Череповец
02:49:48.00
+01:16:54
47 Ровкин Артем
22 года
С/К Лось, Череповец
02:50:07.00
+01:17:13
48 Михайлов Владимир
43 года
Вологда
02:50:57.00
+01:18:03
49 Лебедев Алексей
42 года
Коноша
02:51:59.00
+01:19:05
50 Соколов Виталий
26 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда 2, Молочное
02:53:55.00
+01:21:01
51 Кузьмин Алексей
26 лет
Харовск
02:53:58.00
+01:21:04
52 Ладошин Андрей
33 года
Вологда
02:54:05.00
+01:21:11
53 Купецков Владимир
44 года
Спорт-Сити, Вологда
02:54:06.00
+01:21:12
54 Савин Михаил
45 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
02:54:42.00
+01:21:48
55 Кулигин Леонид
56 лет
Дружба, П. сосновка вологодский р-он
02:54:52.00
+01:21:58
56 Венская Анастасия
32 года
Санкт-петербург
02:54:55.00
+01:22:01
57 Рычков Сергей
41 год
Тотьма, Юбилейный
02:55:09.00
+01:22:15
58 Колосов Алексей
42 года
Верховажье
02:55:44.00
+01:22:50
59 Небродов Сергей
60 лет
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Череповец
02:55:50.00
+01:22:56
60 Добров Алексей
35 лет
Run-35, Вологда
02:56:02.00
+01:23:08
61 Григорьев Николай
48 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
02:56:18.00
+01:23:24
62 Лукачев Вадим
24 года
Вологда
02:57:20.00
+01:24:26
63 Ишалин Вениамин
42 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
02:57:26.00
+01:24:32
64 Худашев Александр
43 года
Октябрьский
02:57:50.00
+01:24:56
65 Родионов Игорь
43 года
SBB Team, Вологда
02:57:54.00
+01:25:00
66 Корепин Василий
54 года
Кадуй
02:57:57.00
+01:25:03
67 Уваров Александр
34 года
Череповец
02:58:11.00
+01:25:17
68 Шишов Николай
55 лет
Кичменгский городок
02:58:25.00
+01:25:31
69 Киркин Дмитрий
40 лет
Кич-городок
02:58:57.00
+01:26:03
70 Гостев Юрий
55 лет
Устьяны, Октябрьский
02:59:04.00
+01:26:10
71 Семаков Андрей
45 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
02:59:15.00
+01:26:21
72 Начинкин Алексей
61 год
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Череповец
02:59:38.00
+01:26:44
73 Чичирин Дмитрий
39 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Вологда
03:01:14.00
+01:28:20
74 Мизгирев Денис
29 лет
Вологда
03:01:24.00
+01:28:30
75 Андреянов Алексей
23 года
Ярославская обл. г. рыбинск
03:01:41.00
+01:28:47
76 Панов Николай
24 года
Кадуй
03:02:33.00
+01:29:39
77 Соколов Илья
32 года
Кадуй
03:02:34.00
+01:29:40
78 Касаткин Владислав
33 года
Dark Horses, Вологда, вологодская область, россия
03:02:40.00
+01:29:46
79 Долгих Игорь
46 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Вологда
03:02:57.00
+01:30:03
80 Толстобров Николай
42 года
Устьяны, Вологда
03:03:38.00
+01:30:44
81 Ваточкин Евгений
27 лет
Вологда
03:03:51.00
+01:30:57
82 Росляков Сергей.
34 года
Вологда
03:03:55.00
+01:31:01
83 Смирнов Евгений
43 года
Вологда
03:04:04.00
+01:31:10
84 Ермаков Юрий
47 лет
Кириллов
03:04:34.00
+01:31:40
85 Юдин Андрей
55 лет
Санкт-петербург
03:04:35.00
+01:31:41
86 Хрисанов Виктор
44 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Шексна
03:04:50.00
+01:31:56
87 Коновалов Андрей
45 лет
Коноша
03:05:52.00
+01:32:58
88 Шищенко Евгений
37 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
03:06:12.00
+01:33:18
89 Сверчков Николай
29 лет
Кич-городок
03:06:25.00
+01:33:31
90 Тимофеев Дмитрий
41 год
С-петербург. dim-team
03:06:47.00
+01:33:53
91 Самарин Виталий
43 года
Рыбинск
03:06:54.00
+01:34:00
92 Лопатин Валентин
51 год
Череповец1, Череповец
03:06:58.00
+01:34:04
93 Василевский Тимур
44 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Шексна
03:06:59.00
+01:34:05
94 Кочнев Владимир
54 года
Рыбинск
03:07:00.00
+01:34:06
95 Киселев Василий
56 лет
Шексна
03:07:32.00
+01:34:38
96 Баев Александр
44 года
Череповец1, Череповец
03:07:59.00
+01:35:05
97 Кадулин Анатолий
25 лет
Череповец
03:09:18.00
+01:36:24
98 Меньшов Валерий
49 лет
Московская обл
03:09:50.00
+01:36:56
99 Новожилов Сергей
36 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
03:11:16.00
+01:38:22
100 Кудрявцев Константин
41 год
Санкт-петербург (dim-team)
03:11:25.00
+01:38:31
101 Пинаевский Игорь
41 год
SBB Team, Вологда
03:11:36.00
+01:38:42
102 Жиганов Егор
19 лет
Верховажье
03:11:55.00
+01:39:01
103 Тихонов Виктор
36 лет
Вологда
03:11:58.00
+01:39:04
104 Гончаров Александр
42 года
Череповец
03:12:26.00
+01:39:32
105 Кутев Юрий
46 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
03:12:55.00
+01:40:01
106 Пинаевский Дмитрий
35 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
03:14:20.00
+01:41:26
107 Иванько Роман
42 года
Череповец-Шексна Транзит, Шексна
03:15:24.00
+01:42:30
108 Жуков Сергей
42 года
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Вологда
03:16:17.00
+01:43:23
109 Лебедев Виктор
60 лет
Дружба, Вологда
03:16:33.00
+01:43:39
110 Карпунин Александр
36 лет
Сокол
03:16:39.00
+01:43:45
111 Тарбаев Александр
60 лет
ЛСК Харовск, Харовск
03:16:54.00
+01:44:00
112 Кубасов Вячеслав
53 года
Кич-городок
03:17:25.00
+01:44:31
113 Вебер Евгений
43 года
Тотьма, Юбилейный
03:17:42.00
+01:44:48
113 Горский Олег
52 года
Череповец
03:17:42.00
+01:44:48
114 Саблин Владимир
69 лет
Кич. городок
03:17:55.00
+01:45:01
115 Рябков Владимир
53 года
Сокол
03:18:56.00
+01:46:02
116 Иванов Илья
36 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
03:19:03.00
+01:46:09
117 Бубнов Александр
56 лет
Кич-городок
03:19:05.00
+01:46:11
118 Полягошко Алексей
28 лет
Вологда
03:19:15.00
+01:46:21
119 Новиков Валерий
56 лет
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
03:20:11.00
+01:47:17
120 Пастухов Николай
55 лет
Санкт-петербург
03:20:29.00
+01:47:35
121 Бибиков Василий
36 лет
Run-35, Вологда
03:21:17.00
+01:48:23
122 Неуступов Николай
55 лет
Череповец
03:21:31.00
+01:48:37
123 Гаврильев Андрей
29 лет
Рыбинск
03:21:42.00
+01:48:48
124 Захаров Павел
43 года
Рыбинск
03:21:43.00
+01:48:49
125 Ляпин Николай
49 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
03:22:45.00
+01:49:51
126 Митлинов Никита
60 лет
Вельск
03:22:55.00
+01:50:01
127 Ревелев Игорь
31 год
Вологда
03:25:21.00
+01:52:27
128 Салауров Олег
31 год
Вологда
03:25:35.00
+01:52:41
129 Маслов Евгений
28 лет
Вологда
03:25:37.00
+01:52:43
130 Березин Антон
31 год
Вологда
03:25:40.00
+01:52:46
131 Стешенко Сергей
43 года
Санкт-петербург
03:25:59.00
+01:53:05
132 Шадрин Илья
31 год
Вологда
03:26:04.00
+01:53:10
133 Разумов Леонид
32 года
Run-35, Вологда
03:27:14.00
+01:54:20
134 Едемский Николай
63 года
Харовск
03:28:27.00
+01:55:33
135 Ачкурин Ринат
42 года
Москва
03:28:28.00
+01:55:34
136 Голубев Борис
47 лет
Санкт-петербург
03:31:02.00
+01:58:08
137 Стениловский Сергей
66 лет
Верховажье
03:32:18.00
+01:59:24
138 Полягошко Александр
53 года
Тотьма
03:32:23.00
+01:59:29
139 Китаев Василий
70 лет
Кич-городок
03:33:18.00
+02:00:24
140 Черемный Дмитрий
41 год
Вологда
03:34:40.00
+02:01:46
141 Кондратюк Анатолий
35 лет
Софрино-1 мо
03:35:58.00
+02:03:04
142 Карпунин Сергей
41 год
Сокол
03:42:46.00
+02:09:52
143 Левин Вячеслав
26 лет
Рыбинск
03:44:18.00
+02:11:24
144 Бутахин Алексей
38 лет
Санкт-петербург (dim-team)
03:47:27.00
+02:14:33
145 Коробкин Василий
66 лет
Сокол
03:50:00.00
+02:17:06
146 Зверев Кирилл
36 лет
Санкт-петербург
03:50:24.00
+02:17:30
147 Гришин Алексей
62 года
Сокол
03:50:38.00
+02:17:44
148 Конопелько Федор
72 года
Москва
03:50:55.00
+02:18:01
149 Емельянов Сергей
59 лет
Москва
03:52:32.00
+02:19:38
150 Шахов Николай
62 года
Сокол
04:01:27.00
+02:28:33
151 Ингеройнен Владимир
47 лет
Санкт-петербург
04:03:43.00
+02:30:49
152 Уханов Алексей
36 лет
Надеево
04:07:36.00
+02:34:42
153 Смирнов Александр
73 года
Харовск
04:10:21.00
+02:37:27
DNF Росляков Сергей
34 года
Dark Horses, Вологда
DNF Шапаров Дмитрий
29 лет
Dark Horses, Вологда
DNF Снопиков Сергей
35 лет
Череповец
DNF Бедняков Олег
33 года
Garant Auto Ski Team, Вологда
DNF Пинаевский Артём
19 лет
Вологда
DNF Логашов Денис
27 лет
Циклоспорт-Вологда, Вологда
DNF Кондратьев Александр
69 лет
Вологда
DNF Мелентьев Алексей
38 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
DNF Трифонов Сергей
48 лет
Вологодский район
DNF Рыжков Василий
52 года
Дружба, Вологда
DNF Шульев Борис
31 год
Run-35, Вологда
DNF Солодов Николай
66 лет
Сокол
DNF Данилов Максим
32 года
Москва
DNF Цыток Сергей
33 года
Вологда
DNF Филичев Илья
18 лет
Сокол