Список участников Стризневского полумарафона 2019

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Берская Марина 1963 г.р. Вельск
2 2 Кириллова Ксения 1990 г.р. Вологда Парнас
3 3 Клюковкина Анна 1990 г.р. Вологда Реактор
4 4 Левичева Екатерина 1986 г.р. Вологда Движение о
5 5 Лобова Надежда 1993 г.р. Вологда
6 6 Орлова Татьяна 1987 г.р. Вологда Run 35
7 7 Салманова Наталья 1985 г.р. Москва
8 8 Сотникова Ольга 1989 г.р. Вологда Движение "О"
9 16 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Фуровец
10 17 Анисов Георгий 1990 г.р. П. шексна клб "Прогресс"
11 18 Астахов Андрей 1982 г.р. Череповец
12 19 Бабиков Николай 1988 г.р. Онега КЛБ "Юность", Онега
13 20 Багров Максим 1985 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
14 21 Бададин Денис 1995 г.р. Вологда
15 21 Баданин Денис 1995 г.р. Вологда
16 22 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда Легион
17 23 Беляев Владислав 1983 г.р. Архангельская область
18 24 Болелов Михаил 1982 г.р. Оленегорск-8
19 25 Буйвало Максим 1992 г.р. Вологда Циклон
20 26 Ваулин Семён 1991 г.р. Шексна Фуровец
21 27 Володин Иван 1986 г.р. Ярославль Astron Running Team
22 28 Воробьёв Дмитрий 1999 г.р. П.васильевское
23 29 Воронин Алексей 1981 г.р. Грязовец
24 30 Галушкин Роман 1990 г.р. Сокол
25 31 Говоров Денис 1994 г.р. Вологда Випэ
26 32 Горчаков Андрей 1991 г.р. Вологодский р-н д. стризнево
27 33 Грушин Юрий 1980 г.р. Вологда
28 34 Губанов Александр 1980 г.р. Череповец СК Кислород
29 35 Ефимов Владимир 1988 г.р. Череповец БК "Марафон" город Череповец
30 36 Ефимов Сергей 1991 г.р. Череповец
31 37 Капустин Илья 1991 г.р. Вологда
32 38 Комаровский Дмитрий 1987 г.р. П.федотово
33 39 Комиссаров Владимир 1989 г.р. Грязовец
34 40 Кондратов Олег 1989 г.р. Воронеж Морские котики)
35 41 Костяков Алексей 1987 г.р. Вожега Вииторул
36 42 Кузнецов Юрий 1982 г.р. Вологда
37 43 Куликов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда
38 44 Мазилов Александр 1981 г.р. Вологда Движение «О»
39 45 Мальцев Альберт 1993 г.р. Вологда
40 46 Маурин Илья 1996 г.р. Архангельск
41 47 Мелентьев Кирилл 1997 г.р. Вологда Фуровец
42 48 Микляев Денис 1984 г.р. Вологда СЛК Сивер
43 49 Митичев Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
44 50 Михайлов Олег 1987 г.р. Вологда Reactor
45 51 Николаев Максим 1991 г.р. Вологда Реактор
46 52 Пачганов Роман 1999 г.р. Онега КЛБ "Юность", Онега
47 53 Поддубный Даниил 1985 г.р. Вологда
48 54 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда
49 55 Попов Игорь 1988 г.р. Вологда
50 56 Привалов Николай 1985 г.р. Вологда
51 57 Семенников Анатолий 1994 г.р. Вологда
52 58 Смирнов Владимир 1980 г.р. Вологда
53 59 Смирнов Максим 1992 г.р. Череповец
54 60 Снопиков Сергей 1980 г.р. Череповец ск фуровец СК Фуровец
55 61 Староверов Роман 1989 г.р. Сокол
56 62 Степанов Даниил 1999 г.р. Вологда
57 63 Творогов Максим 1984 г.р. Вологда
58 64 Точилов Павел 1986 г.р. Вологда
59 65 Трапезников Артем 1991 г.р. Вологда Парнас
60 66 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team
61 67 Уланов Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец ARSUS
62 68 Фролов Валерий 1986 г.р. Федотово
63 69 Хлямов Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда
64 70 Черкасских Олег 1981 г.р. Вологда Сайма Спорт
65 71 Швецов Максим 1983 г.р. Вологда СЛК Вииторул
66 72 Шекалов Александр 1983 г.р. Вологда Динамо
67 73 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
68 74 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда
69 75 Ишалин Вениамин 1973 г.р. Тотьма
70 76 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
71 77 Княжев Дмитрий 1970 г.р. Октябрьский
72 78 Ламов Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда
73 79 Малыгин Сергей 1978 г.р. Череповец
74 80 Малышев Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Сокол
75 81 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
76 82 Михайлов Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец
77 83 Прохоров Алексей 1973 г.р. Череповец Кислород Кислород
78 84 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
79 85 Романюк Димитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда Северный Стандарт
80 86 Смирнов Алексанр 1974 г.р. Череповец
81 87 Смирнов Сергей 1973 г.р. Харовск Харовск
82 88 Худашов Александр 1972 г.р. П.октябрьский. ВЕЯ
83 89 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Сокол Райдер
84 90 Анисов Василий 1959 г.р. Шексна МК "БиМ"
85 91 Кузьминский Александр 1959 г.р. Шексна Прогресс Шексна
86 92 Петров Николай 1968 г.р. Вологда
87 93 Сергеев Алексей 1966 г.р. Череповец ARSUS
88 Климов Александр 1982 г.р. Вологда
89 Пономарев Константин 2002 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto PowerUp
90 Зайцев Константин 2000 г.р. Вологда Вологда
91 Лисенков Михаил 1979 г.р. Вологда
92 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
93 Пучин Александр 1984 г.р. Вологда
94 Абрамов Виктор 1996 г.р. Череповец
95 Крылов Павел 1992 г.р. Вологда
96 Кукашук Аня 1989 г.р. Череповец
97 Павленко Виктор 1969 г.р. Череповец Марафон
98 Лодыгина Александра 1990 г.р. Вологда
99 Серов Дима 1996 г.р. Шексна
100 Коробов Дмитрий 1990 г.р. Харовск Дружина
101 Соколов Илья 1983 г.р. Кадуй
102 Удалов Александр 1981 г.р. Вологда Школа бокса Якова Богуславского
103 Мазнев Евгений 1996 г.р. Вологда
104 Башаров Рома 1994 г.р. Вологда
105 Питеркин Дмитрий 1985 г.р. Череповец
106 Долгов Анатолий 1989 г.р. Вологда
107 Поздняков Евгений 1991 г.р. Вологда
108 Фатеева София 1998 г.р. Ярославль Free Run
109 Жиганов Егор 1996 г.р. Верховажье
110 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт теам
111 Филаретов Константин 1953 г.р. Солнечногорск IRC
112 Богданов Евгений 1985 г.р. Вологда
113 Небродов Сергей 1955 г.р. Череповец Череповец
114 Локтев Николай 1981 г.р. Сокол
115 Чистяков Дмитрий 1998 г.р. Вологда бойцовский клуб "Дружина"