Список участников Стризневского полумарафона 2017

# Фамилия Имя Город
1 Глазов Михаил 1973 г.р. Вологда
2 Воронин Алексей 1981 г.р. Грязовец
3 Алябьев Виталий 1987 г.р. Вологда
4 Тулин Роман 1988 г.р. Вологда
5 Петров Николай 1968 г.р. Вологда
6 Куприянов Алексей 1981 г.р. Череповец
7 Комиссаров Владимир 1989 г.р. Грязовец
8 Макаров Алексей 1981 г.р. Вологда
9 Ненастьев Андрей 1983 г.р. Череповец
10 Полуэктов Владимир 1946 г.р. Вологда
11 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный
12 Глушков Сергей 1977 г.р. Вологда
13 Худашов. Александр. 1972 г.р. П.октябрьский.
14 Багров Максим 1985 г.р. Сокол
15 Малышев Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Сокол
16 Бородинов Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец
17 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда
18 Луць Иван 1984 г.р. Вологда
19 Рубцев Василий 1962 г.р. Вологда
20 Столяров Евгений 1985 г.р. Шексна
21 Комбаров Роман 1984 г.р. Вологда
22 Горчаков Андрей 1994 г.р. Стризнево
23 Перхуров Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
24 Прокопенкова Дарья 1996 г.р. Вологда
25 Кузьминский Александр 1959 г.р. Шексна
26 Иванов Константин 1983 г.р. Вологда
27 Прахова Екатерина 1988 г.р. Вологда
28 Тихонова Мария 1994 г.р. Вологда
29 Зорина Вероника 1995 г.р. Вологда
30 Чичвага Владимир 1980 г.р. Вологда
31 Омелина Ольга 1992 г.р. Вологда
32 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
33 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол
34 Кузнецов Михаил 1975 г.р. Вологда
35 Козырев Евгений 1979 г.р. Новоуральск
36 Митичев Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда
37 Амосов Алексей 1990 г.р. Вологда
38 Дресвянников Кирилл 1994 г.р. Вологда
39 Кузнецова Марья 1993 г.р. Вологда
40 Тишин Анатолий 1988 г.р. Вологда
41 Ульянов Александр 1978 г.р. Вологда
42 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда
43 Кузнецов Сергей 1985 г.р. Вологда
44 Бакашев Дмитрий 1992 г.р. Вологда
45 Заморин Игорь 1992 г.р. Вологда
46 Разумов Леонид 1983 г.р. Вологда
47 Вертосёлов Константин 1987 г.р. Вологда
48 Юманов Александр 1980 г.р. Вологда
49 Шпынова Наталья 1986 г.р. Белозерск
50 Присада Руслан 1985 г.р. Вологда
51 Присада Яна 1990 г.р. Вологда
52 Еремин Станислав 1982 г.р. Вологда
53 Николаев Максим 1991 г.р. Вологда
54 Дементьев Николай 1975 г.р. Вологда
55 Титов Дмитрий 1977 г.р. Вологда
56 Славороссов Игорь 1976 г.р. Вологда
57 Еремин Алексей 1995 г.р. Вологда
58 Долженко Денис 1979 г.р. Вологда
59 Михайлов Владимир 1972 г.р. Вологда
60 Михайлова Валентина 1970 г.р. Вологда
61 Kogoya Ebius 1987 г.р. Cherepovest
62 Княжев Дмитрий 1970 г.р. Октябрьский
63 Конобеев Олег 1977 г.р. Череповец
64 Жбанов Олег 1976 г.р. Вохтога
65 Кроль Елена 1982 г.р. Вологда
66 Зверева Юлия 1998 г.р. Мышкин
67 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок
68 Трофимов Александр 1997 г.р. Санкт-петербург
69 Абанин Александр 1963 г.р. Тотьма
70 Собянин Денис 1988 г.р. Солнечногорск
71 Питеряков Иван 1985 г.р. Вологда
72 Шилов Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Вологда
73 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда
74 Шестериков Алексей 1985 г.р. Вологда
75 Костромин Александр 1987 г.р. Череповец
76 Иванов Антон 1985 г.р. Вологда
77 Смирнов Владимир 1980 г.р. Вологда