Список участников скиатлона "Еловый лес" 2018

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 13 Шапаров Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Вологда Молодежка Молодёжка
2 14 Смирнов Алексей 1987 г.р. Ярославль SPINE Spine Team
3 15 Кочегаров Евгений 1992 г.р. Россия, Ярославская Область, Рыбинск Фуровец СК Фуровец
4 16 Цепков Евгений 1987 г.р. Россия, Ярославская Область, Переславль Spine team Spine Team
5 17 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team Garant Auto SkiTeam
6 18 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team Garant Auto SkiTeam
7 19 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда Squeezy VologdaTeam
8 20 Соколов Сергей 1980 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Молочное ЛК Молочное СK Молочное
9 21 Кулаков Артём 1998 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Молодежка 2.0 Молодёжка
10 22 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда Молодежка Молодёжка
11 23 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
12 24 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
13 25 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski team Garant Auto SkiTeam
14 26 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ СЛК Вииторул
15 27 Соколов Максим 1992 г.р. Череповец
16 28 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Garant Auto SkiTeam
17 29 Зайцев Константин 2000 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Squeezy VologdaTeam
18 30 Александров Даниил 1998 г.р. Сокол СЛК "ВИИТОРУЛ" СЛК Вииторул
19 31 Воробьёв Дмитрий 1999 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Squeezy VologdaTeam
20 32 Зубов Андрей 1975 г.р. Россия, Архангельская Область, Няндома НяндомаSki team
21 33 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда ЛК Молочное СK Молочное
22 34 Зубов Владимир 1972 г.р. Россия, Архангельская Область, Няндома няндома ski team
23 35 Педанов Алексей 2001 г.р. Вологда Squeezy VologdaTeam
24 36 Степанов Даниил 1999 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Молодёжка 2.0 Молодёжка
25 37 Бабичев Андрей 1990 г.р. Россия, Ярославская Область, Переславль Spine team Spine Team
26 38 Черезов Максим 1990 г.р. Россия, Ярославская Область, Переславль-Залесский Spine Team Spine Team
27 39 Власов Игорь 1978 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Молочное ЛК "Молочное" СK Молочное
28 40 Попов Сергей 1981 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
29 41 Микляев Денис 1984 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда "Спорт-Сити" СК Спорт-Сити
30 42 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Циклоспорт Team Циклоспорт Теаm
31 43 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Сокол Вииторул СЛК Вииторул -2
32 44 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда СЛК Харовск-Витязи СЛК Харовск-Витязи
33 45 Смелов Евгений 1996 г.р. П.шексна Шексна
34 46 Молчин Денис 1981 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологодский район
35 47 Жбанов Олег 1976 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, п. Вохтога
36 48 Шевелев Сергей 1979 г.р. Вологда Метеор - 35
37 49 Цветков Дмитрий 1995 г.р. П. васильевское Squeezy VologdaTeam
38 50 Патракеев Евгений 1978 г.р. Россия, Архангельская Область, Няндома НяндомаSki team
39 51 Мелентьев Артём 1999 г.р. Вологда SQUEEZY®VologdaTeam Squeezy VologdaTeam
40 52 Разумовский Даниил 2000 г.р. Вологда
41 53 Головин Степан 2001 г.р. Вологда
42 54 Соколов Андрей 1967 г.р. Вологда
43 55 Смирнов Алексей 1979 г.р. Данилов
44 56 Тарасов Даниил 1999 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Череповец
45 57 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
46 58 Кашин Александр 2000 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
47 59 Макаров Даниил 2000 г.р. Вологда
48 60 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда RUN-35 RUN - 35
49 61 Строкинов Роман 1999 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
50 62 Кузьмин Данил 2002 г.р. Вологда
51 63 Федоров Илья 1984 г.р. Вологда
52 64 Карпов Егор 2000 г.р. Россия, Ярославская Область, Рыбинск
53 65 Богомолов Юрий 1977 г.р. Россия, Ивановская Область, Шуя возрождение Иваново
54 66 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда Метеор - 35
55 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Sbb team SBB Team
56 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок МЧС SkiTeam
57 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team Dark horses