Список участников скиатлона "Еловый лес" 2018

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 13 Шапаров Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Вологда Молодежка Молодёжка
2 14 Смирнов Алексей 1987 г.р. Ярославль SPINE Spine Team
3 15 Кочегаров Евгений 1992 г.р. Рыбинск Фуровец СК Фуровец
4 16 Цепков Евгений 1987 г.р. Переславль Spine team Spine Team
5 17 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team Garant Auto SkiTeam
6 18 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team Garant Auto SkiTeam
7 19 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда Squeezy VologdaTeam
8 20 Соколов Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда ЛК Молочное СK Молочное
9 21 Кулаков Артём 1998 г.р. Вологда Молодежка 2.0 Молодёжка
10 22 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда Молодежка Молодёжка
11 23 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
12 24 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
13 25 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski team Garant Auto SkiTeam
14 26 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ СЛК Вииторул
15 27 Соколов Максим 1992 г.р. Череповец
16 28 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto SkiTeam
17 29 Зайцев Константин 2000 г.р. Вологда Squeezy VologdaTeam
18 30 Александров Даниил 1998 г.р. Сокол СЛК "ВИИТОРУЛ" СЛК Вииторул
19 31 Воробьёв Дмитрий 1999 г.р. П.васильевское Squeezy VologdaTeam
20 32 Зубов Андрей 1975 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki team
21 33 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Молочное ЛК Молочное СK Молочное
22 34 Зубов Владимир 1972 г.р. Няндома няндома ski team
23 35 Педанов Алексей 2001 г.р. Вологда Squeezy VologdaTeam
24 36 Степанов Даня 1999 г.р. Вологда Молодёжка 2.0 Молодёжка
25 37 Бабичев Андрей 1990 г.р. Переславль Spine team Spine Team
26 38 Черезов Максим 1990 г.р. Переславль Spine Team Spine Team
27 39 Власов Игорь 1978 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное" СK Молочное
28 40 Попов Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда
29 41 Микляев Денис 1984 г.р. Вологда "Спорт-Сити" СК Спорт-Сити
30 42 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team Циклоспорт Теаm
31 43 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол Вииторул СЛК Вииторул -2
32 44 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда СЛК Харовск-Витязи СЛК Харовск-Витязи
33 45 Смелов Евгений 1996 г.р. П.шексна Шексна
34 46 Молчин Денис 1981 г.р. Вологодский район
35 47 Жбанов Олег 1976 г.р. Вохтога
36 48 Коняев Анатолий 1956 г.р. Вологда Метеор - 35
37 49 Цветков Дмитрий 1995 г.р. П. васильевское Squeezy VologdaTeam
38 50 Патракеев Евгений 1978 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki team
39 51 Мелентьев Артём 1998 г.р. Вологда SQUEEZY®VologdaTeam Squeezy VologdaTeam
40 52 Разумовский Даниил 2000 г.р. Вологда
41 53 Головин Степан 2001 г.р. Вологда
42 54 Соколов Андрей 1967 г.р. Вологда
43 55 Смирнов Алексей 1979 г.р. Данилов
44 56 Тарасов Даниил 1999 г.р. Череповец
45 57 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда
46 58 Кашин Александр 2000 г.р. Череповец
47 59 Макаров Даниил 2000 г.р. Вологда
48 60 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда RUN-35 RUN - 35
49 61 Строкинов Роман 1999 г.р. Вологда
50 62 Кузьмин Данил 2002 г.р. Вологда
51 63 Федоров Илья 1984 г.р. Вологда
52 64 Карпов Егор 2000 г.р. Рыбинск
53 65 Богомолов Юрий 1977 г.р. Шуя возрождение Иваново
54 66 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда Метеор - 35
55 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда Sbb team SBB Team
56 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок МЧС SkiTeam
57 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team Dark horses