Результаты скиатлона "Еловый лес" 2018

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Шапаров Дмитрий
30 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
00:57:46.78
+00:00:00
2 Черезов Максим
27 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
00:57:46.82
+00:00:00
3 Цепков Евгений
30 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
00:57:55.37
+00:00:08
4 Бабичев Андрей
27 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
00:58:46.45
+00:00:59
5 Смирнов Алексей
30 лет
Spine Team, Ярославль
00:58:53.60
+00:01:06
6 Кочегаров Евгений
25 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
01:00:04.94
+00:02:18
7 Турупаев Алексей
34 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
01:02:30.19
+00:04:43
8 Лукачев Вадим
26 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
01:02:58.16
+00:05:11
9 Тарасов Даниил
18 лет
Череповец
01:03:14.23
+00:05:27
10 Кулаков Артём
19 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
01:04:17.19
+00:06:30
11 Устинов Максим
30 лет
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
01:04:38.64
+00:06:51
12 Соколов Сергей
37 лет
СK Молочное, Вологда
01:05:10.75
+00:07:23
13 Воробьёв Дмитрий
18 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, П.васильевское
01:05:58.36
+00:08:11
14 Соколов Максим
25 лет
Череповец
01:06:12.83
+00:08:26
15 Кашин Александр
17 лет
Череповец
01:06:44.88
+00:08:58
16 Александров Даниил
19 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:06:53.86
+00:09:07
17 Карпов Егор
17 лет
Рыбинск
01:07:17.34
+00:09:30
18 Хрястунов Сергей
30 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
01:07:32.57
+00:09:45
19 Мизгирев Денис
31 год
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
01:08:07.46
+00:10:20
20 Яковлев Алексей
31 год
СЛК Харовск-Витязи, Вологда
01:08:19.42
+00:10:32
21 Мамонов Евгений
48 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:08:22.19
+00:10:35
22 Разумовский Даниил
17 лет
Вологда
01:08:39.99
+00:10:53
23 Зубов Андрей
42 года
НяндомаSki team, Няндома
01:10:28.56
+00:12:41
24 Головин Степан
16 лет
Вологда
01:10:42.77
+00:12:55
25 Микляев Денис
33 года
СК Спорт-Сити, Вологда
01:10:46.07
+00:12:59
26 Мелентьев Артём
19 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
01:11:13.93
+00:13:27
27 Зубов Владимир
45 лет
Няндома
01:11:39.32
+00:13:52
28 Басанец Олег
50 лет
Коряжма
01:11:42.50
+00:13:55
29 Смелов Евгений
21 год
Шексна, П.шексна
01:13:08.93
+00:15:22
30 Кузьмин Данил
15 лет
Вологда
01:14:03.46
+00:16:16
31 Строкинов Роман
18 лет
Вологда
01:14:26.72
+00:16:39
32 Карпунин Александр
38 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
01:14:41.09
+00:16:54
33 Власов Игорь
39 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
01:14:59.41
+00:17:12
34 Саблин Василий
60 лет
Метеор - 35, Вологда
01:15:19.55
+00:17:32
35 Педанов Алексей
16 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
01:15:41.79
+00:17:55
36 Макаров Даниил
17 лет
Вологда
01:16:30.19
+00:18:43
37 Логашов Денис
29 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:18:05.86
+00:20:19
38 Попов Сергей
36 лет
Вологда
01:18:16.38
+00:20:29
39 Молчин Денис
36 лет
Вологодский район
01:20:14.26
+00:22:27
40 Жбанов Олег
41 год
Вохтога
01:25:05.50
+00:27:18
41 Коняев Анатолий
61 год
Метеор - 35, Вологда
01:25:06.40
+00:27:19
42 Шульев Борис
33 года
RUN - 35, Вологда
01:26:02.27
+00:28:15
43 Соколов Андрей
50 лет
Вологда
01:33:32.51
+00:35:45
44 Смирнов Алексей
38 лет
Данилов
01:34:33.79
+00:36:47
45 Федоров Илья
33 года
Вологда
01:45:22.80
+00:47:36
DNF Зайцев Константин
17 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
DNF Цветков Дмитрий
22 года
П. васильевское