Список участников Рождественской ночной гонки 2018

# Фамилия Имя Город
1 Назаров Евгений 1979 г.р. Вологда
2 Стениловский Сергей 1949 г.р. Верховажье
3 Смирнов Сергей 1973 г.р. Харовск СЛК Харовск-Витязи
4 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда Молодежка Молодёжка
5 Толстобров Николай 1973 г.р. Вологда RUN AWAY
6 Штатнов Михаил 1981 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
7 Коняев Анатолий 1956 г.р. Вологда Метеор - 35
8 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК ВИИТОРУЛ СЛК Вииторул
9 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда Молодёжка
10 Старцев Роман 1970 г.р. Череповец
11 Лукинский Дмитрий 1971 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Тeam Циклоспорт Теаm
12 Баев Александр 1971 г.р. Череповец
13 Михайлов Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
14 Зубов Владимир 1972 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki team
15 Соколов Виталий 1989 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное" СK Молочное
16 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол вииторул СЛК Вииторул
17 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда Метеор - 35
18 Чекалев Андрей 1986 г.р. Г. вологда
19 Вебер Евгений 1972 г.р. Тотьма тотьма Тотьма
20 Капитонов Дмитрий 1977 г.р. Сокол Сокол Вииторул СЛК Вииторул -2
21 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово RUN-35 RUN - 35
22 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
23 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок МЧС SkiTeam
24 Сельцов Валерий 1971 г.р. Кириллов СЛК СИВЕР
25 Гришин Алексей 1953 г.р. Сокол ВИИТОРУЛ СЛК Вииторул -2
26 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол
27 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Тeam Циклоспорт Теаm
28 Небродов Сергей 1955 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team CheR.SKI Team
29 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
30 Карпук Андрей 1991 г.р. Череповец Cher.ski team CheR.SKI Team
31 Зубов Андрей 1975 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki team
32 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол СЛК Виитолул СЛК Вииторул -2
33 Колосов Александр 1979 г.р. Вологодский район
34 Юманов Александр 1980 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Вологда
35 Воробьев Александр 1960 г.р. Шексна шексна Шексна
36 Тиханов Денис 1981 г.р. Бабаево Бабаевец
37 Григорьев Алексей 1978 г.р. Бабаево Бабаевец
38 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец CherSkiRacersTeam
39 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
40 Коновалов Андрей 1970 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна Зелёная поляна
41 Абрамов Сергей 1956 г.р. Ярославль
42 Зубарев Дмитрий 1973 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Циклоспорт Теаm
43 Копосов Павел 1992 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна Зелёная поляна
44 Шибалов Игорь 1982 г.р. Череповец
45 Полягошко Александр 1962 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
46 Сидорцов Павел 1988 г.р. Вологда
47 Еремин Станислав 1982 г.р. Вологда
48 Бакшеев Роман 1996 г.р. Череповец
49 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Циклоспорт Теаm
50 Иванько Роман 1973 г.р. Шексна Шексна Шексна
51 Кулаков Артём 1998 г.р. Вологда Молодёжка
52 Касаткин Владислав 1982 г.р. Вологда, вологодская область, россия
53 Жуков Сергей 1973 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Team Циклоспорт Теаm
54 Начинкин Алексей 1954 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
55 Соколов Михаил 1983 г.р. Вологда СК Спорт-Сити
56 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда Squeezy VologdaTeam
57 Сельцов Олег 1980 г.р. Череповец СЛК Сивер
58 Анфалов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
59 Котов Сергей 1983 г.р. Вологда RUN-35 RUN - 35
60 Жуков Артем 1978 г.р. Вологда
61 Новожилов Сергей 1979 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул -2
62 Лебедев Алексей 1973 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна Зелёная поляна
63 Каламаев Максим 1978 г.р. Череповец
64 Колосов Дмитрий 1999 г.р. Верховажье
65 Братчиков Сергей 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
66 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
67 Хайдуков Олег 1967 г.р. Коноша зеленая поляна
68 Педанов Алексей 2001 г.р. Вологда Sq Squeezy VologdaTeam
69 Жбанов Олег 1976 г.р. Вохтога
70 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец CherSkiRacersTeam
71 Братчиков Роман 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
72 Гребнев Алексей 1970 г.р. Кадуй
73 Холодилов Василий 1986 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
74 Зайцев Константин 2000 г.р. Вологда Squeezy VologdaTeam
75 Шепринский Евгений 1980 г.р. Вологда
76 Киселев Иван 1986 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
77 Саблин Владимир 1946 г.р. Кич. городок
78 Княжев Дмитрий 1970 г.р. Октябрьский RUN AWAY
79 Ишалин Вениамин 1973 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
80 Ефимов Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол Сокол
81 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда ЦИКЛОСПОРТ ТЕАМ Циклоспорт Теаm
82 Снопиков Сергей 1980 г.р. Череповец СК ФУРОВЕЦ СК Фуровец
83 Гробовиков Александр 1961 г.р. Белый ручей
84 Соловьев Александр 1984 г.р. Рыбинск Фуровец СК Фуровец
85 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team Циклоспорт Теаm
86 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск-фуровец-power up Фуровец СК Фуровец
87 Александров Даниил 1998 г.р. Сокол СЛК "ВИИТОРУЛ" СЛК Вииторул
88 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
89 Куриченков Михаил 1962 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
90 Бибиков Василий 1979 г.р. Вологда Run-35 RUN - 35
91 Тропин Андрей 1981 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Вологда
92 Кулепов Алексей 1971 г.р. Вологда OKOR
93 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда ВГУ РАЙДЕР
94 Ревелев Олег 1986 г.р. Вологда
95 Шишов Николай 1960 г.р. Кичменгский городок МЧС SkiTeam
96 Романюк Димитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда
97 Воробьёв Дмитрий 1999 г.р. П.васильевское Squeezy VologdaTeam
98 Кулигин Леонид 1959 г.р. П. сосновка вологодский р-он Метеор-35 Метеор - 35
99 Корюкин Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда
100 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
101 Хлямов Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда
102 Купецков Владимир 1971 г.р. Вологда спорт-сити СК Спорт-Сити
103 Лебедев Виктор 1955 г.р. Вологда Метеор - 35
104 Киселев Василий 1959 г.р. Шексна Шексна Шексна
105 Василевский Тимур 1971 г.р. Шексна Шексна
106 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул -2
107 Немиров Владимир 1985 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
108 Миронов Роман 1975 г.р. Череповец RUN AWAY RUN AWAY
109 Лопатин Андрей 1987 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
110 Соколов Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда СК Молочное СK Молочное
111 Семаков Андрей 1970 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
112 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
113 Андреев Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда Спорт Сити СК Спорт-Сити
114 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда РАЙДЕР
115 Едемский Николай 1952 г.р. Харовск Витязь СЛК Харовск-Витязи
116 Мелентьев Кирилл 1997 г.р. Вологда Молодежка 2.0 Молодёжка
117 Ермаков Владимир 1982 г.р. Переславль-залесский Spine team Spine Team
118 Следников Александр 1974 г.р. Красавино
119 Соколов Александр 1987 г.р. Харовск
120 Смирнов Алексей 1987 г.р. Ярославль SPINE Spine Team
121 Соколов Андрей 1967 г.р. Вологда
122 Ваточкин Евгений 1988 г.р. Вологда
123 Попов Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда
124 Кузьмин Данил 2002 г.р. Вологда
125 Комбаров Роман 1984 г.р. Вологда
126 Абрамов Александр 1963 г.р. Ярославль Spine Spine Team
127 Степанов Даня 1999 г.р. Вологда Молодёжка 2.0 Молодёжка
128 Черезов Максим 1990 г.р. Переславль Spine Team Spine Team
129 Гарцев Евгений 1964 г.р. Ярославль ski 76 team
130 Туманов Максим 2000 г.р. Череповец Фуровец СК Фуровец
131 Никитин Владимир 1951 г.р. Вытегра
132 Корепин Василий 1961 г.р. Кадуй
133 Тихомиров Сергей 1987 г.р. Сокол
134 Korowin Sergey 1981 г.р. Данилов
135 Кузнецов Юрий 1982 г.р. Вологда
136 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team Dark horses
137 Филичев Александр 1992 г.р. Череповец CherSkiRacersTeam
138 Беляев Игорь 1969 г.р. Молочное
139 Карпунин Сергей 1974 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул -2
140 Климов Александр 1982 г.р. Вологда
141 Скулябин Андрей 1988 г.р. Бабаево
142 Охотников Владимир 1955 г.р. Харовск
143 Губанов Александр 1980 г.р. Череповец CherSkiRacersTeam CherSkiRacersTeam
144 Ламов Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда RUN AWAY
145 Власов Игорь 1978 г.р. Молочное ЛК Молочное СK Молочное
146 Васюков Алексей 1969 г.р. Вологда
147 Плешанов Валентин 1993 г.р. Череповец CherSkiRacersTeam CherSkiRacersTeam
148 Сисин Дмитрий 1964 г.р. Коноша архангельской области "зеленая поляна" Зелёная поляна
149 Кузнецов Михаил 1975 г.р. Вологда
150 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
151 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Вологда
152 Воронин Алексей 1981 г.р. Грязовец
153 Гришин Сергей 1979 г.р. Курсаково
154 Рычков Сергей 1974 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
155 Битов Михаил 1988 г.р. Бабаево Бабаевец
156 Цепков Евгений 1987 г.р. Переславль spine76 team Spine Team
157 Матвеев Сергей 1979 г.р. Бабаево Бабаевец
158 Андреянов Алексей 1992 г.р. Ярославская обл. г. рыбинск Молочное СK Молочное
159 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный RUN-35 RUN - 35
160 Костяков Алексей 1987 г.р. Вожега Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
161 Фарафонов Сергей 1972 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт-Вологда
162 Пономарев Константин 2002 г.р. Харовск ДЮСШ Харовск
163 Маслов Игорь 1983 г.р. Вологда РАЙДЕР
164 Басков Евгений 1986 г.р. Череповец фуровец СК Фуровец
165 Бабичев Андрей 1990 г.р. Переславль Spine team Spine Team
166 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Вологда Молодежка 2.0 Молодёжка
167 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team SBB Team
168 Рой Иван 1993 г.р. Коноша Зеленая поляна Зелёная поляна
169 Сухановский Евгений 1996 г.р. Вологда Молодежка 2.0 Молодёжка
170 Михайлов Андрей 1993 г.р. Череповец СК "Фуровец" СК Фуровец
171 Микляев Денис 1984 г.р. Вологда "Спорт-Сити" СК Спорт-Сити
172 Кадулин Анатолий 1990 г.р. Череповец
173 Fyodorov Arseny 1998 г.р. Вологда
174 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Теаm
175 Зубарев Константин 1999 г.р. Вологда-спб
176 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run35 RUN - 35
177 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
178 Полягошко Алексей 1987 г.р. Вологда Тотьма Тотьма
179 Кутев Юрий 1969 г.р. Сокол
180 Разумов Леонид 1983 г.р. Вологда RUN-35 RUN - 35
181 Шапаров Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Вологда Молодёжка Молодёжка
182 Кочегаров Евгений 1992 г.р. Рыбинск Фуровец СК Фуровец
183 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB team SBB Team
184 Смирнов Сергей 1971 г.р. Пречистое
185 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда
186 Смелов Евгений 1996 г.р. П.шексна Шексна
187 Патракеев Евгений 1978 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki team
188 Малахов Андрей 1989 г.р. Васильевское
189 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда RUN-35 RUN - 35
190 Ковалёв Александр 1999 г.р. Вологда
191 Савин Михаил 1970 г.р. Вологда meteor 35 Метеор - 35
192 Власовский Никита 1992 г.р. Няндома Няндома НяндомаSki team
193 Соловьев Сергей 1983 г.р. Вологда
194 Абанин Александр 1963 г.р. Тотьма
195 Баринов Алексей 1970 г.р. Кич. городок МЧС SkiTeam
196 Пинаевский Артем 1997 г.р. Вологда SBB Team SBB Team
197 Тихонов Виктор 1979 г.р. Вологда
198 Ширяев Сергей 1993 г.р. Харовск Харовск СЛК Харовск-Витязи
199 Оношко Илья 2000 г.р. Вологда
200 Киркин Алексей 1984 г.р. Вологда DHMT Dark horses
201 Петров Николай 1968 г.р. Вологда
202 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Молочное Молочное СK Молочное
203 Осипов Олег 1977 г.р. Вологда
204 Смирнов Константин 1982 г.р. Вологда
205 Маврин Игорь 1991 г.р. Вожега
206 Федоров Илья 1984 г.р. Вологда
207 Никитин Александр 1992 г.р. Вытегра
208 Кузнецов Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Харовск СЛК Харовск-Витязи
209 Башурин Валерий 1976 г.р. Рыбинск Фуровец СК Фуровец
210 Сергеев Андрей 1999 г.р. Харовск
211 Швецов Максим 1983 г.р. Вологда СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
212 Молчин Денис 1981 г.р. Вологодский район
213 Артамонов Антон 1991 г.р. Вологда
214 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant Auto Ski team Garant Auto SkiTeam
215 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant auto ski team Garant Auto SkiTeam
216 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto SkiTeam
217 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район РАЙДЕР
218 Гусев Максим 1990 г.р. Вологда
219 Габов Алексей 1979 г.р. Вельск Garant Auto SkiTeam
220 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto SkiTeam Garant Auto SkiTeam
221 Кокшаров Артем 1994 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski team Garant Auto SkiTeam
222 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team Garant Auto SkiTeam
223 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team Garant Auto SkiTeam
224 Друговской Максим 1993 г.р. Вельск Garant Auto SkiTeam
225 Андреев Валентин 1975 г.р. Москва GoldFinchTeam
226 Заулов Константин 1981 г.р. Вологодский район
227 Гиричев Андрей 1982 г.р. Ярославль
228 Летовальцев Сергей 1984 г.р. Никольск Циклоспорт Циклоспорт Вологда
229 Чечвин Алексей 1999 г.р. Вожега
230 Абанин Сергей 1998 г.р. Тотьма
231 Головин Степан 2001 г.р. Вологда
232 Андреев Евгений 1987 г.р. Шексна шексна Шексна
233 Еремин Алексей 1995 г.р. Вологда
234 Митин Михаил 1991 г.р. Вологда МЧС ski team МЧС SkiTeam
235 Соколов Илья 1983 г.р. Кадуй
236 Моделкин Михаил 1963 г.р. Тутаев ТМЗ
237 Карпов Илья 1990 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
238 Горбенко Григорий 1995 г.р. Коноша Зеленая поляна Зелёная поляна
239 Кочегаров Александр 1967 г.р. Рыбинск
240 Чалый Сергей 1984 г.р. Вологда
241 Парамонов Михаил 1987 г.р. Череповец МЧС SkiTeam
242 Филин Эдуард 1977 г.р. Рязань зубры
243 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда СЛК Харовск-Витязи СЛК Харовск-Витязи
244 Колосов Олег 1965 г.р. Вологда
245 Строкинов Роман 1999 г.р. Вологда
246 Комиссаров Николай 1992 г.р. Вологда
247 Федосеев Михаил 1985 г.р. Вологда
248 Тарасов Даниил 1999 г.р. Тюмень
249 Ермаков Юрий 1968 г.р. Кириллов
250 Максимовский Евгений 1993 г.р. Тарнога RUN AWAY
251 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда
252 Седякин Егор 2003 г.р. Вологда