Результаты Рождественской гонки 2018

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Шапаров Дмитрий
30 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
00:58:47.17
+00:00:00
2 Бабичев Андрей
27 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
00:58:53.03
+00:00:05
3 Смирнов Алексей
30 лет
Spine Team, Ярославль
00:58:58.55
+00:00:11
4 Гришин Сергей
38 лет
Курсаково
00:59:02.41
+00:00:15
5 Черезов Максим
27 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
00:59:09.49
+00:00:22
6 Абрамов Александр
54 года
Spine Team, Ярославль
00:59:38.23
+00:00:51
7 Друговской Максим
24 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вельск
01:00:07.91
+00:01:20
8 Кочегаров Евгений
25 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
01:00:08.80
+00:01:21
9 Мелентьев Кирилл
20 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
01:00:23.38
+00:01:36
10 Макалюкин Алексей
27 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
01:00:27.13
+00:01:39
11 Курицын Алексей
40 лет
Вологда
01:00:35.27
+00:01:48
12 Габов Алексей
38 лет
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вельск
01:00:38.47
+00:01:51
13 Ермаков Владимир
35 лет
Spine Team, Переславль-залесский
01:00:56.31
+00:02:09
14 Чернов Олег
44 года
Молодёжка, Сокол
01:01:11.97
+00:02:24
15 Кокшаров Артем
23 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
01:01:15.93
+00:02:28
16 Смирнов Сергей
46 лет
Пречистое
01:01:16.99
+00:02:29
17 Следников Александр
43 года
Красавино
01:01:31.61
+00:02:44
18 Небродов Сергей
62 года
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:01:32.09
+00:02:44
19 Киркин Алексей
33 года
Dark horses, Вологда
01:01:57.57
+00:03:10
20 Бедняков Олег
35 лет
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
01:02:12.54
+00:03:25
21 Колосов Алексей
44 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Верховажье
01:02:28.84
+00:03:41
22 Григорьев Николай
50 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:02:35.30
+00:03:48
23 Богомолов Евгений
54 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:02:50.97
+00:04:03
24 Кулаков Артём
19 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
01:03:05.31
+00:04:18
25 Соколов Сергей
37 лет
СK Молочное, Вологда
01:03:19.18
+00:04:32
26 Цепков Евгений
30 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
01:03:43.41
+00:04:56
27 Княжев Дмитрий
47 лет
RUN AWAY, Октябрьский
01:03:49.42
+00:05:02
28 Сивов Илья
21 год
Молодёжка, Вологда
01:04:05.38
+00:05:18
29 Рябков Владимир
55 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:04:08.48
+00:05:21
30 Михайлов Андрей
24 года
СК Фуровец, Череповец
01:04:08.78
+00:05:21
31 Башурин Валерий
41 год
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
01:04:16.83
+00:05:29
32 Рожков Максим
43 года
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:04:18.12
+00:05:30
33 Гребнев Алексей
47 лет
Кадуй
01:04:22.00
+00:05:34
34 Варатков Павел
53 года
Кадуй
01:04:24.89
+00:05:37
35 Бабаурин Василий
55 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:04:30.23
+00:05:43
36 Хрястунов Сергей
30 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
01:04:47.67
+00:06:00
37 Турупаев Алексей
34 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
01:04:51.64
+00:06:04
38 Начинкин Алексей
63 года
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:04:56.06
+00:06:08
39 Лебедев Алексей
44 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:04:56.95
+00:06:09
40 Митин Виктор
50 лет
МЧС SkiTeam, Кичменгский городок
01:05:03.58
+00:06:16
41 Лебедев Виктор
62 года
Метеор - 35, Вологда
01:05:10.43
+00:06:23
42 Патракеев Евгений
39 лет
НяндомаSki team, Няндома
01:05:10.45
+00:06:23
43 Холодилов Василий
31 год
Легион, Вологда
01:05:18.98
+00:06:31
44 Лукачев Вадим
26 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
01:05:21.00
+00:06:33
45 Куриченков Михаил
55 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:05:23.91
+00:06:36
46 Абрамов Сергей
61 год
Ярославль
01:05:27.72
+00:06:40
47 Устинов Максим
30 лет
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
01:05:35.14
+00:06:47
48 Коновалов Андрей
47 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:05:45.44
+00:06:58
49 Аккуратов Андрей
29 лет
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Харовск
01:05:59.72
+00:07:12
50 Korowin Sergey
36 лет
Данилов
01:06:01.68
+00:07:14
51 Саблин Василий
60 лет
Метеор - 35, Вологда
01:06:13.40
+00:07:26
52 Снопиков Сергей
37 лет
СК Фуровец, Череповец
01:06:17.36
+00:07:30
53 Соловьев Александр
33 года
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
01:06:21.42
+00:07:34
54 Зайцев Константин
17 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
01:06:28.36
+00:07:41
55 Педанов Алексей
16 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
01:06:32.28
+00:07:45
56 Смирнов Сергей
44 года
СЛК Харовск-Витязи, Харовск
01:06:32.89
+00:07:45
57 Сухановский Евгений
21 год
Молодёжка, Вологда
01:06:40.55
+00:07:53
58 Киселев Василий
58 лет
Шексна, Шексна
01:06:42.10
+00:07:54
59 Суворов Денис
35 лет
Dark horses, Вологда
01:06:43.70
+00:07:56
60 Тарасов Даниил
18 лет
Тюмень
01:06:55.41
+00:08:08
61 Баринов Алексей
47 лет
МЧС SkiTeam, Кич. городок
01:07:01.98
+00:08:14
62 Мамонов Евгений
48 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:07:03.46
+00:08:16
63 Туманов Максим
17 лет
СК Фуровец, Череповец
01:07:11.14
+00:08:23
64 Степанов Даниил
18 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
01:07:13.03
+00:08:25
65 Михайлов Алексей
39 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:07:14.17
+00:08:27
66 Смирнов Евгений
45 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:07:19.77
+00:08:32
67 Василевский Тимур
46 лет
Шексна, Шексна
01:07:27.14
+00:08:39
68 Гарцев Евгений
53 года
Ярославль
01:07:31.84
+00:08:44
69 Воробьёв Дмитрий
18 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, П.васильевское
01:07:37.60
+00:08:50
70 Басанец Олег
50 лет
Коряжма
01:07:39.04
+00:08:51
71 Зубов Андрей
42 года
НяндомаSki team, Няндома
01:07:57.54
+00:09:10
72 Росляков Сергей
36 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
01:08:06.57
+00:09:19
73 Карпук Андрей
26 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:08:19.91
+00:09:32
74 Рой Иван
24 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:08:21.51
+00:09:34
75 Копосов Павел
25 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:08:22.14
+00:09:34
76 Штатнов Михаил
36 лет
Легион, Вологда
01:08:32.59
+00:09:45
77 Зубов Владимир
45 лет
НяндомаSki team, Няндома
01:08:34.22
+00:09:47
78 Сергеев Андрей
18 лет
Харовск
01:08:34.67
+00:09:47
79 Басков Евгений
31 год
СК Фуровец, Череповец
01:08:40.64
+00:09:53
80 Савин Михаил
47 лет
Метеор - 35, Вологда
01:08:43.04
+00:09:55
81 Семаков Андрей
47 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:08:50.82
+00:10:03
82 Александров Даниил
19 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:09:04.47
+00:10:17
83 Сельцов Валерий
46 лет
Кириллов
01:09:05.10
+00:10:17
84 Мизгирев Денис
31 год
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
01:09:23.90
+00:10:36
85 Соколов Михаил
34 года
СК Спорт-Сити, Вологда
01:09:33.87
+00:10:46
86 Fyodorov Arseny
19 лет
Вологда
01:09:37.76
+00:10:50
87 Миронов Роман
42 года
RUN AWAY, Череповец
01:09:41.42
+00:10:54
88 Чекалев Андрей
31 год
Г. вологда
01:09:54.78
+00:11:07
89 Зубарев Константин
18 лет
Вологда
01:09:56.88
+00:11:09
90 Швецов Максим
34 года
СЛК Вииторул, Вологда
01:10:17.31
+00:11:30
91 Тиханов Денис
36 лет
Бабаево
01:10:17.91
+00:11:30
92 Андреянов Алексей
25 лет
СK Молочное, Ярославская обл. г. рыбинск
01:10:25.54
+00:11:38
93 Корепин Василий
56 лет
Кадуй
01:10:31.06
+00:11:43
94 Ишалин Вениамин
44 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:10:37.83
+00:11:50
95 Купецков Владимир
46 лет
СК Спорт-Сити, Вологда
01:10:40.65
+00:11:53
96 Сельцов Олег
37 лет
Череповец
01:10:41.25
+00:11:54
97 Ермаков Юрий
49 лет
Кириллов
01:11:03.75
+00:12:16
98 Немиров Владимир
32 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:11:06.79
+00:12:19
99 Микляев Денис
33 года
СК Спорт-Сити, Вологда
01:11:07.25
+00:12:20
100 Кулигин Леонид
58 лет
Метеор - 35, П. сосновка вологодский р-он
01:11:21.72
+00:12:34
101 Лукинский Дмитрий
46 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:11:24.03
+00:12:36
102 Братчиков Роман
39 лет
Легион, Вологда
01:11:27.56
+00:12:40
103 Ковалёв Александр
18 лет
Вологда
01:11:34.30
+00:12:47
104 Шибалов Игорь
35 лет
Череповец
01:11:36.16
+00:12:48
105 Максимовский Евгений
24 года
RUN AWAY, Тарнога
01:11:36.84
+00:12:49
106 Андреев Евгений
30 лет
СК Спорт-Сити, Вологда
01:11:37.78
+00:12:50
107 Толстобров Николай
44 года
RUN AWAY, Вологда
01:11:39.95
+00:12:52
108 Саблин Владимир
71 год
Кич. городок
01:12:01.08
+00:13:13
109 Пинаевский Игорь
43 года
SBB Team, Вологда
01:12:01.76
+00:13:14
110 Колосов Александр
38 лет
Вологодский район
01:12:02.78
+00:13:15
111 Ваточкин Евгений
29 лет
Вологда
01:12:05.07
+00:13:17
112 Шевелев Сергей
38 лет
Метеор - 35, Вологда
01:12:10.62
+00:13:23
113 Вебер Евгений
45 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:12:13.27
+00:13:26
114 Полягошко Алексей
30 лет
Тотьма, Вологда
01:12:16.54
+00:13:29
115 Лопатин Андрей
30 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:12:27.56
+00:13:40
116 Воробьев Александр
57 лет
Шексна, Шексна
01:12:53.30
+00:14:06
117 Кузьмин Данил
15 лет
Вологда
01:12:53.38
+00:14:06
118 Романюк Димитрий
41 год
Вологда
01:12:54.89
+00:14:07
119 Попов Сергей
36 лет
Вологда
01:12:57.13
+00:14:09
120 Власов Игорь
39 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
01:13:01.00
+00:14:13
121 Полозов Евгений
34 года
Легион, Вологда
01:13:05.03
+00:14:17
122 Плешанов Валентин
24 года
CherSkiRacersTeam, Череповец
01:13:18.06
+00:14:30
123 Старцев Роман
47 лет
Череповец
01:13:18.80
+00:14:31
124 Карпунин Александр
38 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
01:13:32.76
+00:14:45
125 Кузнецов Дмитрий
41 год
СЛК Харовск-Витязи, Харовск
01:13:55.48
+00:15:08
126 Полягошко Александр
55 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:13:57.31
+00:15:10
127 Жуков Сергей
44 года
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:14:02.79
+00:15:15
128 Кутев Юрий
48 лет
Сокол
01:14:05.24
+00:15:18
129 Иванько Роман
44 года
Шексна, Шексна
01:14:07.62
+00:15:20
130 Логашов Денис
29 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:14:15.64
+00:15:28
131 Соколов Виталий
28 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
01:14:18.28
+00:15:31
132 Жбанов Олег
41 год
Вохтога
01:14:21.62
+00:15:34
133 Чичирин Дмитрий
41 год
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:14:22.26
+00:15:35
134 Ширяев Сергей
24 года
СЛК Харовск-Витязи, Харовск
01:14:29.53
+00:15:42
135 Неуступов Николай
57 лет
CherSkiRacersTeam, Череповец
01:14:32.94
+00:15:45
136 Ляпин Николай
51 год
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
01:14:51.47
+00:16:04
137 Ламов Евгений
39 лет
RUN AWAY, Вологда
01:14:55.94
+00:16:08
138 Братчиков Сергей
39 лет
Легион, Вологда
01:14:56.75
+00:16:09
139 Скулябин Андрей
29 лет
Бабаево
01:14:58.50
+00:16:11
140 Абанин Александр
54 года
Тотьма
01:15:20.11
+00:16:32
141 Бакшеев Роман
21 год
Череповец
01:15:28.73
+00:16:41
142 Оношко Илья
17 лет
Вологда
01:15:37.62
+00:16:50
143 Зубарев Дмитрий
44 года
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:16:00.29
+00:17:13
144 Соколов Александр
30 лет
Харовск
01:16:12.20
+00:17:25
145 Разумов Леонид
34 года
RUN - 35, Вологда
01:16:14.18
+00:17:27
146 Касаткин Владислав
35 лет
Вологда, вологодская область, россия
01:16:35.13
+00:17:47
147 Гончаров Александр
44 года
CherSkiRacersTeam, Череповец
01:16:55.60
+00:18:08
148 Иванов Илья
38 лет
Dark horses, Вологда
01:17:02.79
+00:18:15
149 Маслов Евгений
30 лет
РАЙДЕР, Вологда
01:17:04.72
+00:18:17
150 Гришин Алексей
64 года
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
01:17:05.83
+00:18:18
151 Едемский Николай
65 лет
СЛК Харовск-Витязи, Харовск
01:17:21.22
+00:18:34
152 Добров Алексей
37 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
01:17:23.30
+00:18:36
153 Пономарев Константин
15 лет
Харовск
01:17:30.38
+00:18:43
154 Тропин Андрей
36 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
01:17:53.09
+00:19:05
155 Уханов Алексей
38 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
01:18:02.23
+00:19:15
156 Гусев Максим
27 лет
Вологда
01:18:04.59
+00:19:17
157 Ревелев Олег
31 год
Вологда
01:18:16.90
+00:19:29
158 Жуков Артем
39 лет
Вологда
01:18:36.02
+00:19:48
159 Баев Александр
46 лет
Череповец
01:18:48.45
+00:20:01
160 Седякин Сергей
41 год
Вологда
01:18:53.16
+00:20:05
161 Беляев Игорь
48 лет
Молочное
01:19:03.09
+00:20:15
162 Юманов Александр
37 лет
Вологда
01:19:07.04
+00:20:19
163 Бибиков Василий
38 лет
RUN - 35, Вологда
01:19:31.48
+00:20:44
164 Артамонов Антон
26 лет
Вожегодский район
01:19:34.30
+00:20:47
165 Смелов Евгений
21 год
Шексна, П.шексна
01:19:37.80
+00:20:50
166 Климов Александр
35 лет
Вологда
01:19:43.84
+00:20:56
167 Охотников Владимир
62 года
Харовск
01:20:01.50
+00:21:14
168 Белоглазов Денис
39 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
01:20:01.54
+00:21:14
169 Селяков Анатолий
24 года
Вологда
01:20:24.80
+00:21:37
170 Седякин Егор
14 лет
Вологда
01:20:47.94
+00:22:00
171 Тихонов Виктор
38 лет
Вологда
01:20:56.80
+00:22:09
172 Долгих Игорь
48 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:20:56.89
+00:22:09
173 Еремин Алексей
22 года
Вологда
01:20:58.92
+00:22:11
174 Фарафонов Сергей
45 лет
Вологда
01:21:22.17
+00:22:35
175 Синяков Дмитрий
38 лет
RUN - 35, Вологодский район, п.дорожный
01:22:04.67
+00:23:17
176 Васюков Алексей
48 лет
Вологда
01:22:12.61
+00:23:25
177 Маслов Игорь
34 года
РАЙДЕР, Вологда
01:22:39.16
+00:23:51
178 Поникаровский Сергей
40 лет
RUN - 35, П.непотягово
01:22:44.89
+00:23:57
179 Матвеев Сергей
38 лет
Бабаево
01:22:46.55
+00:23:59
180 Шульев Борис
33 года
RUN - 35, Вологда
01:23:10.45
+00:24:23
181 Карпунин Сергей
43 года
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
01:23:11.55
+00:24:24
182 Кулепов Даниил
21 год
РАЙДЕР, Вологда
01:24:01.85
+00:25:14
183 Григорьев Алексей
39 лет
Бабаево
01:24:43.68
+00:25:56
184 Новожилов Сергей
38 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
01:24:45.06
+00:25:57
185 Трифонов Сергей
50 лет
РАЙДЕР, Вологодский район
01:24:45.30
+00:25:58
186 Серов Игорь
27 лет
Сокол
01:24:46.31
+00:25:59
187 Соколов Андрей
50 лет
Вологда
01:24:48.30
+00:26:01
188 Молчин Денис
36 лет
Вологодский район
01:24:49.76
+00:26:02
189 Гробовиков Александр
56 лет
Белый ручей
01:25:11.97
+00:26:24
190 Пинаевский Артем
20 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
01:25:12.66
+00:26:25
191 Еремин Станислав
35 лет
Вологда
01:25:36.51
+00:26:49
192 Кузнецов Юрий
35 лет
Вологда
01:26:13.45
+00:27:26
193 Котов Сергей
34 года
RUN - 35, Вологда
01:26:57.64
+00:28:10
194 Ефимов Николай
50 лет
Сокол
01:27:08.54
+00:28:21
195 Тихомиров Сергей
30 лет
Сокол
01:27:17.36
+00:28:30
196 Осипов Олег
40 лет
Вологда
01:29:17.43
+00:30:30
197 Стениловский Сергей
68 лет
Верховажье
01:29:36.98
+00:30:49
198 Воронин Алексей
36 лет
Грязовец
01:30:06.38
+00:31:19
199 Петров Николай
49 лет
Вологда
01:30:50.41
+00:32:03
200 Хайдуков Олег
50 лет
Коноша
01:31:56.26
+00:33:09
201 Филичев Александр
25 лет
CherSkiRacersTeam, Череповец
01:31:58.28
+00:33:11
202 Назаров Евгений
38 лет
Вологда
01:32:52.29
+00:34:05
203 Каламаев Максим
39 лет
Череповец
01:33:51.89
+00:35:04
204 Губанов Александр
37 лет
CherSkiRacersTeam, Череповец
01:36:04.28
+00:37:17
205 Шепринский Евгений
37 лет
Вологда
01:37:41.02
+00:38:53
206 Малахов Андрей
28 лет
Васильевское
01:39:43.00
+00:40:55
207 Сидорцов Павел
29 лет
Вологда
01:40:58.27
+00:42:11
208 Корюкин Евгений
34 года
Вологда
01:46:18.38
+00:47:31
209 Соловьев Сергей
34 года
Вологда
01:55:08.94
+00:56:21
DNF Родионов Игорь
45 лет
SBB Team, Вологда