Список участников 2019

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск SaintCroix.ru
2 2 Хатамов Евгений 1988 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM
3 3 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец
4 4 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда
5 5 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB team
6 6 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда Россия
7 7 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant auto MTB team
8 8 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда
9 9 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда AEON
10 10 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда
11 11 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово
12 12 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда фуровец
13 13 Подобедов Олег 1969 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB Rasing team
14 14 Литвинов Олег 1964 г.р. Вологда
15 15 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол вииторул
16 16 Нелаев Кирилл 1992 г.р. Вологда
17 17 Шишкин Евгений 1994 г.р. Вологда
18 18 Цветков Дмитрий 1995 г.р. П. васильевское
19 19 Вишняков Антон 1988 г.р. Северодвинск М8
20 20 Выдров Дмитрий 1986 г.р. Вологда
21 21 Степанов Даня 1999 г.р. Вологда
22 22 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Вологда
23 23 Барболин Дмитрий 1992 г.р. Вологда
24 24 Александров Валерий 1986 г.р. Вологда AEON SCOTT TEAM
25 25 Селяков Анатолий 1993 г.р. Вологда
26 26 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда
27 27 Медведев Георгий 1986 г.р. Ярославль
28 28 Зубарев Дмитрий 1973 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт
29 29 Заборский Антон 1987 г.р. Северодвинск
30 30 Сизяков Михаил 1976 г.р. Вологда
31 31 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
32 32 Богатов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль
33 33 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run35
34 34 Федоров Евгений 1984 г.р. Вологда
35 35 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Вологда
36 36 Оношко Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда
37 37 Лукинский Дмитрий 1971 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Теам
38 38 Петухов Роман 1982 г.р. Ярославль 5G MTB RACING TEAM "RZ"
39 39 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant auto MTB team
40 40 Артамонов Иван 1984 г.р. Вологда
41 41 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный RUN-35
42 42 Чуканов Валерий 1984 г.р. Вологда
43 43 Киркин Алексей 1984 г.р. Вологда Dhmt
44 44 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда dark horses
45 45 Творогов Максим 1984 г.р. Вологда
46 46 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда
47 47 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец
48 48 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
49 49 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Алушта
50 50 Подосенова Анна 1993 г.р. Вологда
51 51 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда AEON SCOTT TEAM
52 52 Маслов Игорь 1983 г.р. Вологда
53 53 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
54 56 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Байк-Хаус
55 57 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда DHMT
56 58 Барабанов Виктор 1985 г.р. Вологда
57 59 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда
58 60 Тимофеев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Нерехта
59 61 Подобедова Жанна 1977 г.р. Ярославль
60 63 Медведев Александр 1990 г.р. Ярославль
61 64 Серов Игорь 1990 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
62 65 Пантелеев Артём 2000 г.р. Вологда Локомотив
63 66 Туркин Артур 2000 г.р. Вологда
64 67 Александров Виктор 1993 г.р. Вологда
65 68 Плешков Игорь 1988 г.р. Вологда
66 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда
67 Кулепов Алексей 1971 г.р. Вологда ВологдаМарафон
68 Карташов Илья 1992 г.р. Вологда
69 Васьков Александр 1984 г.р. Иваново 5G MTB RACING TEAM
70 Коротаев Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Вологда
71 Кадобнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Рыбинск