Результаты Классической лыжной гонки 2018

Скачать в PDF


Место Фамилия Имя Результат
1 Цепков Евгений
30 лет
Spine Team, Переславль
01:19:52.55
+00:00:00
2 Шапаров Дмитрий
30 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
01:23:21.96
+00:03:29
3 Друговской Максим
24 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вельск
01:24:05.36
+00:04:12
4 Смирнов Алексей
30 лет
Spine Team, Ярославль
01:24:36.17
+00:04:43
5 Мелентьев Кирилл
20 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
01:24:46.30
+00:04:53
6 Кочегаров Евгений
25 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
01:26:09.75
+00:06:17
7 Кокшаров Артем
23 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
01:26:52.79
+00:07:00
8 Турупаев Алексей
34 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
01:28:56.00
+00:09:03
9 Бедняков Олег
35 лет
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
01:28:56.15
+00:09:03
10 Аккуратов Андрей
29 лет
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Харовск
01:29:30.43
+00:09:37
11 Устинов Максим
30 лет
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
01:29:45.85
+00:09:53
12 Сухановский Евгений
21 год
Молодёжка, Вологда
01:29:49.56
+00:09:57
13 Счастливый Герман
49 лет
Шангалы
01:30:07.18
+00:10:14
14 Лукачев Вадим
26 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
01:30:37.70
+00:10:45
15 Кулаков Артём
19 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
01:32:08.94
+00:12:16
16 Сивов Илья
21 год
Молодёжка, Вологда
01:32:26.99
+00:12:34
17 Разгулин Алексей
23 года
SBB Team, Вологда (апатиты)
01:32:35.02
+00:12:42
18 Соколов Сергей
37 лет
СK Молочное, Вологда
01:32:40.87
+00:12:48
19 Рой Иван
24 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:32:51.27
+00:12:58
20 Парамонов Михаил
30 лет
МЧС SkiTeam, Череповец
01:33:12.50
+00:13:19
21 Карпук Андрей
26 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:33:39.77
+00:13:47
22 Михайлов Андрей
24 года
СК Фуровец, Череповец
01:34:52.14
+00:14:59
23 Киркин Алексей
33 года
Dark horses, Вологда
01:35:08.73
+00:15:16
24 Башурин Валерий
41 год
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск
01:35:12.93
+00:15:20
25 Анфалов Денис
29 лет
Dark horses, Вологда
01:35:24.30
+00:15:31
26 Хрястунов Сергей
30 лет
Молодёжка, Вологда
01:35:28.95
+00:15:36
27 Митин Виктор
50 лет
МЧС SkiTeam, Кичменгский городок
01:35:30.09
+00:15:37
28 Мамонов Евгений
48 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:35:47.99
+00:15:55
29 Цветков Дмитрий
23 года
П.шексна
01:36:16.80
+00:16:24
30 Абрамов Александр
54 года
Spine Team, Ярославль
01:36:21.34
+00:16:28
31 Миронов Роман
42 года
RUN AWAY, Череповец
01:36:33.42
+00:16:40
32 Макалюкин Алексей
27 лет
СК Фуровец, Рыбинск / ск фуровец
01:36:37.16
+00:16:44
33 Колосов Алексей
44 года
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Верховажье
01:37:00.83
+00:17:08
34 Коровин Сергей
36 лет
Данилов
01:37:12.59
+00:17:20
35 Снопиков Сергей
37 лет
СК Фуровец, Череповец
01:37:19.69
+00:17:27
36 Смирнов Сергей
44 года
СЛК Харовск-Витязи, Харовск
01:37:41.70
+00:17:49
37 Мизгирев Денис
31 год
Garant Auto SkiTeam, Вологда
01:38:17.42
+00:18:24
38 Смирнов Евгений
45 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:38:28.78
+00:18:36
39 Немиров Владимир
32 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:38:55.52
+00:19:02
40 Ковалёв Александр
18 лет
Вологда
01:38:58.07
+00:19:05
41 Скворцов Андрей
45 лет
Ярославль
01:38:58.44
+00:19:05
42 Рожков Максим
43 года
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:39:35.63
+00:19:43
43 Росляков Сергей
36 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
01:39:46.99
+00:19:54
44 Суворов Денис
35 лет
Dark horses, Вологда
01:40:20.62
+00:20:28
45 Митин Михаил
26 лет
МЧС SkiTeam, Вологда
01:40:25.64
+00:20:33
46 Зубов Андрей
42 года
НяндомаSki team, Няндома
01:40:36.14
+00:20:43
47 Максимовский Евгений
24 года
RUN AWAY, Тарнога
01:40:39.08
+00:20:46
48 Штатнов Михаил
36 лет
Легион, Вологда
01:40:52.92
+00:21:00
49 Куриченков Михаил
55 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:41:13.29
+00:21:20
50 Коновалов Андрей
47 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:41:13.52
+00:21:20
51 Кудрявцев Кирилл
44 года
Вологда
01:41:39.13
+00:21:46
52 Чекалев Андрей
31 год
Г. вологда
01:41:46.11
+00:21:53
53 Ламов Евгений
39 лет
RUN AWAY, Вологда
01:41:53.86
+00:22:01
54 Григорьев Николай
50 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:41:56.76
+00:22:04
55 Небродов Сергей
62 года
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:42:00.08
+00:22:07
56 Копосов Павел
25 лет
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:42:45.37
+00:22:52
57 Басков Евгений
31 год
СК Фуровец, Череповец
01:42:46.05
+00:22:53
58 Зарубин Алексей
43 года
Няндома
01:43:04.99
+00:23:12
59 Лебедев Алексей
44 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:43:20.42
+00:23:27
60 Басанец Олег
50 лет
Коряжма
01:43:24.04
+00:23:31
61 Власов Игорь
39 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
01:44:23.25
+00:24:30
62 Зубов Владимир
45 лет
НяндомаSki team, Няндома
01:44:26.61
+00:24:34
63 Микляев Денис
33 года
СК Спорт-Сити, Вологда
01:44:33.65
+00:24:41
64 Бабаурин Василий
55 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:44:39.37
+00:24:46
65 Горбенко Григорий
22 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша
01:44:50.77
+00:24:58
66 Богомолов Евгений
54 года
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:45:09.62
+00:25:17
67 Начинкин Алексей
63 года
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:45:20.25
+00:25:27
68 Попов Алексей
37 лет
Няндома
01:45:28.08
+00:25:35
69 Рябков Владимир
55 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:45:52.15
+00:25:59
70 Рычков Сергей
43 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:45:54.49
+00:26:01
71 Шишов Николай
57 лет
МЧС SkiTeam, Кичменгский городок
01:45:55.45
+00:26:02
72 Киселев Василий
58 лет
Шексна, Шексна
01:46:03.96
+00:26:11
73 Княжев Дмитрий
47 лет
RUN AWAY, Октябрьский
01:46:06.95
+00:26:14
74 Саблин Василий
60 лет
Метеор - 35, Вологда
01:46:21.84
+00:26:29
75 Михайлов Алексей
39 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:46:26.72
+00:26:34
76 Андреев Евгений
30 лет
СК Спорт-Сити, Вологда
01:46:26.86
+00:26:34
77 Александров Даниил
19 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Сокол
01:46:38.61
+00:26:46
78 Фарафонов Вадим
21 год
Вологда
01:47:42.77
+00:27:50
79 Василевский Тимур
46 лет
Шексна, Шексна
01:47:44.14
+00:27:51
80 Карпунин Александр
38 лет
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
01:48:03.03
+00:28:10
81 Долгих Игорь
48 лет
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:48:23.57
+00:28:31
82 Гедин Сергей
38 лет
Няндома
01:48:31.73
+00:28:39
83 Родионов Игорь
45 лет
SBB Team, Вологда
01:48:42.67
+00:28:50
84 Семаков Андрей
47 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:49:00.68
+00:29:08
85 Смелов Евгений
21 год
Шексна, П.шексна
01:49:08.00
+00:29:15
86 Белоглазов Денис
39 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
01:49:15.08
+00:29:22
87 Швецов Максим
34 года
СЛК Вииторул, Вологда
01:49:22.31
+00:29:29
88 Братчиков Роман
39 лет
Легион, Вологда
01:49:31.72
+00:29:39
89 Купецков Владимир
46 лет
СК Спорт-Сити, Вологда
01:49:46.17
+00:29:53
90 Ишалин Вениамин
44 года
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:49:54.21
+00:30:01
91 Киселев Иван
31 год
Легион, Вологда
01:50:04.03
+00:30:11
92 Михайлов Владимир
45 лет
Squeezy VologdaTeam, Вологда
01:50:06.49
+00:30:13
93 Смирнов Алексей
50 лет
Харовск
01:50:19.99
+00:30:27
94 Соколов Виталий
28 лет
СK Молочное, Молочное
01:50:55.46
+00:31:02
95 Ляпин Николай
51 год
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
01:50:56.49
+00:31:03
96 Полозов Евгений
34 года
Легион, Вологда
01:51:01.69
+00:31:09
97 Пинаевский Игорь
43 года
SBB Team, Вологда
01:51:03.68
+00:31:11
98 Жбанов Алексей
49 лет
Харовск
01:51:13.53
+00:31:20
99 Костяков Алексей
30 лет
СЛК Вииторул, Вожега
01:51:44.87
+00:31:52
100 Баев Александр
46 лет
Череповец
01:52:05.81
+00:32:13
101 Лопатин Андрей
30 лет
CheR.SKI Team, Череповец
01:52:45.54
+00:32:52
102 Жуков Артем
39 лет
Вологда
01:52:59.68
+00:33:07
103 Толстобров Николай
44 года
RUN AWAY, Вологда
01:53:20.97
+00:33:28
104 Иванько Роман
44 года
Шексна, Шексна
01:53:22.77
+00:33:30
105 Юманов Александр
37 лет
Вологда
01:53:29.91
+00:33:37
106 Братчиков Сергей
39 лет
Легион, Вологда
01:53:36.65
+00:33:44
107 Росляков Сергей
36 лет
Dark horses, Вологда
01:53:52.22
+00:33:59
108 Лопатин Валентин
53 года
CherSkiRacersTeam, Череповец
01:54:16.37
+00:34:23
109 Полягошко Алексей
30 лет
Тотьма, Вологда
01:54:24.82
+00:34:32
110 Колосов Александр
38 лет
Вологодский район
01:54:25.54
+00:34:32
111 Смирнов Вадим
45 лет
Сокол
01:55:26.55
+00:35:34
112 Лебедев Виктор
62 года
Метеор - 35, Вологда
01:55:41.24
+00:35:48
113 Разумов Леонид
34 года
RUN - 35, Вологда
01:56:29.22
+00:36:36
114 Мурилов Владимир
50 лет
Данилов ярославской обл
01:56:47.67
+00:36:55
115 Полягошко Александр
55 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма
01:57:59.85
+00:38:07
116 Сисин Дмитрий
53 года
Зелёная поляна, Коноша архангельской области "зеленая поляна"
01:58:15.38
+00:38:22
117 Воробьев Александр
57 лет
Шексна, Шексна
01:58:43.05
+00:38:50
118 Чичирин Дмитрий
41 год
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
01:59:16.25
+00:39:23
119 Уханов Алексей
38 лет
SBB Team, Надеево
01:59:58.62
+00:40:06
120 Жуков Сергей
44 года
Циклоспорт Теаm, Вологда
02:00:50.18
+00:40:57
121 Парамонов Геннадий
69 лет
Ярославль
02:00:57.02
+00:41:04
122 Тропин Андрей
36 лет
Циклоспорт Вологда, Вологда
02:01:04.13
+00:41:11
123 Жбанов Олег
41 год
Вохтога
02:03:13.83
+00:43:21
124 Охотников Владимир
62 года
Харовск
02:03:21.28
+00:43:28
125 Саблин Владимир
71 год
Кич. городок
02:03:41.46
+00:43:48
126 Мараков Антон
20 лет
Тотьма
02:04:13.53
+00:44:20
127 Серов Игорь
27 лет
Сокол
02:05:04.22
+00:45:11
128 Шевелев Сергей
38 лет
Метеор - 35, Вологда
02:05:39.37
+00:45:46
129 Кальвет Мати
66 лет
Сокол
02:07:25.46
+00:47:32
130 Гришин Алексей
64 года
СЛК Вииторул -2, Сокол
02:09:03.82
+00:49:11
131 Ефимов Николай
50 лет
Сокол
02:10:42.23
+00:50:49
132 Кузнецов Юрий
35 лет
Вологда
02:11:11.96
+00:51:19
133 Тихомиров Сергей
30 лет
Сокол
02:11:45.20
+00:51:52
134 Синяков Дмитрий
38 лет
RUN - 35, Вологодский район, п.дорожный
02:12:55.45
+00:53:02
135 Стениловский Сергей
68 лет
Верховажье
02:19:49.10
+00:59:56
136 Сидорцов Павел
29 лет
Вологда
02:22:58.69
+01:03:06
DNF Попов Сергей
36 лет
Вологда
DNF Вебер Евгений
45 лет
Тотьма, Тотьма