Список участников 2015

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда МВД
2 2 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск
3 3 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Динамо
4 4 Ровкин Артем 1993 г.р. Череповец
5 5 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол
6 6 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК "Вииторул"
7 7 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда
8 8 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
9 9 Федосеев Михаил 1985 г.р. Сямжа
10 10 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК "Вииторул"
11 11 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда
12 12 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда
13 13 Рыжков Василий 1963 г.р. Вологда
14 14 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда вологда
15 15 Иванько Роман 1973 г.р. Шексна Шекснинское ЛПУ МГ
16 16 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда
17 17 Морозов Алексей 1988 г.р. Сокол
18 18 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец Череповец
19 19 Рябова Валентина 1963 г.р. Череповец Шекснинское ЛПУ МГ
20 20 Жбанов Алексей 1968 г.р. Харовск Харовск
21 21 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда
22 22 Гришин Алексей 1953 г.р. Сокол
23 23 Кулигин Леонид 1959 г.р. П. сосновка вологодский р-он
24 24 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда триал-спорт
25 25 Лебедев Виктор 1955 г.р. Вологда
26 26 Кальвет Мати 1951 г.р. Сокол
27 27 Лопатин Валерий 1964 г.р. Череповец Череповец
28 28 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда avtogid
29 29 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда
30 30 Охотников Владимир 1955 г.р. Харовск
31 31 Карпунин Сергей 1974 г.р. Сокол
32 32 Михайлова Анна 1975 г.р. Вологда
33 33 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда
34 34 Лукинский Дмитрий 1971 г.р. Вологда СЛК "Вииторул"
35 35 Бахметьева Любовь 1973 г.р. Череповец Череповец
36 36 Моршонков Александр 1935 г.р. Вологда
37 37 Стуликов Николай 1954 г.р. Харовск
38 38 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда skibikebrothers
39 39 Ровкина Дарья 1993 г.р. Череповец
40 40 Коняев Анатолий 1956 г.р. Вологда
41 41 Поспешина Любовь 1954 г.р. Вологда Майский
42 42 Смирнов Александр 1942 г.р. Харовск
43 43 Тарбаев Александр 1955 г.р. Харовск
44 44 Гусева Галина 1942 г.р. Молочное Майский
45 45 Солодов Николай 1949 г.р. Сокол
46 46 Чекалева Нина 1953 г.р. Вологда
47 47 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район
48 48 Никуличев Леонид 1947 г.р. Харовск
49 49 Перова Наталья 1965 г.р. Харовск
50 50 Куренкова Зинаида 1941 г.р. Харовск
51 51 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец klot.ru
52 52 Александров Валерий 1986 г.р. Вологда лыжи republic палки stc
53 53 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево лично
54 54 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда ВОЛОГДА
55 55 Иванов Андрей 1986 г.р. Череповец
56 56 Баев Александр 1971 г.р. Череповец
57 57 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда
58 58 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда skibikebrothers
59 59 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда
60 60 Ревелев Игорь 1984 г.р. Вологда
61 61 Карпов Илья 1990 г.р. Череповец
62 62 Шибалов Игорь 1982 г.р. Череповец
63 63 Смирнов Александр 1974 г.р. Череповец
64 65 Михайлов Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец нет
65 66 Гребнев Алексей 1970 г.р. Кадуй
66 67 Коротаев Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Можайское лично
67 68 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
68 69 Соколова Наталия 1986 г.р. Молочное
69 70 Панов Николай 1991 г.р. Кадуй Кадуй
70 71 Пинаевский Артём 1996 г.р. Вологда SkiBikeBrothers
71 72 Швецов Максим 1983 г.р. Вологда СЛК Вииторул
72 73 Корепин Василий 1961 г.р. Кадуй
73 74 Сельцов Валерий 1971 г.р. Кириллов СК Сивер
74 75 Ронжин Алексей 1978 г.р. Череповец
75 76 Великанова Елена 1984 г.р. Кадуй
76 77 Сладкова Арина 1996 г.р. Вологда
77 78 Крайнева Лидия 1957 г.р. Вологда
78 79 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда
79 80 Булгаков Николай 1956 г.р. Вологда
80 81 Небродов Сергей 1955 г.р. Череповец
81 82 Начинкин Алексей 1954 г.р. Череповец
82 83 Соколов Илья 1983 г.р. Кадуй Кадуй
83 84 Хрисанов Виктор 1971 г.р. Шексна Шекснинское ЛПУМГ
84 85 Смирнов Александр 1972 г.р. Шексна
85 86 Коняшин Алексей 1996 г.р. Вологда
86 87 Шевелев Сергей 1979 г.р. Вологда
87 88 Румянцева Ольга 1982 г.р. Вологда
88 89 Горчаков Андрей 1990 г.р. Вологодский район
89 90 Киселев Василий 1959 г.р. Шексна
90 91 Долгов Александр 1992 г.р. Санкт-петербург
91 92 Соколова Анна 1987 г.р. Вологда
92 93 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда
93 94 Маслов Игорь 1994 г.р. Вологда
94 95 Рубцев Василий 1962 г.р. Вологда
95 96 Василевский Тимур 1971 г.р. Шексна
96 98 Игнашева Евгения 1988 г.р. Вологда
97 99 Цветков Дмитрий 1995 г.р. П. васильевское
98 100 Михайлова Валентина 1970 г.р. Вологда
99 101 Михайлов Владимир 1972 г.р. Вологда
100 Тиханова Любовь 1963 г.р. Вологда ВОМЗ
101 Румянцев Андрей 1975 г.р. Вологда Rumiantsev Team