Список участников 2015

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Александров Валерий 1986 г.р. Вологда AEON bikelab
2 2 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
3 3 Немецкий Константин 1982 г.р. Юкки Горные вершины
4 4 Беляев Владимир 1985 г.р. Вологда Epic Team
5 5 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
6 6 Карпушев Дмитрий 1991 г.р. Череповец Epic Team
7 7 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
8 8 Шпагин Денис 1996 г.р. Вологда AEON bikelab
9 9 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда
10 10 Маслов Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
11 11 Белов Виталий 1987 г.р. Рыбинск
12 13 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
13 14 Сухнев Валерий 1996 г.р. Вологда AEON bikelab
14 15 Хрусталева Виктория 1986 г.р. Москва AEON bikelab
15 16 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район
16 17 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Лично
17 18 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
18 19 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
19 21 Толстобров Николай 1973 г.р. Вологда нет
20 22 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец klot.ru
21 24 Вашкин Юрий 1985 г.р. Череповец
22 25 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
23 27 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда
24 28 Ефимова Алёна 1989 г.р. Ярославль
25 29 Цыток Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда Лично
26 30 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда dark horses
27 31 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец Epic Team
28 33 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец
29 36 Карпунин Сергей 1974 г.р. Сокол
30 37 Кобозева Екатерина 1985 г.р. Санкт-петербург Горные вершины/Specialized
31 39 Хромов Олег 1959 г.р. Вологда
32 40 Хромов Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Вологда
33 41 Ульянов Алексей 1988 г.р. Череповец череповецкитайкарбон-team
34 45 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда
35 46 Сторощук Лидия 1990 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
36 47 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
37 48 Лопатин Валерий 1964 г.р. Череповец череповец
38 49 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда
39 50 Панов Николай 1991 г.р. Кадуй Кадуй
40 51 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
41 52 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
42 53 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
43 54 Инюкин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда
44 55 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
45 56 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
46 57 Снетков Евгений 1962 г.р. Санкт-петербург Kroxa178.ru
47 58 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец череповец
48 60 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
49 61 Якимов Петр 1981 г.р. Ярославль
50 62 Малинов Александр 1984 г.р. Ярославль
51 65 Богословский Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда
52 66 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses
53 67 Сковородников Игорь 1990 г.р. Вологда
54 68 Красильников Павел. 1985 г.р. Вологда
55 69 Медведев Дмитрий 1985 г.р. Вологда
56 70 Мамаев Игорь 1965 г.р. Череповец
57 71 Мельников Николай 1961 г.р. Череповец
58 72 Маслов Игорь 1983 г.р. Вологда
59 73 Александров Виктор 1993 г.р. Вологда
60 74 Парухин Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда
61 116 Кулепов Алексей 1971 г.р. Вологда
62 Белеля Дмитрий 1972 г.р. Великий новгород
63 Беляев Александр 1987 г.р. Вологда
64 Быков Игорь 1984 г.р. Arhangelsk K4SPORT
65 Палиенко Даниил 1992 г.р. Северодвинск
66 Коротаев Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Можайское
67 Заботин Альберт 1966 г.р. Москва AEON Bikelab
68 Шаров Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда
69 Беляев Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда
70 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto MTB Team
71 Стряпчев Алексей 1957 г.р. Вологда лично
72 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда
73 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол Сокол