Список участников Ночного лыжного марафона 2017

# Фамилия Имя Город
1 Саблин Владимир 1946 г.р. Кич. городок Восточный экспресс
2 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
3 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск СК "Лось"
4 Стениловский Сергей 1949 г.р. Верховажье
5 Коновалов Андрей 1970 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
6 Полягошко Алексей 1987 г.р. Вологда Тотьма
7 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
8 Трудов Николай 1983 г.р. Вологда
9 Разумов Леонид 1983 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
10 Уваров Александр 1981 г.р. Череповец Метеор-35
11 Жандаров Владимир 1984 г.р. Вологда
12 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда
13 Андреев Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
14 Купецков Владимир 1971 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
15 Капитонов Дмитрий 1977 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
16 Котов Сергей 1983 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
17 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
18 Воробьев Александр 1960 г.р. Шексна Шексна
19 Герасимов Евгений 1991 г.р. Вологда
20 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
21 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
22 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово
23 Костяков Алексей 1987 г.р. Вожега
24 Ширяев Сергей 1993 г.р. Харовск Витязи
25 Комбаров Роман 1984 г.р. Вологда
26 Куриченков Михаил 1962 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
27 Толстобров Николай 1973 г.р. Вологда RUN AWAY
28 Кулигин Леонид 1959 г.р. П. сосновка вологодский р-он Метеор-35
29 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
30 Зиновичев Игорь 1985 г.р. Рыбинск
31 Семаков Андрей 1970 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
32 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
33 Вебер Евгений 1972 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
34 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок Восточный экспресс
35 Охотников Владимир 1955 г.р. Харовск Витязи
36 Денисов Александр 1967 г.р. Сосногорск
37 Белеля Дмитрий 1972 г.р. Великий новгород
38 Молчин Вадим 1968 г.р. Вологда
39 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец Ski & Biathlon Team
40 Емельянов Сергей 1956 г.р. Москва
41 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
42 Кокшаров Артем 1994 г.р. Вологда
43 Снопиков Сергей 1980 г.р. Череповец
44 Тропин Андрей 1981 г.р. Вологда
45 Смирнов Вадим 1972 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
46 Мелентьев Кирилл 1997 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
47 Ревелев Игорь 1984 г.р. Вологда
48 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
49 Суслов Вячеслав 1974 г.р. Ярославль
50 Подобедов Олег 1969 г.р. Ярославль
51 Щитов Андрей 1985 г.р. Балашиха
52 Стешенко Сергей 1972 г.р. Санкт-петербург
53 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
54 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
55 Карпов Анатолий 1984 г.р. Щелково
56 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
57 Михайлов Андрей 1993 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
58 Княжев Дмитрий 1970 г.р. Октябрьский RUN AWAY
59 Хайдуков Олег 1967 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
60 Гробовиков Александр 1961 г.р. Белый ручей
61 Якимов Петр 1981 г.р. Ярославль
62 Кадулин Анатолий 1990 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
63 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда Райдер
64 Абанин Александр 1963 г.р. Тотьма
65 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
66 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
67 Петров Николай 1968 г.р. Вологда
68 Полягошко Александр 1962 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
69 Баев Александр 1971 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
70 Борисов Егор 1997 г.р. Вологда
71 Ишалин Вениамин 1973 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
72 Лебедев Алексей 1973 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
73 Волнухин Сергей 1991 г.р. Уткино СК "Спорт-Сити"
74 Коняев Анатолий 1956 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
75 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
76 Романюк Димитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда
77 Барламов Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда
78 Соколов Михаил 1983 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
79 Трипака Сергей 1979 г.р. Королёв
80 Иванов Юрий 1970 г.р. Королев
81 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск-фуровец-power up СК "Лось"
82 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда
83 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
84 Жбанов Олег 1976 г.р. Вохтога
85 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда Райдер
86 Тихонов Виктор 1979 г.р. Вологда
87 Рой Иван 1993 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
88 Лебедев Виктор 1955 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
89 Маурин Илья 1996 г.р. Архангельск
90 Субботин Александр 1979 г.р. Ярославль
91 Киркин Алексей 1984 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
92 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
93 Колосов Александр 1979 г.р. Вологодский район
94 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
95 Братчиков Сергей 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион
96 Немиров Владимир 1985 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
97 Смирнов Алексей 1987 г.р. Ярославль СК "Лось"
98 Василевский Тимур 1971 г.р. Шексна Шексна
99 Хрисанов Виктор 1971 г.р. Шексна Шексна
100 Друговской Максим 1993 г.р. Вельск
101 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
102 Гарцев Евгений 1964 г.р. Ярославль
103 Кондратюк Анатолий 1980 г.р. Софрино-1
104 Селянинов Александр 1994 г.р. Вельск RUN AWAY
105 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
106 Малышев Сергей 1995 г.р. Вологда
107 Иванько Роман 1973 г.р. Шексна Шексна
108 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
109 Ляпин Сергей 1994 г.р. Вологда
110 Рыбин Николай 1964 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
111 Карпов Андрей 1971 г.р. Москва
112 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное"
113 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда Ski & Biathlon Team
114 Шапаров Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
115 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда Легион
116 Савин Михаил 1970 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
117 Цепков Евгений 1987 г.р. Переславль
118 Зубов Андрей 1975 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki Team
119 Зубов Владимир 1972 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki Team
120 Рычков Сергей 1974 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
121 Коняшин Алексей 1996 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
122 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда СК "Лось"
123 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant Auto Ski Team
124 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда Витязи
125 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
126 Кузьмин Алексей 1989 г.р. Харовск Витязи
127 Смирнов Сергей 1973 г.р. Харовск Витязи
128 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
129 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
130 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
131 Кузнецов Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Харовск
132 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
133 Едемский Николай 1952 г.р. Харовск Витязи
134 Смирнов Александр 1942 г.р. Харовск Витязи
135 Шишов Николай 1960 г.р. Кичменгский городок Восточный экспресс
136 Клюшин Виталий 1976 г.р. Харовск Витязи
137 Черемухин Кирилл 1992 г.р. Вологда
138 Колесов Дмитрий 1988 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
139 Смирнов Владимир 1969 г.р. Шарья
140 Михайлов Владимир 1972 г.р. Вологда Ski & Biathlon Team
141 Каламаев Максим 1978 г.р. Череповец
142 Микляев Денис 1984 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
143 Лопатин Андрей 1987 г.р. Череповец
144 Никитин Владимир 1951 г.р. Вытегра
145 Федотовский Иван 1990 г.р. Вологда
146 Добровольский Виктор 1990 г.р. Вологда
147 Соловьева Елена 1976 г.р. Вологда
148 Рябцев Степан 1993 г.р. Вологда
149 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
150 Гаврильев Андрей 1986 г.р. Рыбинск
151 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
152 Штатнов Михаил 1981 г.р. Вологда Легион
153 Юманов Александр 1980 г.р. Вологда
154 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
155 Небродов Сергей 1955 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
156 Сверчков Николай 1986 г.р. Кичменгский городок
157 Гончаров Игорь 1972 г.р. Мытищи
158 Киселев Игорь 1971 г.р. Череповец