Список участников Ночного лыжного марафона 2017

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Турупаев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
2 2 Мелентьев Кирилл 1997 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
3 3 Селянинов Александр 1994 г.р. Вельск RUN AWAY
4 4 Киркин Алексей 1984 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
5 5 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск СК "Лось"
6 6 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Вологда СК "Лось"
7 7 Шапаров Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
8 8 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
9 9 Колесов Дмитрий 1988 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
10 10 Смирнов Алексей 1987 г.р. Ярославль СК "Лось"
11 11 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда
12 12 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок Восточный экспресс
13 13 Макалюкин Алексей 1990 г.р. Рыбинск СК "Лось"
14 14 Цепков Евгений 1987 г.р. Переславль
15 15 Рой Иван 1993 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
16 16 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant Auto Ski Team
17 17 Яковлев Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда Витязи
18 18 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
19 19 Михайлов Андрей 1993 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
20 20 Соколов Михаил 1983 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
21 21 Коняшин Алексей 1996 г.р. Вологда Молодежка
22 22 Лебедев Алексей 1973 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
23 23 Снопиков Сергей 1980 г.р. Череповец
24 24 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
25 25 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
26 26 Куриченков Михаил 1962 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
27 27 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда
28 28 Григорьев Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
29 29 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
30 30 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда
31 31 Семаков Андрей 1970 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
32 32 Мизгирев Денис 1986 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
33 33 Княжев Дмитрий 1970 г.р. Октябрьский RUN AWAY
34 34 Немиров Владимир 1985 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
35 35 Рычков Сергей 1974 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
36 36 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
37 37 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
38 38 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
39 39 Субботин Александр 1979 г.р. Ярославль
40 40 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
41 41 Смирнов Сергей 1973 г.р. Харовск Витязи
42 42 Кузьмин Алексей 1989 г.р. Харовск Витязи
43 43 Варатков Павел 1964 г.р. Кадуй
44 44 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
45 45 Кулигин Леонид 1959 г.р. П. сосновка вологодский р-он Метеор-35
46 46 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
47 47 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
48 48 Клюшин Виталий 1976 г.р. Харовск Витязи
49 49 Трипака Сергей 1979 г.р. Королёв
50 50 Карпов Анатолий 1984 г.р. Щелково
51 51 Щитов Андрей 1985 г.р. Балашиха
52 52 Михайлов Владимир 1972 г.р. Вологда Ski & Biathlon Team
53 53 Суслов Вячеслав 1974 г.р. Ярославль
54 54 Лебедев Виктор 1955 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
55 55 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
56 56 Василевский Тимур 1971 г.р. Шексна Шексна
57 57 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное"
58 58 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
59 59 Толстобров Николай 1973 г.р. Вологда RUN AWAY
60 60 Вебер Евгений 1972 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
61 61 Коновалов Андрей 1970 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
62 62 Зубов Владимир 1972 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki Team
63 63 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
64 64 Савин Михаил 1970 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
65 65 Костяков Алексей 1987 г.р. Вожега
66 66 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
67 67 Баев Александр 1971 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
68 68 Разумов Леонид 1983 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
69 69 Андреев Евгений 1987 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
70 70 Зубов Андрей 1975 г.р. Няндома НяндомаSki Team
71 71 Братчиков Сергей 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион
72 72 Кузнецов Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Харовск
73 73 Воробьев Александр 1960 г.р. Шексна Шексна
74 74 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
75 75 Волнухин Сергей 1991 г.р. Уткино СК "Спорт-Сити"
76 76 Барламов Алексей 1986 г.р. Вологда
77 77 Полягошко Алексей 1987 г.р. Вологда Тотьма
78 78 Пинаевский Дмитрий 1980 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
79 79 Охотников Владимир 1955 г.р. Харовск Витязи
80 80 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
81 81 Едемский Николай 1952 г.р. Харовск Витязи
82 82 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда Ski & Biathlon Team
83 83 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда Легион
84 84 Хрисанов Виктор 1971 г.р. Шексна Шексна
85 85 Тропин Андрей 1981 г.р. Вологда
86 86 Полягошко Александр 1962 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
87 87 Кадулин Анатолий 1990 г.р. Череповец Череповец 1
88 88 Ширяев Сергей 1993 г.р. Харовск Витязи
89 89 Иванько Роман 1973 г.р. Шексна Шексна
90 90 Романюк Димитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда
91 91 Гончаров Александр 1973 г.р. Череповец Ski & Biathlon Team
92 92 Коняев Анатолий 1956 г.р. Вологда Метеор-35
93 93 Купецков Владимир 1971 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
94 94 Уханов Алексей 1979 г.р. Надеево SBB Team
95 95 Поникаровский Сергей 1977 г.р. П.непотягово
96 96 Тихонов Виктор 1979 г.р. Вологда
97 97 Мелентьев Алексей 1977 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
98 98 Саблин Владимир 1946 г.р. Кич. городок Восточный экспресс
99 99 Зиновичев Игорь 1985 г.р. Рыбинск
100 100 Молчин Вадим 1968 г.р. Вологда
101 101 Смирнов Вадим 1972 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
102 102 Ишалин Вениамин 1973 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
103 103 Уваров Александр 1981 г.р. Череповец Метеор-35
104 104 Жандаров Владимир 1984 г.р. Вологда
105 105 Жбанов Олег 1976 г.р. Вохтога
106 106 Смирнов Александр 1942 г.р. Харовск Витязи
107 107 Котов Сергей 1983 г.р. Вологда RUN-35
108 108 Гарцев Евгений 1964 г.р. Ярославль
109 109 Подобедов Олег 1969 г.р. Ярославль
110 110 Салауров Олег 1984 г.р. Вологда Райдер
111 111 Петров Николай 1968 г.р. Вологда
112 112 Хайдуков Олег 1967 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
113 113 Стешенко Сергей 1972 г.р. Санкт-петербург
114 114 Абанин Александр 1963 г.р. Тотьма
115 115 Капитонов Дмитрий 1977 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул 2
116 116 Ревелев Игорь 1984 г.р. Вологда
117 117 Емельянов Сергей 1956 г.р. Москва
118 118 Березин Антон 1984 г.р. Вологда Райдер
119 119 Рыбин Николай 1964 г.р. Коноша Зелёная поляна
120 120 Карпов Андрей 1971 г.р. Москва
121 121 Кондратюк Анатолий 1980 г.р. Софрино-1
122 122 Друговской Максим 1993 г.р. Вельск
123 123 Смирнов Владимир 1969 г.р. Шарья
124 124 Колосов Александр 1979 г.р. Вологодский район
125 125 Маурин Илья 1996 г.р. Архангельск
126 126 Черемухин Кирилл 1992 г.р. Вологда
127 127 Иванов Юрий 1970 г.р. Королев
128 128 Шишов Николай 1960 г.р. Кичменгский городок Восточный экспресс
129 129 Якимов Петр 1981 г.р. Ярославль
130 130 Гробовиков Александр 1961 г.р. Белый ручей
131 131 Ляпин Сергей 1994 г.р. Вологда
132 132 Борисов Егор 1997 г.р. Вологда
133 133 Малышев Сергей 1995 г.р. Вологда
134 134 Кокшаров Артем 1994 г.р. Вологда
135 135 Белеля Дмитрий 1972 г.р. Великий новгород
136 136 Денисов Александр 1967 г.р. Сосногорск
137 137 Комбаров Роман 1984 г.р. Вологда
138 138 Герасимов Евгений 1991 г.р. Вологда
139 139 Трудов Николай 1983 г.р. Вологда
140 140 Стениловский Сергей 1949 г.р. Верховажье
141 141 Киселев Игорь 1971 г.р. Череповец
142 142 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
143 143 Лопатин Андрей 1987 г.р. Череповец
144 144 Каламаев Максим 1978 г.р. Череповец
145 Микляев Денис 1984 г.р. Вологда СК "Спорт-Сити"
146 Никитин Владимир 1951 г.р. Вытегра
147 Федотовский Иван 1990 г.р. Вологда
148 Добровольский Виктор 1990 г.р. Вологда
149 Соловьева Елена 1976 г.р. Вологда
150 Рябцев Степан 1993 г.р. Вологда
151 Гаврильев Андрей 1986 г.р. Рыбинск
152 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
153 Штатнов Михаил 1981 г.р. Вологда Легион
154 Юманов Александр 1980 г.р. Вологда
155 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
156 Небродов Сергей 1955 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team
157 Сверчков Николай 1986 г.р. Кичменгский городок
158 Гончаров Игорь 1972 г.р. Мытищи