Список участников спринта в Васильевском 2019

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 201 Лукачев Вадим 1991 г.р. Вологда
2 202 Снятков Александр 1991 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Дружина
3 203 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Циклоспорт Team
4 204 Аккуратов Андрей 1988 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto
5 205 Кокшаров Артем 1994 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Garant auto ski team
6 206 Кузьмин Данил 2002 г.р. Вологда
7 207 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant auto team
8 208 Коробов Дмитрий 1990 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Харовск Дружина
9 209 Воробьёв Дмитрий 1999 г.р. Вологда
10 210 Соколов Виталий 1989 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Молочное ЛК "Молочное"
11 211 Комбаров Роман 1984 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
12 212 Зубарев Константин 1999 г.р. Вологда
13 213 Курицын Алексей 1977 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда
14 214 Кашин Александр 2000 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Garant Auto PowerUp
15 215 Зайцев Константин 2000 г.р. Вологда
16 216 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
17 217 Касаткин Владислав 1982 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Dark Horses
18 218 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Циклоспорт
19 219 Красильников Матвей 2001 г.р. Вологда
20 220 Цепков Евгений 1987 г.р. Россия, Ярославская Область, Переславль SPINETEAM
21 221 Хлямов Егор 2002 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Super Sprint Team
22 222 Мелентьев Кирилл 1997 г.р. Вологда СК Фуровец
23 223 Копытов Константин 2002 г.р. Вологда Super Sprint Team
24 224 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Сокол
25 225 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда СК фуровец 2
26 226 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда
27 227 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Легион
28 228 Колосов Александр 1979 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, фофанцево -
29 229 Проничев Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Санкт-петербург КЛЛГ, Динамо Санкт-Петербург
30 230 Проничев Роман 1987 г.р. Санкт-петербург КЛГ Динамо
31 231 Назаров Дмитрий 2003 г.р. Вологда
32 232 Багров Максим 1985 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
33 233 Разумовский Даниил 2000 г.р. Вологда
34 234 Лушников Данил 2003 г.р. Вологда
35 235 Мелентьев Артём 1999 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto PowerUp
36 236 Молчин Денис 1981 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологодский район Импульс
37 Цветков Дмитрий 1995 г.р. П. васильевское
38 Шапаров Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Вологда
39 Пономарев Константин 2002 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto PowerUp
40 Строкинов Роман 1999 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Рыбнадзор
41 Бардонов Александр 1995 г.р. Вологодский р-н
42 Лукинский Дмитрий 1971 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт ТЕАМ
43 Кулепов Даниил 1996 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологла Рыбнадзор
44 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда sbb team
45 Жуков Даниил 1973 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда Циклоспортвологда
46 Сергеев Василий 1984 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Сямженский район
47 Степанов Даниил 1999 г.р. Россия, Вологодская Область, Вологда