Список участников 2017

# Фамилия Имя Город
1 Оношко Сергей 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
2 Рожков Максим 1974 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
3 Литвинов Олег 1964 г.р. Вологда Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
4 Легостаев Глеб 1985 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
5 Подобедов Олег 1969 г.р. Ярославль Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
6 Гребнев Алексей 1970 г.р. Кадуй
7 Климанова Арина 1982 г.р. Вологда
8 Черняев Алексей 1983 г.р. Вологда
9 Логашов Денис 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
10 Зубарев Дмитрий 1973 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
11 Карпунин Сергей 1974 г.р. Сокол
12 Собанина Анна 1992 г.р. Васильевское
13 Гиниятов Максим 1989 г.р. Ярославль
14 Новиков Валерий 1959 г.р. Вологда Байк хаус МАСТЕРС
15 Соколов Александр 1987 г.р. Харовск
16 Ветошкин Андрей 1985 г.р. Вологда Fun-Райдер
17 Караев Руслан 1992 г.р. Череповец
18 Калашникова Елизавета 1988 г.р. Москва
19 Синяков Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Вологодский район, п.дорожный Run 35
20 Калинин Евгений 1976 г.р. Харовск
21 Панова Мария 1983 г.р. Вологда
22 Маслов Игорь 1983 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
23 Пинаевский Артем 1997 г.р. Вологда SBB Team
24 Сухоруков Игорь 1977 г.р. Вологда
25 Неуступов Николай 1960 г.р. Череповец PRO-Райдер
26 Ожиганов Леонид 1998 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto МТB Team
27 Сирко Светлана 1978 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
28 Соловьев Сергей 1983 г.р. Вологда
29 Лопатин Валентин 1964 г.р. Череповец
30 Лопатин Андрей 1987 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
31 Беляев Александр 1987 г.р. Вологда
32 Кузьминский Сергей 1984 г.р. Вологда / движение "о"
33 Хромов Дмитрий 1989 г.р. Вологда
34 Хромов Олег 1959 г.р. Вологда
35 Власов Игорь 1978 г.р. Молочное SBB Team
36 Власова Ольга 1984 г.р. Молочное
37 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда
38 Черкашин Сергей 1983 г.р. Вологда
39 Губанов Александр 1980 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
40 Малахов Андрей 1989 г.р. Васильевское
41 Александров Валерий 1986 г.р. Вологда Fun-Райдер
42 Озарин Илья 1987 г.р. Череповец VeloChe
43 Киселев Анатолий 1991 г.р. Вологда PRO-Райдер
44 Кузнецов Михаил 1975 г.р. Вологда
45 Гиричев Андрей 1982 г.р. Ярославль
46 Корчагин Дмитрий 1981 г.р. Вологда
47 Бунтов Даниил 1987 г.р. Вологда
48 Кизим Павел 1987 г.р. Вологда
49 Пантелеев Артём 2000 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
50 Шишкин Евгений 1994 г.р. Вологда
51 Подосенова Анна 1993 г.р. Вологда Fun-Райдер
52 Мусихин Евгений 1999 г.р. Вологда
53 Ветошкин Олег 1960 г.р. Вологда
54 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
55 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
56 Комбаров Роман 1984 г.р. Вологда
57 Ильин Владимир 1984 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
58 Шпагин Денис 1996 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
59 Кудрявцев Кирилл 1973 г.р. Вологда
60 Суворов Денис 1982 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
61 Сизяков Михаил 1976 г.р. Вологда
62 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец / velorace.ru - спорт во благо
63 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
64 Подобедова Жанна 1977 г.р. Ярославль
65 Росляков Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
66 Шищенко Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marathon Team
67 Цветков Дмитрий 1995 г.р. П. васильевское Триал спорт МТВ
68 Прыгов Валерий 1961 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
69 Воробьёв Дмитрий 1999 г.р. П.васильевское Триал спорт МТВ
70 Волков Артем 2000 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
71 Едемский Николай 1952 г.р. Харовск
72 Зубарев Константин 1999 г.р. Вологда-спб Триал спорт МТВ
73 Кулепов Алексей 1971 г.р. Вологда OKOR Racing
74 Сивов Илья 1996 г.р. Вологда Триал спорт МТВ
75 Смирнов Алексей 2000 г.р. Вологда
76 Рукавишников Александр 1969 г.р. Вологда
77 Суханов Федор 1964 г.р. Вологда
78 Чичирин Дмитрий 1976 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Team
79 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда
80 Кузьмин Данил 2002 г.р. Вологда
81 Шепринский Евгений 1980 г.р. Вологда
82 Лапин Илья 1991 г.р. Вологда
83 Бармин Евгений 1994 г.р. Череповец
84 Жолобова Ольга 1983 г.р. Череповец
85 Конев Денис 2001 г.р. Вологда
86 Ленин Константин 1988 г.р. Вологда