Список участников Тотемского марафона "Русский север" 2019

# Ст.номер Фамилия Имя Город
1 1 Бабичев Андрей 1990 г.р. Переславль Spine Spine Team
2 2 Бедняков Олег 1982 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
3 3 Кокшаров Артем 1994 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team Garant Auto Ski Team
4 4 Митин Виктор 1967 г.р. Кичменгский городок Кич-Городок
5 5 Мелентьев Кирилл 1997 г.р. Вологда СК «Фуровец» СК Фуровец
6 6 Устинов Максим 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant auto team Garant Auto Ski Team
7 7 Зубов Андрей 1975 г.р. Няндома Север Север
8 8 Цепков Евгений 1987 г.р. Переславль SPINETEAM Spine Team
9 9 Чернов Олег 1973 г.р. Сокол
10 10 Шапаров Дмитрий 1987 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto Ski Team
11 11 Костяков Алексей 1987 г.р. Вожега СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
12 12 Яковлева Оксана 1989 г.р. Тутаев Spine Spine Team
13 13 Чекалева Юлия 1984 г.р. Вологда
14 14 Немиров Владимир 1985 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
15 15 Колесов Дмитрий 1988 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
16 16 Хрястунов Сергей 1987 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Marafon Team
17 17 Смирнов Евгений 1972 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Теаm
18 18 Колосов Алексей 1973 г.р. Верховажье Garant Auto Ski team Garant Auto Ski Team
19 19 Мамонов Евгений 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК. Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
20 20 Рычков Сергей 1974 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
21 21 Поздеев Сергей 1974 г.р. Вологда Легион
22 22 Абрамов Сергей 1956 г.р. Ярославль нет
23 23 Чечвин Алексей 1999 г.р. Вожега Рыбнадзор
24 24 Бабаурин Василий 1962 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
25 25 Толстобров Николай 1973 г.р. Вологда
26 26 Архипов Дмитрий 2000 г.р. Вожега Рыбнадзор
27 27 Богомолов Евгений 1963 г.р. Сокол вииторул СЛК Вииторул
28 28 Микляев Денис 1984 г.р. Вологда СЛК Сивер СЛК Сивер
29 29 Рябков Владимир 1962 г.р. Сокол слк вииторул СЛК Вииторул -2
30 30 Михайлова Анна 1975 г.р. Вологда Вологда / SBB team SBB Team
31 31 Братчиков Роман 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
32 32 Снятков Александр 1991 г.р. Вологда Дружина
33 33 Хлямов Егор 2002 г.р. Вологда
34 34 Орлова Татьяна 1987 г.р. Вологда RUN-35 RUN - 35
35 35 Ишалин Вениамин 1973 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
36 36 Власов Игорь 1978 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное" СK Молочное
37 37 Соколов Виталий 1989 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное" СK Молочное
38 38 Добров Алексей 1980 г.р. Вологда Run 35 RUN - 35
39 39 Саблин Василий 1957 г.р. Вологда
40 40 Карпунин Александр 1979 г.р. Сокол Вииторул СЛК Вииторул
41 41 Пинаевский Игорь 1974 г.р. Вологда SBB team SBB Team
42 42 Родионов Игорь 1972 г.р. Вологда SBB Team SBB Team
43 43 Власова Ольга 1984 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное" СK Молочное
44 44 Мараков Антон 1997 г.р. Тотьма Рыбнадзор Рыбнадзор
45 45 Попов Сергей 1981 г.р. Вологда ЛК Молочное СK Молочное
46 46 Лукинский Дмитрий 1971 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт ТЕАМ Циклоспорт Теаm
47 47 Вебер Евгений 1972 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
48 48 Белоглазов Денис 1978 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Вологда Циклоспорт Вологда
49 49 Басанец Олег 1967 г.р. Коряжма
50 50 Полицын Алексей 2003 г.р. Вожега
51 51 Берская Марина 1963 г.р. Вельск Север
52 52 Молчин Денис 1981 г.р. Вологодский район Импульс Импульс
53 53 Коняев Анатолий 1956 г.р. Вологда метеор35
54 54 Невеселова Тамара 1961 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
55 55 Дурягина Валентина 1960 г.р. Вологда
56 56 Тропин Андрей 1981 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Вологда Циклоспорт Вологда
57 57 Хлямов Сергей 1980 г.р. Вологда
58 58 Кубенин Иван 2002 г.р. Няндома Север Север
59 59 Каторин Михаил 1965 г.р. Тарнога
60 60 Братчиков Сергей 1978 г.р. Вологда Легион Легион
61 61 Ламов Евгений 1978 г.р. Вологда
62 62 Трифонов Сергей 1967 г.р. Вологодский район RideLife
63 63 Кузьмин Данил 2002 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Team Drive
64 64 Разгулин Алексей 1994 г.р. Вологда (апатиты) SBB Team SBB Team
65 65 Полягошко Александр 1962 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
66 66 Шульев Борис 1984 г.р. Вологда RUN-35 RUN - 35
67 67 Соколова Наталия 1986 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное" СK Молочное
68 68 Кашин Александр 2000 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto PowerUp Garant Auto POWERUP
69 69 Соколов Андрей 1967 г.р. Вологда
70 70 Зайцев Константин 2000 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto POWERUP
71 71 Степанов Даня 1999 г.р. Вологда
72 72 Цветков Дмитрий 1995 г.р. П. васильевское Garant Auto PowerUp Garant Auto POWERUP
73 73 Тихомиров Сергей 1987 г.р. Сокол СЛК VIITORUL СЛК Вииторул -2
74 74 Полозов Евгений 1983 г.р. Вологда Dark Horses Team Drive
75 75 Абанин Александр 1963 г.р. Тотьма
76 76 Смирнов Вадим 1972 г.р. Сокол СЛК "Вииторул" СЛК Вииторул -2
77 77 Гришин Алексей 1953 г.р. Сокол вииторул-2
78 78 Кутев Юрий 1969 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул -2
79 79 Педанов Алексей 2001 г.р. Вологда Garant Auto POWERUP
80 80 Полягошко Алексей 1987 г.р. Вологда Тотьма Тотьма
81 81 Запоржин Владимир 1963 г.р. Тарнога тарнога
82 82 Багров Максим 1985 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
83 83 Стениловский Сергей 1949 г.р. Верховажье
84 84 Комбаров Роман 1984 г.р. Вологда
85 85 Ефимов Николай 1967 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
86 86 Михайлов Владимир 1972 г.р. Вологда
87 87 Чалый Сергей 1984 г.р. Вологда
88 88 Блинов Леша 1980 г.р. Тотьма
89 89 Борисова Ксения 1998 г.р. Вологда Фуровец 2 Фуровец - 2
90 90 Брызгалов Василий 2000 г.р. Вологда
91 91 Гостев Юрий 1960 г.р. П. октябрьский, архангельская область КЛБ "Устьяны"
92 92 Каблуков Валерий 1966 г.р. Вологда СПОРТ СИТИ СК Спорт Сити
93 93 Кальвет Мати 1951 г.р. Сокол SK."Viitorul" Sokol
94 94 Ляпин Николай 1966 г.р. Сокол СЛК Вииторул
95 95 Малиновский Владислав 1976 г.р. Нюксеница
96 96 Гусева Галина 1942 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное" СK Молочное
97 97 Необердина Татьяна 1972 г.р. Великий устюг Run11reg
98 98 Новожилов Сергей 1979 г.р. Сокол Вииторул
99 99 Огарков Дмитрий 1978 г.р. Вологда
100 100 Петухов Александр 1961 г.р. Тарнога
101 101 Разумовский Даниил 2000 г.р. Вологда
102 102 Седякин Сергей 1976 г.р. Вологда
103 103 Семаков Никита 1995 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма
104 104 Соседская Елизавета 2003 г.р. Тотьма
105 105 Стрекаловский Михаил 1981 г.р. Архангельск
106 Куклин Дмитрий 1979 г.р. Сокол
107 Княжев Дмитрий 1970 г.р. Октябрьский Север Север
108 Сергеев Василий 1984 г.р. Сямженский район Dark Horses Team Dark Horses Marafon Team
109 Кузнецов Юрий 1982 г.р. Вологда Импульс Team Импульс
110 Пономарев Константин 2002 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto PowerUp Garant Auto POWERUP
111 Тарасов Даниил 1999 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Тeam CheR.SKI Team
112 Сироткина Евгения 2000 г.р. Харовск Garant Auto POWERUP Garant Auto POWERUP
113 Заулов Константин 1981 г.р. Вологда Импульс Импульс
114 Долгих Игорь 1969 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Циклоспорт Теаm
115 Соловьев Сергей 1983 г.р. Вологда Импульс Импульс
116 Дуров Олег 2000 г.р. Вологда
117 Киркин Алексей 1984 г.р. Вологда Dhmt Dark Horses Marafon Team
118 Иванов Илья 1979 г.р. Вологда DHMT Dark Horses Marafon Team
119 Селезнёв Артём 2001 г.р. Сокол
120 Скворцов Андрей 1972 г.р. Ярославль Ski76team
121 Панов Николай 1991 г.р. Кадуй
122 Чекалев Андрей 1986 г.р. Г. вологда Dark Horses Marafon Team
123 Тулупов Михаил 1978 г.р. Череповец
124 Артамонов Сергей 1991 г.р. Г. кострома костромская область #SpineTeam
125 Кокина Любовь 2002 г.р. Тотьма
126 Курицына Марина 1991 г.р. Вологда