Список участников Рождественской ночной гонки 2018

# Фамилия Имя Город
1 Кудринская Ирина 1987 г.р. Вологда Фуровец СК Фуровец
2 Соколова Наталия 1986 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное" СK Молочное
3 Михайлова Анна 1975 г.р. Вологда Вологда / SBB Team SBB Team
4 Гусева Галина 1942 г.р. Молочное ЛК "Молочное" СK Молочное
5 Борисова Ксения 1998 г.р. Вологда Молодежка 2.0 Молодёжка
6 Великанова Елена 1984 г.р. Кадуй
7 Вологжанина Полина 2000 г.р. Вологда SQUEEZY® VologdaTeam. Squeezy VologdaTeam
8 Румянцева Ольга 1982 г.р. Вологда легион Легион
9 Подосенова Анна 1993 г.р. Вологда РАЙДЕР РАЙДЕР
10 Chekaleva Yulia 1984 г.р. Вологда
11 Морозова Юлия 1991 г.р. Вологда СК Спорт-Сити
12 Перова Наталья 1965 г.р. Харовск Витязь СЛК Харовск-Витязи
13 Макарова Ольга 1972 г.р. Вологда Метеор - 35
14 Невеселова Тамара 1961 г.р. Тотьма Тотьма Тотьма
15 Сироткина Евгения 2000 г.р. Харовск
16 Рябова Валентина 1963 г.р. Череповец CheR.SKI Team CheR.SKI Team
17 Голышева Елизавета 2001 г.р. Харовск
18 Магдей Юлия 1987 г.р. Вологда
19 Власова Ольга 1984 г.р. Молочное ЛК Молочное СK Молочное
20 Талерова Ольга 1985 г.р. Данилов
21 Белоглазова Наталья 1975 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Вологда
22 Яковлева Оксана 1989 г.р. Тутаев Spine Spine Team
23 Курицына Марина 1991 г.р. Вологда
24 Соколова Анна 1987 г.р. Вологда Dark horses
25 Кожарина Александра 1999 г.р. Шексна Шексна
26 Игнашева Евгения 1988 г.р. Вологда Циклоспорт Теаm
27 Михайлова Валентина 1970 г.р. Вологда Squeezy VologdaTeam
28 Климова Юлия 1974 г.р. Коряжма
29 Щепалова Александра 1959 г.р. Вологда
30 Войнова Оксана 1975 г.р. Няндома няндомаski team НяндомаSki team
31 Черепанова Галина 1991 г.р. Вологда МЧС МЧС SkiTeam
32 Костина Ольга 1988 г.р. Череповец / velorace.ru - спорт во благо CherSkiRacersTeam CherSkiRacersTeam
33 Тиханова Любовь 1963 г.р. Вологда ВОМЗ
34 Чистоедова Юлия 1981 г.р. Череповец Кислород
35 Окс Саманта 1983 г.р. Вологда Нет
36 Ефимова Алёна 1989 г.р. Ярославль
37 Ульяновская Валентина 1986 г.р. Вологда
38 Берская Марина 1963 г.р. Вельск RUN AWAY
39 Дурягина Валентина 1960 г.р. Вологда
40 Тарасенко Рада 1993 г.р. Ярославль
41 Шелепина Арина 2003 г.р. Не указан
42 Лебедева Мария 2004 г.р. Вологда